第30回大会 (2010年)

T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:23:28 12 マルセル・フグ 24 スイス
2 1:23:30 5 洞ノ上 浩太 36 福岡県
3 1:23:30 2 山本 浩之 44 福岡県
4 1:23:30 3 エレンスト・ヴァン・ダイク 37 南アフリカ
5 1:23:31 1 ハインツ・フライ 52 スイス
6 1:23:33 15 花岡 伸和 34 千葉県
7 1:23:34 7 ロジャー・プイグボ 32 スペイン
8 1:31:04 9 副島 正純 40 福岡県
9 1:31:22 14 樋口 政幸 31 長野県
10 1:31:22 8 デニス・レミュニエール 44 フランス
11 1:31:23 4 アーロン・ゴーディアン 46 メキシコ
12 1:31:23 16 久保 恒造 29 北海道
13 1:31:23 22 ピエール・フェアーバンク 39 フランス
14 1:31:30 10 ミシェル・フィルトウ 43 カナダ
15 1:31:55 6 ジョルディ・マデラ 30 スペイン
16 1:31:55 19 サウル・メンドーサ 43 メキシコ
17 1:34:24 21 松永 仁志 38 岡山県
18 1:34:26 23 ブレット・マッカーサー 45 オーストラリア
19 1:37:25 24 上田 隆司 36 兵庫県
20 1:37:25 33 西本 和広 42 広島県
21 1:37:30 28 アウベルト・ペレイラ 39 ポルトガル
22 1:37:35 35 吉田 竜太 29 東京都
23 1:38:06 36 渡邊 敏貴 43 東京都
24 1:38:06 29 コーネル・フィリガー 34 スイス
25 1:38:06 66 岩下 啓三 35 熊本県
26 1:38:07 40 浜田 和成 47 大阪府
27 1:38:07 37 吉野 誠二 37 兵庫県
28 1:38:07 32 山口 悟志 54 愛媛県
29 1:38:08 44 田中 秀夫 49 山口県
30 1:38:13 64 笹原 廣喜 36 大分県
31 1:38:41 31 塩田 清高 55 埼玉県
32 1:38:59 50 澤村 聡一 34 京都府
33 1:39:36 52 西田 宗城 26 大阪府
34 1:39:52 30 山賀 英二 39 新潟県
35 1:41:53 77 長田 弘幸 47 北海道
36 1:43:03 18 アルフォンソ・サルゴサ 34 メキシコ
37 1:44:22 17 エクトル・エルナンデス 44 メキシコ
38 1:44:24 62 真下 和也 31 京都府
39 1:44:24 115 マシュー・ポーターフィールド 30 アメリカ
40 1:44:25 49 伊藤 浩司 38 高知県
41 1:44:25 60 高舘 龍磨 58 宮崎県
42 1:44:25 46 橋爪 淳 48 神奈川県
43 1:44:26 45 西原 健一 47 高知県
44 1:44:26 59 小林 大 50 三重県
45 1:44:27 99 ジェイコブ・ヘイルヴェイル 40 アメリカ
46 1:44:28 47 藤川 泰博 60 兵庫県
47 1:44:31 43 山崎 正一 51 高知県
48 1:44:33 58 鈴木 俊光 54 静岡県
49 1:44:52 26 吉田 高志 32 大阪府
50 1:46:34 65 伊東 浩之 48 長崎県
51 1:50:51 54 ブラッドリー・レイ 41 アメリカ
52 1:50:52 91 ユ・ヒョンデ 37 韓 国
53 1:50:54 68 安川 第五郎 46 福岡県
54 1:50:57 48 植田 一弥 51 静岡県
55 1:50:59 61 ホン・スファ 35 韓 国
56 1:51:38 84 ラウレンス モリナ 32 コスタリカ
57 1:51:52 71 川合 龍 46 栃木県
58 1:52:27 51 永易 久和 48 神奈川県
59 1:52:28 57 青木 浩 35 長野県
60 1:52:28 76 イアン・ローデ 32 オーストラリア
61 1:52:29 56 藤原 修 47 大分県
62 1:53:18 82 マシュー・デイヴィス 43 アメリカ
63 1:53:19 98 前野 耕一郎 42 高知県
64 1:55:10 133 青野 真佐男 46 愛知県
65 1:55:53 63 グラント・ベルスィオーム 48 アメリカ
66 1:57:55 105 及川 幸司 42 宮城県
67 1:57:56 73 吉松 時義 67 大分県
68 1:58:39 80 三浦 智晴 43 大分県
69 2:00:42 78 炭谷 延幸 33 福岡県
70 2:01:23 85 古谷 栄司 49 山口県
71 2:02:27 86 中田 達也 36 京都府
72 2:03:30 90 飯塚 裕治 37 島根県
73 2:03:31 70 松永 洋一 61 長崎県
74 2:08:08 79 馬本 節男 52 広島県
75 2:08:09 106 ピーター・ホーキンス 46 アメリカ
76 2:09:42 132 吉松 豪次郎 41 静岡県
77 2:10:04 101 冨川 文男 58 山口県
78 2:10:04 103 小嶋 俊則 61 愛知県
79 2:10:13 109 野々村 知幸 43 愛知県
80 2:10:45 119 木下 稔 30 長崎県
81 2:12:00 118 ウィリアム・タン 53 シンガポール
82 2:12:32 108 黒田 章 61 熊本県
83 2:12:33 102 市野 隆 52 静岡県
84 2:17:02 111 川路 昭男 47 鹿児島県
85 2:18:32 93 中嶋 知春 50 宮城県
86 2:18:32 117 大城 盛昭 55 沖縄県
87 2:20:14 116 宇栄原 和雄 47 沖縄県
88 2:23:49 112 菊谷 清 44 長崎県
89 2:23:56 104 岩田 昇 62 愛知県
90 2:35:02 131 ティム・セーシュタット 16 ドイツ
91 2:35:17 113 ポール・エルウェイ 52 アメリカ
92 2:40:31 129 嘉松 一男 77 長崎県
93 2:48:58 130 イフゲイニー・テテューキン 68 カザフスタン
94 2:52:05 122 柴田 雅年 65 愛知県
95 2:52:22 124 中神 康浩 50 熊本県
96 2:56:18 128 今泉 武 69 茨城県
DNF - 20 安岡 チョーク 37 東京都
DNF - 34 川田 幾夫 36 兵庫県
DNF - 38 マルティン・ベラスコ 40 メキシコ
DNF - 74 プーイン・コムヌアン 35 タイ
DNF - 75 サクダ・クムタ 22 タイ
DNF - 87 立松 秀泰 50 愛知県
DNF - 88 エドゥイン・フィゲロア 39 アメリカ
DNF - 89 池原 秀雄 56 愛知県
DNF - 92 田中 誠治 36 山梨県
DNF - 107 前田 純一 41 長崎県
DNF - 120 松川 幸市 54 沖縄県
DNF - 126 高桑 健 21 東京都

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:44:38 53 アマンダ・マクグローリー 24 アメリカ
2 1:44:40 11 サンドラ・グラフ 40 スイス
3 1:44:44 39 ダイアン・ロイ 39 カナダ
4 1:59:41 67 中山 和美 27 神奈川県
5 2:07:42 81 高嵜 瑞貴 32 神奈川県

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:50:22 13 上与那原 寛和 39 沖縄県
2 1:50:23 41 高田 稔浩 45 福井県
3 1:59:23 27 サンティアゴ・サンツ 30 スペイン
4 2:07:37 55 ピチャヤ・クラッタナシリ 22 タイ
5 2:18:19 69 イ・ビョンジュン 48 韓 国
6 2:30:12 83 小幡 健 47 北海道
DNF - 97 阿南 正史 37 大分県

T33/52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:30:52 95 ミシェル・スティルウェル 36 カナダ

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:32:36 125 ステファン・ストローベル 33 ドイツ
DNF - 127 ハインリッヒ・クーベール 64 ドイツ
DNF - 136 井上 聡 32 愛媛県
DNF - 137 長 裕也 28 埼玉県