第31回大会 (2011年)

T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:48:10 303 リチャード・コールマン 26 オーストラリア
2 0:48:10 301 渡辺 習輔 43 大分県
3 0:48:14 307 松永 仁志 39 岡山県
4 0:48:14 304 西原 宏明 30 京都府
5 0:48:21 302 佐矢野 利明 23 大分県
6 0:51:15 309 藤川 泰博 61 兵庫県
7 0:51:46 310 セルゲイ・シロフ 41 ロシア
8 0:53:44 312 用田 竹司 35 京都府
9 0:54:42 470 グリゴリー・ムルギン 16 ロシア
10 0:54:46 352 杉尾 良一 61 大分県
11 0:54:48 320 伊東 浩之 49 長崎県
12 0:55:14 478 渡辺 勝 19 福岡県
13 0:55:45 322 竹重 和昭 52 山口県
14 0:56:39 311 嶋田 俊幸 54 福井県
15 0:56:44 317 原 雅弘 59 高知県
16 0:56:59 392 川尻 信二 56 佐賀県
17 0:57:06 332 松浦 正治 58 宮崎県
18 0:57:09 326 下村 新也 43 熊本県
19 0:58:01 335 小川 敬 53 宮崎県
20 0:58:02 327 有馬 良信 48 宮崎県
21 0:58:03 336 鬼村 正人 50 島根県
22 0:58:39 350 城 隆志 51 大分県
23 0:58:42 313 ジェシー・ヒルサルガド 41 メキシコ
24 0:58:54 348 那須 広明 49 鳥取県
25 0:59:23 321 ハロルド・リラガン 30 フィリピン
26 0:59:26 345 炭谷 延幸 34 福岡県
27 1:00:15 346 城間 圭亮 15 沖縄県
28 1:00:18 306 辰巳 晃一 47 愛知県
29 1:00:21 329 ビンス・カビシア 49 スイス
30 1:00:22 315 山本 秀明 35 広島県
31 1:00:22 337 馬本 節男 53 広島県
32 1:00:24 325 坂元 幸雄 27 大分県
33 1:00:28 318 川合 龍 47 栃木県
34 1:00:31 323 安達 新一 48 熊本県
35 1:01:57 340 高瀬 優輔 22 福井県
36 1:03:25 409 前田 究 40 鹿児島県
37 1:03:57 331 吉川 勇 58 大分県
38 1:04:42 328 松永 洋一 62 長崎県
39 1:04:52 366 能島 孝洋 29 岡山県
40 1:05:20 342 日野浦 紳 63 広島県
41 1:05:37 341 和田 直也 33 京都府
42 1:05:57 362 渡邉 昭次 34 大分県
43 1:05:57 369 黒田 章 62 熊本県
44 1:06:06 333 岩切 泰司 40 佐賀県
45 1:06:56 370 松井 美奈男 62 愛知県
46 1:07:25 383 橋本 修二 47 愛媛県
47 1:07:29 371 本庄 一雄 56 北海道
48 1:07:36 343 山下 次男 68 宮崎県
49 1:07:45 334 フゴー・ミュラー 48 スイス
50 1:07:54 359 原田 耕一 54 大分県
51 1:08:25 357 佐藤 隆信 49 大分県
52 1:08:41 382 佐野 純一郎 30 京都府
53 1:08:48 353 片倉 政人 52 沖縄県
54 1:08:49 360 木下 稔 31 長崎県
55 1:09:50 367 前田 純一 42 長崎県
56 1:09:58 377 後 義春 55 福井県
57 1:10:51 349 小西 龍次 34 兵庫県
58 1:11:05 376 外山 哲功 56 宮崎県
59 1:11:07 354 鎌田 成利 29 徳島県
60 1:11:07 375 平野 勝博 69 熊本県
61 1:11:33 385 宮田 実 61 福岡県
62 1:11:46 364 阿部 一雄 47 愛知県
63 1:11:47 400 杉浦 武幸 62 愛知県
64 1:11:52 380 菊谷 清 45 長崎県
65 1:12:32 389 津嶋 廣美 68 宮崎県
66 1:12:32 381 坂口 茂行 50 熊本県
67 1:13:14 421 竹内 信広 35 熊本県
68 1:16:57 378 加須屋 正和 41 石川県
69 1:18:22 401 加藤 久 38 北海道
70 1:20:08 402 木下 正隆 22 熊本県
71 1:20:26 393 奥山 幸之助 35 熊本県
72 1:20:49 374 林 浩久 43 静岡県
73 1:23:22 408 山田 武一 74 鳥取県
74 1:23:55 394 田村 亮 30 兵庫県
75 1:25:22 416 イアン・ゲイニー 59 オーストラリア
76 1:25:40 433 矢野 光孝 65 宮崎県
77 1:26:01 422 岡田 勇 40 埼玉県
78 1:26:42 418 吉田 俊彦 46 宮崎県
79 1:26:43 351 塩地 優 23 大分県
80 1:27:24 390 田中 浩貴 19 兵庫県
81 1:27:50 363 チェン・シンリェン 23 中国
82 1:28:04 460 オースチン・コガー 22 アメリカ
83 1:29:41 429 藤原 大記 35 愛知県
84 1:30:39 437 玉井 亨 52 岐阜県
85 1:30:50 423 田中 成明 52 愛媛県
86 1:34:00 442 中島 隆之 45 岡山県
87 1:35:44 448 北野 博 71 福井県
88 1:37:19 368 高田 雄三 23 静岡県
89 1:38:15 387 山田 隼平 19 島根県
90 1:38:24 446 井上 政一 59 北海道
91 1:44:29 427 松本 千太郎 69 大分県
92 1:44:38 450 安野 祐平 21 鳥取県
93 1:45:11 459 外山 實 69 宮崎県
DNF - 308 福場 輝昭 64 山口県
DNF - 314 村田 昌之 31 兵庫県
DNF - 316 村上 勝也 50 佐賀県
DNF - 319 カルロス・オリベイラ 51 ブラジル
DNF - 339 服部 保作 62 静岡県
DNF - 344 松尾 健次 43 佐賀県
DNF - 397 酒井 俊二 58 愛知県
DNF - 405 森 勝利 69 広島県
DNF - 410 中村 久次 41 愛媛県
DNF - 411 木部 毅 68 大分県
DNF - 463 武久 宏利 60 大分県
DNF - 466 宇賀治 孝一 74 大分県
DNF - 474 坂本 悠弥 17 熊本県

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:56:58 324 マニュエラ・シャー 26 スイス
2 1:04:24 347 小西 恵子 33 兵庫県
3 1:11:34 386 緑川 まり子 47 東京都
4 1:11:50 444 アクザーナ・アブディカリモヴァ 27 ロシア
5 1:21:18 391 有屋田 智香 29 大分県
6 1:22:23 398 奥谷 いつ子 52 愛知県

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:06:31 430 デュアン・モロー 44 アメリカ
2 1:09:35 372 ビート・ボッシュ 39 スイス
3 1:10:29 399 野田 昭和 30 鳥取県
4 1:10:52 379 松本 直幸 32 福岡県
5 1:11:03 388 大矢 勇気 29 兵庫県
6 1:17:03 396 小出 公典 38 大分県
7 1:18:33 403 松尾 充浩 34 大阪府
8 1:19:09 413 関谷 真一 42 宮崎県
9 1:22:11 404 阿南 正史 38 大分県
10 1:24:30 420 岩上 豪一 48 鳥取県
11 1:27:38 412 藤重 純也 44 京都府
12 1:28:13 407 尾島 宏治 31 大分県
13 1:29:22 424 川久保 一馬 61 佐賀県
14 1:31:44 443 洲鎌 敏美 54 沖縄県
15 1:32:27 426 今井 義隆 30 大阪府
16 1:35:12 438 田澁 寿一 31 大分県
17 1:38:03 436 比嘉 三男 45 沖縄県
18 1:38:30 428 西島 健一郎 46 熊本県
19 1:38:43 441 桑原 泰喜 35 熊本県
20 1:38:56 454 久道 良夫 61 宮城県
21 1:40:30 445 工藤 金次郎 85 徳島県
22 1:41:39 432 佐々木 法宏 24 東京都
23 1:45:41 431 高見 浩 46 岡山県
24 1:55:33 449 中崎 真 42 鹿児島県
25 1:55:41 451 西村 泰芳 67 福岡県
26 2:00:10 452 一本木 一裕 52 岐阜県
DNF - 425 徳政 宏一 44 広島県
DNF - 469 渡嘉敷 直秀 60 沖縄県

T33/52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:10:16 395 木山 由加 27 岡山県
DNF - 467 仲元 ゆかり 41 兵庫県
DNF - 475 豆塚 エリ 18 大分県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:30:46 439 ケビン・ストークス 34 アメリカ
2 1:40:13 440 井上 聡 33 愛媛県
3 1:41:34 457 森脇 隆 48 兵庫県
4 1:46:38 453 平山 健悟 24 福岡県
5 2:04:19 476 清田 愼也 17 熊本県
DNF - 456 甲斐 邦生 41 大分県
DNF - 458 ジェレミー・フィントン 32 アメリカ
DNF - 465 大出 積 59 大分県
DNF - 471 バレリー・クリヴォフ 22 ロシア
DNF - 477 五反田 法行 27 大分県