第24回大会 (2004年)

T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:46:05 301 渡辺 習輔 36 大分県
2 0:50:09 305 松永 仁志 32 岡山県
3 0:50:10 309 福場 輝昭 57 山口県
4 0:50:48 358 ジョルディ マデラ ヒメネス 24 スペイン
5 0:51:22 306 藤川 泰博 54 兵庫県
6 0:52:16 311 西原 宏明 23 京都府
7 0:52:16 353 ラファエル ボテージョ ヒメネス 25 スペイン
8 0:52:18 308 奥村 直彦 43 茨城県
9 0:52:18 319 パトリック ドミニク ダグラスベイカー 16 オーストラリア
10 0:52:20 316 嶋田 俊幸 47 福井県
11 0:52:21 307 西本 和広 36 広島県
12 0:52:21 331 用田 竹司 28 福井県
13 0:53:44 310 白須 優也 19 京都府
14 0:53:45 317 フゴー ミュラー 41 スイス
15 0:53:47 329 魚返 利明 16 大分県
16 0:53:52 321 竹田 克明 50 愛媛県
17 0:54:31 334 ルオ シャオフィ(羅 校輝) 25 中国
18 0:55:15 332 リー ユン オー 23 韓国
19 0:55:24 346 ホセ マヌエル アバル ロレス 43 スペイン
20 0:55:30 333 藤原 修 41 大分県
21 0:56:14 314 松尾 元春 43 兵庫県
22 0:56:15 337 日野浦 紳 56 広島県
23 0:56:15 338 和田 誠 39 愛知県
24 0:56:44 330 針貝 祥太 16 茨城県
25 0:56:45 335 炭谷 延幸 27 福岡県
26 0:56:52 315 リュー クワン ジン 31 韓国
27 0:57:37 323 松浦 正治 51 宮崎県
28 0:58:37 318 川田 幾夫 30 兵庫県
29 0:58:38 415 渡邉 昭次 27 大分県
30 0:59:16 320 永尾 嘉章 41 兵庫県
31 0:59:42 375 前田 純一 35 長崎県
32 0:59:54 378 深見 大輔 18 岐阜県
33 1:00:39 343 山下 次男 61 宮崎県
34 1:00:59 355 西原 健一 41 高知県
35 1:01:27 345 室茂 祥二 48 山口県
36 1:01:37 352 外山 賢司 31 新潟県
37 1:01:38 362 城 隆志 44 大分県
38 1:01:39 371 小川 敬 46 宮崎県
39 1:01:39 463 イー インヂェ 30 韓国
40 1:01:39 341 黒田 章 55 熊本県
41 1:01:40 380 後 義春 48 福井県
42 1:01:50 390 ロン クレメント ギブソン 34 オーストラリア
43 1:02:03 344 下村 新也 36 熊本県
44 1:03:04 357 大林 昇 48 広島県
45 1:03:23 369 中神 康浩 44 熊本県
46 1:03:28 359 津嶋 広美 61 宮崎県
47 1:03:31 361 ベンジャミン ロバート ルーカス 38 ニュージーランド
48 1:03:32 322 西村 豊 54 大阪府
49 1:04:47 356 真下 和也 25 京都府
50 1:05:28 313 加地 剛 21 大阪府
51 1:05:31 336 赤木 哲也 29 広島県
52 1:05:32 514 橋本 紀明 37 兵庫県
53 1:05:33 363 松井 美奈男 55 愛知県
54 1:05:39 399 立松 秀泰 44 愛知県
55 1:05:48 350 有馬 良信 41 宮崎県
56 1:06:32 394 笹原 利彦 50 東京都
57 1:06:35 326 坂口 茂行 43 熊本県
58 1:06:59 374 ウェスレイ ウォレル 44 バルバドス
59 1:07:06 377 ナタン モラレス ベラスケス 29 メキシコ
60 1:07:10 383 高田 智康 29 大阪府
61 1:07:15 410 杉浦 武幸 55 愛知県
62 1:07:28 376 杉尾 良一 54 大分県
63 1:07:53 370 吉川 勇 51 大分県
64 1:07:57 381 西田 和伸 30 岐阜県
65 1:08:01 401 坪井 樹 53 東京都
66 1:08:01 395 平野 勝博 62 熊本県
67 1:08:02 515 岡本 康太郎 35 岡山県
68 1:08:21 366 ブライアン コビ 26 アメリカ
69 1:08:32 420 原田 耕一 47 大分県
70 1:08:36 347 岩田 昇 56 愛知県
71 1:08:52 372 中田 達也 30 京都府
72 1:10:10 403 中村 久次 34 愛媛県
73 1:11:12 368 岡本 健次郎 37 大阪府
74 1:11:12 407 佐藤 隆信 42 大分県
75 1:11:42 516 向井 新太郎 48 大分県
76 1:12:16 431 加須屋 正和 34 石川県
77 1:12:30 392 新保 晃治 40 東京都
78 1:12:46 364 ホァン ジーアン(黄 志安) 24 中国
79 1:13:14 430 佐藤 正行 52 大分県
80 1:13:52 416 小川 政貴 23 佐賀県
81 1:13:54 397 松枝 幸大 24 宮崎県
82 1:14:16 419 菊谷 清 38 長崎県
83 1:14:37 442 森 勝利 62 広島県
84 1:15:36 424 嘉松 一男 71 長崎県
85 1:16:04 398 岡部 誠 40 山梨県
86 1:16:21 448 佐藤 仁志 22 岡山県
87 1:16:27 439 山田 武一 67 鳥取県
88 1:17:24 373 マイク レッチ 56 オーストラリア
89 1:17:41 423 松本 千太郎 62 大分県
90 1:17:42 409 稲葉 潤一郎 37 三重県
91 1:18:22 505 野中 守 36 大分県
92 1:18:26 348 前田 究 33 鹿児島県
93 1:18:26 417 石河 茂三 57 愛知県
94 1:19:16 402 服部 保作 55 静岡県
95 1:19:50 427 矢野 光孝 58 宮崎県
96 1:20:09 446 赤石 幸久 24 岐阜県
97 1:23:41 418 柴田 雅年 58 愛知県
98 1:24:23 413 木部 毅 61 大分県
99 1:25:24 425 石原 三男 68 島根県
100 1:26:10 435 宇栄原 和雄 41 沖縄県
101 1:28:17 466 エンカジャーガル デンベレル 39 モンゴル
102 1:29:19 507 辻野 博之 26 沖縄県
103 1:33:01 480 外山 實 62 宮崎県
104 1:33:08 441 アンディー アンダーソン 68 アメリカ
105 1:34:38 473 西村 泰芳 60 福岡県
106 1:37:23 465 河原 慎太朗 22 愛知県
107 1:38:06 461 宮田 実 54 福岡県
108 1:39:48 490 阿南 昭一 25 大分県
109 1:40:44 464 福角 宣弘 47 大阪府
110 1:44:55 467 角田 章則 55 鳥取県
111 1:44:56 472 工藤 金次郎 78 徳島県
112 1:45:55 486 宇賀治 孝一 67 大分県
113 1:49:02 491 竹田 将広 33 愛知県
114 1:49:39 440 田中 正則 32 佐賀県
115 1:50:03 447 高橋 省吾 37 愛知県
116 2:01:37 484 山田 真一 67 北海道
DNF - 312 中村 博之 46 大阪府 
DNF - 339 ビンス・カビシア 42 スイス
DNF - 367 馬本 節男 46 広島県 
DNF - 384 クリントン トーマス ジェイムズ 22 オーストラリア
DNF - 387 網本 浩明 35 山口県
DNF - 388 高安 修 43 沖縄県
DNF - 414 下川 隆男 65 鹿児島県
DNF - 434 室尾 雅之 40 奈良県
DNF - 436 辛島 裕樹 27 大分県
DNF - 455 今泉 武 63 茨城県
DNF - 482 福田 保 36 大阪府
DNF - 488 武久 宏利 53 大分県
DNF - 493 愛甲 正利 30 愛知県
DNF - 509 ジョン ハーグローヴ ジュニア 32 アメリカ

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:54:33 325 川島 由美 24 兵庫県
2 0:56:51 379 グラシエラ トゥリニダドゥ アヤラ 26 メキシコ
3 0:59:52 365 ローズマリー ルイーズ リトル 22 オーストラリア
4 0:59:53 360 ジェニー ルンドブラッド 33 スウェーデン
5 1:04:13 385 小峯 直美 28 愛知県
6 1:08:36 406 岩田 いつ子 45 愛知県
7 1:11:30 405 正中 かおり 27 兵庫県
8 1:13:53 389 ウエン チン (文 青) 37 中国
9 1:27:07 474 右田 紀子 39 山口県
10 1:28:02 475 河合 知美 26 大分県
11 1:29:41 449 伊藤 安江 46 山口県
12 1:30:50 457 長谷川 真樹 26 愛知県
13 1:33:18 508 ウエイ チュイ シャン (魏 翠霜) 22 中国
14 1:37:58 479 佐藤 由加 20 岡山県
15 1:38:56 428 松田 梢 19 大分県
16 1:39:00 477 浜崎 じゅん 45 北海道
17 1:40:43 452 メロディー ウィリアムソン 44 アメリカ
18 1:44:38 499 ダナ チエミ ゼイネ 23 アメリカ

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:07:04 422 吉野 真旨 36 兵庫県
2 1:08:00 396 オー サン フン 31 韓国
3 1:15:44 411 関谷 真一 35 宮崎県
4 1:16:37 444 ブレット アンドリュー オグデン 35 オーストラリア
5 1:17:24 443 アラン ダフティ 57 オーストラリア
6 1:17:32 432 今井 義隆 23 大阪府
7 1:22:55 468 佐藤 明弘 36 大分県
8 1:24:48 454 三浦 貴士 33 宮崎県
9 1:26:06 458 山口 和夫 49 茨城県
10 1:27:37 445 白石 義正 34 兵庫県
11 1:29:04 426 松尾 充浩 27 大阪府
12 1:35:21 462 河野 俊介 28 埼玉県
13 1:37:06 450 山田 強 36 愛知県
14 1:37:18 478 洲鎌 敏美 47 沖縄県
15 1:40:52 511 松永 俊一 18 大分県
16 1:50:13 481 桑原 泰喜 28 熊本県
17 2:07:17 503 栗原 隆博 41 熊本県
DNF - 408 森島 英樹 40 兵庫県
DNF - 456 川久保 一馬 54 佐賀県
DNF - 506 渡嘉敷 直秀 53 沖縄県

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:07:16 500 クリステン メサー 17 アメリカ

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:49:31 494 浜添 要 32 大分県
2 1:50:36 489 谷川 征紀 33 広島県
DNF - 496 甲斐 邦生 34 大分県
DNF - 497 大出 積 52 大分県
DNF - 512 五反田 法行 20 大分県