第28回大会 (2008年)

| T53/54クラス男子順位 | T53/54クラス女子順位 | T52クラス男子順位 | T52クラス女子順位 |
| T51クラス男子順位 | T51クラス女子順位 |
T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:26:06 6 ハインツ・フライ 50 スイス
2 1:27:35 5 マルセル・フグ 22 スイス
3 1:27:36 4 副島 正純 38 福岡県
4 1:27:37 2 山本 浩之 42 福岡県
5 1:27:38 13 廣道 純 34 大分県
6 1:27:38 11 デニス・レミュニエール 43 フランス
7 1:27:49 17 花岡 伸和 32 千葉県
8 1:29:24 12 笹原 廣喜 34 大分県
9 1:30:23 1 エレンスト・ヴァン・ダイク 35 南アフリカ
10 1:30:24 3 ロジャー・プイグボ 30 スペイン
11 1:34:47 16 洞ノ上 浩太 34 福岡県
12 1:35:14 9 ラルフ・ブルナー 36 ドイツ
13 1:35:34 18 樋口 政幸 29 長野県
14 1:38:19 8 ジョルディ・マデラ 28 スペイン
15 1:38:56 14 小谷 謙二 38 兵庫県
16 1:39:46 30 上田 隆司 34 大分県
17 1:39:47 25 山賀 英二 37 新潟県
18 1:39:47 26 川上 耕作 56 兵庫県
19 1:39:48 33 イ・ユノ 27 韓 国
20 1:39:48 41 山口 悟志 52 愛媛県
21 1:39:49 38 西本 和広 40 広島県
22 1:42:52 44 平澤 三七 59 長野県
23 1:42:53 24 吉田 高志 30 大阪府
24 1:42:56 28 渡邊 敏貴 41 東京都
25 1:43:06 36 山崎 正一 49 高知県
26 1:44:09 7 安岡 チョーク 35 福岡県
27 1:44:11 47 橋爪 淳 46 神奈川県
28 1:44:12 54 植田 一弥 49 静岡県
29 1:44:13 32 伊藤 浩司 36 高知県
30 1:44:18 56 澤村 聡一 32 大阪府
31 1:44:26 39 浜田 和成 45 大阪府
32 1:44:50 103 ベク・キョン 28 韓 国
33 1:45:32 19 ミシェル・フィルトウ 41 カナダ
34 1:47:07 52 川田 幾夫 34 兵庫県
35 1:47:10 61 松浦 辰雄 56 福島県
36 1:47:10 42 金児 知哉 40 長野県
37 1:47:11 59 ブラッドリー・レイ 39 アメリカ
38 1:47:12 46 青木 浩 33 長野県
39 1:47:12 40 藤原 修 45 大分県
40 1:47:13 71 鈴木 俊光 52 静岡県
41 1:49:08 58 ジャンポール・コンパオール 36 カナダ
42 1:51:50 29 岩下 啓三 33 熊本県
43 1:52:13 98 ホン・スファ 33 韓 国
44 1:52:19 55 西原 健一 45 高知県
45 1:53:17 72 村田 昌之 28 兵庫県
46 1:53:18 37 安川 第五郎 44 福岡県
47 1:53:56 65 前長 聖治 30 広島県
48 1:54:52 45 狩谷 秀明 56 広島県
49 1:55:04 57 松永 洋一 59 長崎県
50 1:55:04 53 吉松 時義 65 大分県
51 1:57:29 80 及川 幸司 40 宮城県
52 1:58:14 75 中田 真也 30 長野県
53 1:58:34 68 長田 弘幸 45 北海道
54 1:58:50 73 ラウレンス・モリナ 30 コスタリカ
55 1:58:52 74 前野 耕一郎 40 高知県
56 1:58:53 82 三浦 智晴 41 大分県
57 1:58:53 94 古谷 栄司 47 山口県
58 2:00:38 23 ユ・ビュンフン 36 韓 国
59 2:00:47 81 ジョン・スンフン 42 韓 国
60 2:01:05 97 山入端 清宗 56 沖縄県
61 2:01:20 140 加藤 尊士 20 愛知県
62 2:01:24 87 マシュー・デイヴィス 41 アメリカ
63 2:02:12 95 池田 康広 51 京都府
64 2:03:23 123 バイロン・ロペス 30 エクアドル
65 2:05:54 89 城 隆志 48 大分県
66 2:06:12 84 冨川 文男 56 山口県
67 2:06:13 86 吉田 竜太 27 東京都
68 2:06:14 101 馬本 節男 50 広島県
69 2:06:16 96 市野 隆 50 静岡県
70 2:07:06 138 川満 武 51 沖縄県
71 2:07:32 108 右田 久夫 52 山口県
72 2:08:34 102 岩田 昇 60 愛知県
73 2:11:10 93 ルイス・アルマンド 41 メキシコ
74 2:12:44 112 ピーター・ホーキンス 44 アメリカ
75 2:13:07 83 飯塚 裕治 35 島根県
76 2:14:42 117 高田 雄三 20 静岡県
77 2:15:02 110 黒田 章 59 熊本県
78 2:15:49 99 川路 昭男 45 鹿児島県
79 2:17:39 116 キム・ドンヒョン 34 韓 国
80 2:19:20 141 ユ・ヒョンデ 35 韓 国
81 2:20:05 111 吉田 穣 68 北海道
82 2:24:23 114 松井 美奈男 59 愛知県
83 2:26:59 125 グレン・スコット 47 カナダ
84 2:34:43 124 中神 康浩 48 熊本県
85 2:36:41 129 阿南 正史 35 大分県
86 2:39:32 115 宮崎 新一 51 熊本県
87 2:40:32 128 柴田 雅年 63 愛知県
88 2:43:44 127 今泉 武 67 茨城県
89 2:45:45 130 松川 幸市 52 沖縄県
DNF - 15 久保 恒造 27 北海道 
DNF - 60 安達 新一 45 熊本県 
DNF - 67 永易 久和 46 神奈川県 
DNF - 126 小林 大 48 三重県
DNF - 136 玉井 亨 49 岐阜県 

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:43:33 34 アマンダ・マクグローリー 22 アメリカ
2 1:44:20 21 サンドラ・グラフ 38 スイス
3 1:47:19 48 ダイアン・ロイ 37 カナダ
4 2:07:12 105 ケイラリン・フリー 21 カナダ
5 2:10:40 77 イ・ユミ 27 韓 国
6 2:12:02 91 竹下 いづみ 44 神奈川県
DNF - 35 リュー・ウェンユン 23 中国

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:47:17 51 上与那原 寛和 37 沖縄県
2 1:50:44 50 高田 稔浩 43 福井県
3 2:07:22 64 クレイトン・ガーリン 44 カナダ
4 2:07:37 78 スティーブン・トヨジ 22 アメリカ
5 2:30:22 120 小幡 健 45 北海道
6 2:44:30 106 小坂 喜敏 70 宮崎県
DNF - 132 ブラッド シュラメル 37 アメリカ
DNF - 134 ラリー ポーター 40 アメリカ
DNF - 135 ムン ヨンス 38 韓国

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:07:28 76 八巻 智美 37 福島県
DNF - 90 ジャクリーン カピノウスキー 45 アメリカ

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
DNF - 119 ステファン ストローベル 31 ドイツ
DNF - 131 ハインリッヒ・クーベール 62 ドイツ
DNF - 133 井上 聡 30 愛媛県