第24回大会 (2004年)

T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:28:03 2 エレンスト ヴァン ダイク 31 南アフリカ
2 1:28:14 1 ジョエル ジャノ 39 フランス
3 1:28:31 4 ハインツ フライ 46 スイス
4 1:28:31 12 笹原 廣喜 30 大分県
5 1:28:44 9 副島 正純 34 福岡県
6 1:31:27 3 サウル メンドーサ エルナンデス 37 メキシコ
7 1:35:47 11 ピエール フェアーバンク 33 フランス
8 1:35:47 6 デニス レミュニエール 38 フランス
9 1:35:47 13 アラン フス 36 フランス
10 1:35:47 22 ジェイコブ ヘイルヴェイル 34 アメリカ
11 1:35:47 18 久保 恒造 23 北海道
12 1:35:49 27 ゲヴィン フルシャム 33 ニュージーランド
13 1:35:49 19 田中 秀夫 43 山口県
14 1:35:50 20 渡辺 幹司 27 広島県
15 1:35:51 25 寒川 進 36 京都府
16 1:35:51 17 山本 浩之 38 福岡県
17 1:35:52 24 川上 耕作 52 兵庫県
18 1:39:55 21 ケネス ヘリオット 42 イギリス
19 1:39:57 30 北川 秀夫 45 兵庫県
20 1:40:36 8 アラン バーグマン 30 カナダ
21 1:40:45 31 渡邊 敏貴 37 東京都
22 1:41:12 15 ミシェル フィルトウ 37 カナダ
23 1:41:16 23 岩下 啓三 29 熊本県
24 1:42:53 33 ムン ジュンフン 24 韓国
25 1:42:58 32 山本 一夫 36 岡山県
26 1:42:59 44 林 誠二 36 大阪府
27 1:43:53 45 山本 哲雄 30 茨城県
28 1:43:57 68 吉田 高志 26 大阪府
29 1:45:13 35 ダニエル ノルマンディン 33 カナダ
30 1:45:15 57 熊谷 重信 45 宮城県
31 1:45:16 61 大津 圭介 37 福岡県
32 1:45:16 40 山崎 正一 45 高知県
33 1:45:17 39 安達 新一 41 熊本県
34 1:45:17 38 繁野 道秋 53 新潟県
35 1:45:17 88 那須 広明 42 鳥取県
36 1:45:17 91 ホン ドック ホー 38 韓国
37 1:45:19 55 吉松 時義 61 京都府
38 1:45:20 58 松浦 辰雄 52 福島県
39 1:45:21 52 伊東 浩之 42 長崎県
40 1:45:24 34 ポール ナナリー 31 オーストラリア
41 1:45:25 71 ジュン ドンホ 29 韓国
42 1:45:30 43 ヨー ビョンフン 32 韓国
43 1:46:23 16 ロジャ プイグボ ベルダゲル 26 スペイン
44 1:49:20 66 山口 悟志 48 愛媛県
45 1:49:22 29 ローラン ルボー 33 フランス
46 1:49:22 54 渡辺 栄一 49 新潟県
47 1:49:23 115 松永 洋一 55 長崎県
48 1:49:37 60 洞ノ上 浩太 30 福岡県
49 1:49:43 46 萩原 孝幸 28 兵庫県
50 1:49:45 28 チャド ジョンソン 29 アメリカ
51 1:49:56 26 辰巳 晃一 40 愛知県
52 1:50:10 59 平澤 三七 55 長野県
53 1:53:28 79 及川 幸司 36 宮城県
54 1:53:29 78 狩谷 秀明 52 広島県
55 1:53:30 48 岸本 輝明 52 兵庫県
56 1:53:32 80 植田 一弥 45 静岡県
57 1:53:33 89 ウィリー クーデルク 29 フランス
58 1:53:37 62 高舘 龍磨 52 宮崎県
59 1:54:11 98 マシュー デイヴィス 37 アメリカ
60 1:54:14 65 須田 伸太郎 48 山形県
61 1:54:24 75 山賀 英二 33 新潟県
62 1:56:32 76 橋爪 淳 42 神奈川県
63 1:58:03 70 斉藤 実 53 埼玉県
64 1:58:52 84 池原 秀雄 50 沖縄県
65 1:58:52 77 山入端 清宗 52 沖縄県
66 1:59:19 74 ブレット アンソニー マッカーサー 39 オーストラリア
67 1:59:47 93 前野 耕一郎 36 高知県
68 2:00:50 63 池田 康広 47 京都府
69 2:00:54 108 川満 武 47 沖縄県
70 2:04:08 85 村上 勝也 43 佐賀県
71 2:04:10 118 右田 久夫 48 山口県
72 2:04:24 107 鬼村 正人 43 島根県
73 2:05:05 94 浜野 正則 29 埼玉県
74 2:05:59 110 ピーター ホーキンス 40 アメリカ
75 2:06:30 69 沢 晃一 52 神奈川県
76 2:07:25 53 伊藤 浩司 32 高知県
77 2:07:43 112 坂元 幸雄 20 鹿児島県
78 2:07:48 103 飯塚 裕治 31 島根県
79 2:08:12 72 須藤 健一 34 千葉県
80 2:09:32 114 ジーン ウェイ 22 カナダ
81 2:09:32 117 山田 献 32 大阪府
82 2:09:53 49 安川 第五郎 40 福岡県
83 2:09:55 158 野々村 知幸 37 愛知県
84 2:11:51 125 渡辺 昭二 56 山梨県
85 2:11:58 104 松尾 健次 36 佐賀県
86 2:15:51 99 マイケル ギラム 32 アメリカ
87 2:16:15 163 永易 久和 42 神奈川県
88 2:16:17 122 上中 数廣 54 北海道
89 2:16:28 130 木浪 正信 45 青森県
90 2:18:29 14 安岡 チョーク  31 大分県
91 2:19:02 132 櫻庭 浩幸 44 青森県
92 2:20:06 111 市野 隆 46 静岡県
93 2:22:19 155 宮崎 新一 47 熊本県
94 2:25:16 56 竹重 和昭 45 山口県
95 2:25:19 131 橋本 浄仁 40 北海道
96 2:25:52 92 小嶋 俊則 55 愛知県
97 2:29:07 141 小西 龍次 27 兵庫県
98 2:30:26 119 ゲイリー エイモス ベイカー 44 アメリカ
99 2:31:33 148 浜崎 孝 55 北海道
100 2:32:08 151 大濱 正浩 44 大阪府
101 2:35:12 154 高田 雄三 16 静岡県
102 2:36:14 126 川路 昭男 41 鹿児島県
103 2:39:05 144 内賀島 守 43 熊本県
104 2:39:46 149 玉井 亨 45 岐阜県
105 2:42:38 139 高木 智文 38 愛知県
106 2:43:13 97 吉本 弘 50 福岡県
107 2:43:37 113 ブライアン アラン ロール 26 アメリカ
108 2:43:40 150 ジョナサン スコット マイズ 24 アメリカ
109 2:43:40 140 渡辺 育雄 49 鹿児島県
110 2:43:42 138 西田 豊 36 鹿児島県
111 2:56:15 124 イアン フランシス ゲイニー 52 オーストラリア
DNF - 5 ケリー ウイリアム スミス 39 カナダ
DNF - 10 廣道 純 30 大分県 
DNF - 41 宮平 盛男 36 大分県 
DNF - 42 浜田 和成 41 大阪府 
DNF - 83 三浦 智晴 37 大分県 
DNF - 87 冨川 文男 52 山口県 
DNF - 100 田川 義則 23 長崎県 
DNF - 128 田中 成明 45 愛媛県 
DNF - 153 酒井 俊二 51 愛知県 

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:52:25 51 ダイアン ロイ 33 カナダ
2 1:58:42 64 イボンヌ セミシュ 30 ドイツ
3 2:09:21 50 グニラ ワレングレン 25 スウェーデン
4 2:10:23 121 鈴木 良美 23 愛知県
5 2:16:19 120 竹下 いづみ 40 神奈川県
6 2:37:07 136 井上 裕規 30 高知県

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:04:07 127 吉本 茂 44 長野県
2 2:05:10 82 高田 稔浩 39 福井県
3 2:11:28 95 クレイトン ガーリン 40 カナダ
4 2:23:08 129 櫻井 徹男 48 東京都
5 2:25:23 123 小出 公典 31 大分県
6 2:36:55 142 阿南 正史 31 大分県
7 2:37:46 143 葛西 孝次 44 神奈川県
8 2:38:39 105 福村 健 26 大阪府
9 2:50:29 137 小坂 喜敏 66 宮崎県
DNF - 152 西島 健一郎 39 熊本県
DNF - 156 中 真 35 鹿児島県
DNF - 157 星 光晴 32 茨城県
DNF - 159 梶間 弘寿 43 茨城県

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:10:27 106 リサ・マリー・フランクス 22 カナダ
2 2:21:54 135 八巻 智美 33 福島県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
DNF - 133 アルヴィーゼ デ ヴィディ 38 イタリア
DNF - 146 トーステン オポルド 34 ドイツ
DNF - 147 ハインリッヒ・クーベール 58 ドイツ
DNF - 160 井上 聡 26 愛媛県