第29回大会 (2009年)

| T53/54クラス男子順位 | T53/54クラス女子順位 | T52クラス男子順位 | T52クラス女子順位 |
| T51クラス男子順位 | T51クラス女子順位 |
T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:25:46 1 ハインツ・フライ 51 スイス
2 1:26:12 4 山本 浩之 43 福岡県
3 1:26:26 16 プラワッ・ワホーラム 28 タイ
4 1:30:48 10 樋口 政幸 30 長野県
5 1:32:03 2 マルセル・フグ 23 スイス
6 1:33:33 5 洞ノ上 浩太 35 福岡県
7 1:33:40 14 安岡 チョーク 36 東京都
8 1:33:42 17 松永 仁志 37 岡山県
9 1:33:43 8 ジョルディ・マデラ 29 スペイン
10 1:34:43 24 ブレット・マッカーサー 44 オーストラリア
11 1:35:16 44 吉田 高志 31 大阪府
12 1:35:20 26 シャイション・コンジェーン 26 タイ
13 1:35:46 9 ミシェル・フィルトウ 42 カナダ
14 1:36:33 7 廣道 純 35 大分県
15 1:39:21 42 塩田 清高 54 埼玉県
16 1:39:28 18 ロバート・キャシディ 24 カナダ
17 1:39:34 20 山賀 英二 38 新潟県
18 1:39:41 11 花岡 伸和 33 千葉県
19 1:39:41 32 山口 悟志 53 愛媛県
20 1:39:51 23 北川 秀夫 50 兵庫県
21 1:41:20 45 渡邊 敏貴 42 東京都
22 1:41:47 19 エカチャイ・ジャントーン 30 タイ
23 1:41:59 47 浜田 和成 46 大阪府
24 1:42:40 15 ジョシュア・ジョージ 25 アメリカ
25 1:42:43 43 平澤 三七 60 長野県
26 1:42:51 48 ユ・ビョンフン 37 韓 国
27 1:42:51 29 山崎 正一 50 高知県
28 1:42:56 55 西原 健一 46 高知県
29 1:43:05 62 藤川 泰博 59 兵庫県
30 1:43:28 6 ロジャー・プイグボ 31 スペイン
31 1:43:41 38 コーネル・フィリガー 33 スイス
32 1:43:43 41 リチャード・ニコルソン 39 オーストラリア
33 1:47:46 28 伊藤 浩司 37 高知県
34 1:47:59 81 小林 大 49 三重県
35 1:50:50 12 笹原 廣喜 35 大分県
36 1:50:56 25 岩下 啓三 34 熊本県
37 1:51:13 52 植田 一弥 50 静岡県
38 1:51:25 57 川田 幾夫 35 兵庫県
39 1:52:18 30 安川 第五郎 45 福岡県
40 1:52:57 58 鈴木 俊光 53 静岡県
41 1:53:08 61 村田 昌之 29 兵庫県
42 1:54:15 51 青木 浩 34 長野県
43 1:54:15 65 ホン・スファ 34 韓 国
44 1:54:22 46 橋爪 淳 47 神奈川県
45 1:55:37 82 池田 康広 52 京都府
46 1:58:06 39 藤原 修 46 大分県
47 1:58:58 80 加藤 尊士 21 愛知県
48 1:59:11 60 永易 久和 47 神奈川県
49 2:01:23 86 池原 秀雄 55 愛知県
50 2:01:26 83 飯塚 裕治 36 島根県
51 2:02:13 75 古谷 栄司 48 山口県
52 2:02:15 74 前野 耕一郎 41 高知県
53 2:03:47 68 前長 聖治 31 広島県
54 2:04:24 79 山入端 清宗 57 沖縄県
55 2:04:55 67 安達 新一 46 熊本県
56 2:06:45 66 マシュー・デイヴィス 42 アメリカ
57 2:08:29 85 冨川 文男 57 山口県
58 2:09:23 72 小嶋 俊則 60 愛知県
59 2:09:23 73 及川 幸司 41 宮城県
60 2:10:57 53 澤村 聡一 33 京都府
61 2:12:31 59 イアン・ローデ 31 オーストラリア
62 2:15:18 88 野々村 知幸 42 愛知県
63 2:15:30 54 吉松 時義 66 大分県
64 2:15:31 96 荻堂 盛助 61 沖縄県
65 2:15:51 71 三浦 智晴 42 大分県
66 2:16:59 69 ジェシー・サルガド 39 メキシコ
67 2:17:29 93 黒田 章 60 熊本県
68 2:20:57 56 ブラッドリー・レイ 40 アメリカ
69 2:21:32 90 本庄 一雄 54 北海道
70 2:25:46 97 吉田 穣 69 北海道
71 2:26:32 100 宇栄原 和雄 46 沖縄県
72 2:26:51 99 松井 美奈男 60 愛知県
73 2:27:18 109 大川 雅大 17 兵庫県
74 2:33:49 94 川路 昭男 46 鹿児島県
75 2:36:16 87 ピーター・ホーキンス 45 アメリカ
76 2:36:25 101 大城 盛昭 54 沖縄県
77 2:36:45 95 後 義春 53 福井県
78 2:38:46 108 松川 幸市 53 沖縄県
79 2:40:37 102 中神 康浩 49 熊本県
80 2:46:32 107 今泉 武 67 茨城県
81 2:47:28 98 嘉松 一男 76 長崎県
DNF - 3 副島 正純 39 福岡県 
DNF - 13 ホン ソンマン 33 韓国 
DNF - 22 上田 隆司 35 大分県 
DNF - 33 イ・ユノ 28 韓国 
DNF - 70 エドウィン フィゲロア 38 アメリカ 

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:39:35 21 土田 和歌子 35 東京都
2 1:43:33 34 アマンダ・マクグローリー 23 アメリカ
3 1:50:05 35 ダイアン・ロイ 38 カナダ
4 2:14:11 49 高嵜 瑞貴 31 東京都

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:47:37 36 サンティアゴ・サンツ 29 スペイン
2 2:13:50 50 高田 稔浩 44 福井県
3 2:37:54 64 クレイトン・ガーリン 45 カナダ
DNF - 78 ペッ・ルンシー 27 タイ
DNF - 106 小坂 喜敏 71 宮崎県

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:21:16 77 ミシェル・スティルウェル 35 カナダ

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
DNF - 91 ステファン ストローベル 32 ドイツ 
DNF - 104 ピーター・ドウ・プリーズ 29 南アフリカ 
DNF - 105 井上 聡 31 愛媛県