第35回大会 (2015年)

| T34/53/54クラス男子順位 | T34/53/54クラス女子順位 |
| T33/52クラス男子順位 | T33/52クラス女子順位 |
| T51クラス男子順位 | T51クラス女子順位 |
T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:24:53 1 マルセル・フグ 29 スイス
2 1:25:02 2 山本 浩之 49 福岡県
3 1:25:15 3 副島 正純 45 長崎県
4 1:25:16 12 西田 宗城 31 大阪府
5 1:26:45 5 洞ノ上 浩太 41 福岡県
6 1:29:00 11 ハインツ・フライ 57 スイス
7 1:30:17 9 久保 恒造 34 北海道
8 1:32:10 7 吉田 竜太 34 東京都
9 1:36:06 13 鈴木 朋樹 21 千葉県
10 1:37:11 4 エレンスト・ヴァン・ダイク 42 南アフリカ
11 1:37:18 15 ラウレンス・モリナ 37 コスタリカ
12 1:37:39 17 アルハサネ・バルデ 29 ドイツ
13 1:37:40 35 西 勇輝 21 東京都
14 1:37:41 14 トビアス・ルッチャー 36 スイス
15 1:37:42 10 廣道 純 41 大分県
16 1:37:46 18 ヴィタリー・グリツェンコ 29 ロシア
17 1:39:06 8 アレクセイ・ビチェノク 29 ロシア
18 1:39:36 16 吉田 高志 37 大阪府
19 1:39:51 30 笹原 廣喜 41 大分県
20 1:40:39 19 コーネル・フィリガー 39 スイス
21 1:41:04 23 上田 隆司 41 兵庫県
22 1:42:12 33 アルフォンソ・サラゴサ 39 メキシコ
23 1:43:12 68 アレクサンダー・ガンゼイ 24 ロシア
24 1:44:08 28 ルスタム・アミノフ 26 ロシア
25 1:45:03 37 アレクサンドリノ・シルヴァ 48 ポルトガル
26 1:47:56 32 安岡 チョーク 42 東京都
27 1:47:56 49 ユ・ヒョンデ 42 韓国
28 1:48:01 40 ホン・スファ 40 韓国
29 1:48:05 25 ホセ・ゲラ 34 メキシコ
30 1:48:44 31 ハーミン・ゲーリック 25 アメリカ
31 1:48:44 24 安川 第五郎 51 福岡県
32 1:48:44 26 山口 悟志 59 愛媛県
33 1:48:53 46 澤村 聡一 39 大阪府
34 1:49:08 39 平澤 三七 66 長野県
35 1:49:16 34 長田 弘幸 52 北海道
36 1:49:18 43 鈴木 俊光 59 静岡県
37 1:49:42 36 山 正一 56 高知県
38 1:49:56 51 坂元 幸雄 31 大分県
39 1:52:36 38 佐藤 健 32 埼玉県
40 1:57:27 59 池田 康広 58 京都府
41 1:57:27 48 植田 一弥 56 静岡県
42 1:57:30 55 藤原 修 52 大分県
43 1:57:57 56 マシュー・デイヴィス 48 アメリカ
44 2:00:45 53 狩谷 秀明 63 広島県
45 2:00:46 45 永易 久和 53 神奈川県
46 2:04:37 44 横田 茂 58 石川県
47 2:08:23 20 ブラッドリー・レイ 46 アメリカ
48 2:09:27 60 友岡 昭二 59 愛知県
49 2:10:23 58 馬本 節男 57 広島県
50 2:10:24 61 ピーター・ホーキンス 51 アメリカ
51 2:15:36 52 飯塚 裕治 42 島根県
52 2:17:31 62 野々村 知幸 48 愛知県
53 2:17:38 66 岩田 昇 67 愛知県
54 2:19:58 57 及川 幸司 47 宮城県
55 2:21:12 64 川路 昭男 52 鹿児島県
56 2:22:10 63 吉村 正年 43 愛知県
57 2:26:16 67 小嶋 俊則 66 愛知県
DNF - 6 ジェイムズ・センベータ 28 アメリカ
DNF - 27 イワン・ゴンチャロフ 30 ロシア

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:40:46 70 マニュエラ・シャー 30 スイス
2 1:49:00 77 ナタリア・ゴチェノバ 25 ロシア
3 1:49:37 74 アリネ・ホチャ 24 ブラジル
4 2:01:00 76 アクザーナ・アブディカリモヴァ 31 ロシア
5 2:08:56 73 パトリシア・ケラー 26 スイス
6 2:19:57 75 瞞拭/雉 37 東京都
DNF - 71 土田 和歌子 41 東京都

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:48:01 79 サンティアゴ・サンツ 35 スペイン
2 1:48:52 82 佐藤 友祈 26 岡山県
3 1:50:16 83 上与那原 寛和 44 沖縄県
4 1:57:10 81 眦帖〔浩 50 福井県
5 2:08:58 80 ピチャヤ・クラッタナシリ 27 タイ
6 2:39:49 85 小幡 健 52 北海道
DNF - 86 アルテム・シシコフスキー 30 ロシア
DNF - 89 エルネスト・フォンセカ 34 コスタリカ

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:39:52 87 ピーター・ドウ・プリーズ 35 南アフリカ
DNF - 88 長 裕也 33 東京都
DNF - 90 井上 聡 37 愛媛県