第22回大会 (2002年)

マラソン総合順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 クラス 国県
1 1:25:46 1 ハインツ フライ 3 スイス
2 1:28:50 3 エレンスト フランシス ヴァン ダイク 3 南アフリカ
3 1:30:20 4 廣道 純 3 大分県
4 1:31:59 2 ジョエル ジャノ 3 フランス
5 1:31:59 8 花岡 伸和 3 東京都
6 1:32:00 9 アアロン ゴルディアン マルティネス 3 メキシコ
7 1:32:00 10 副島 正純 3 福岡県
8 1:32:26 23 ジェイコブ W ヘイルヴェイル 3 アメリカ
9 1:32:38 6 ピエール フェアーバンク 3 フランス
10 1:32:39 7 室塚 一也 3 北海道
11 1:33:01 16 岩下 啓三 3 熊本県
12 1:36:32 11 笹原 廣喜 3 大分県
13 1:37:27 12 トーマス ゲーラック 3 デンマーク
14 1:37:28 28 クルンゲルン プラソチョーク  3 大分県
15 1:37:55 35 山本 浩之 3 福岡県
16 1:38:24 13 渡辺 幹司 3 広島県
17 1:38:26 24 上田 隆司 3 大阪府
18 1:38:29 20 セルゲイ シロフ 3 ロシア
19 1:38:29 18 田中 秀夫 3 山口県
20 1:38:30 22 ミハエル テレンティエフ 3 ロシア
21 1:38:31 56 渡辺 敏貴 3 東京都
22 1:38:32 27 松永 仁志 3 岡山県
23 1:38:32 30 川上 耕作 3 兵庫県
24 1:38:33 46 福場 輝昭 3 山口県
25 1:38:37 32 山本 一夫 3 岡山県
26 1:39:15 14 ゲヴィン カール フルシャム 3 ニュージーランド
27 1:40:34 34 北川 秀夫 3 兵庫県
28 1:40:39 44 久保 恒造 3 北海道
29 1:42:24 62 見船 雅之 3 岡山県
30 1:43:36 19 栗山 真一 3 京都府
31 1:44:21 21 フゴー ミュラー 3 スイス
32 1:44:23 47 宮平 盛男 3 大分県
33 1:44:23 72 安斎 透 3 福島県
34 1:44:24 17 辰巳 晃一 3 愛知県
35 1:44:32 42 ハンス ルドルフ ボブスト 3 スイス
36 1:44:39 25 熊谷 重信 3 宮城県
37 1:44:39 36 渡辺 栄一 3 新潟県
38 1:44:39 31 土田 和歌子 3 東京都
39 1:44:40 29 アラン アントワーヌ フス 3 フランス
40 1:44:42 51 松浦 辰雄 3 福島県
41 1:44:42 45 吉松 時義 3 京都府
42 1:44:45 37 平澤 三七 3 長野県
43 1:44:49 49 アラン ジョセフ バーグマン 3 カナダ
44 1:46:21 48 カメル ベン ハッサン アヤリ 3 チュニジア
45 1:46:27 57 高舘 龍磨 3 宮崎県
46 1:46:29 74 河原 弘 3 岡山県
47 1:46:29 76 池田 康広 3 京都府
48 1:46:30 88 山本 哲雄 3 茨城県
49 1:46:31 69 須田 伸太郎 3 山形県
50 1:46:33 86 萩原 孝幸 3 兵庫県
51 1:46:35 71 田崎 彰雄 3 宮崎県
52 1:46:38 82 和田 誠 3 愛知県
53 1:47:02 41 山口 悟志 3 愛媛県
54 1:47:25 50 ケネス ウィリアム ヘリオット 3 イギリス
55 1:47:27 111 小棚木 晶 3 静岡県
56 1:49:33 81 浜田 和成 3 大阪府
57 1:49:58 55 斉藤 実 3 埼玉県
58 1:50:29 38 山崎 正一 3 高知県
59 1:50:29 73 アリアデン エルナンデス ロドリゲス 3 メキシコ
60 1:51:09 84 須藤 健一 3 千葉県
61 1:51:21 89 川島 由美 3 兵庫県
62 1:52:28 33 竹重 和昭 3 山口県
63 1:52:52 106 ローラン ルボー 3 フランス
64 1:52:56 75 山入端 清宗 3 沖縄県
65 1:52:57 66 大津 圭介 3 福岡県
66 1:52:57 64 狩谷 秀明 3 広島県
67 1:52:59 93 安川 第五郎 3 福岡県
68 1:52:59 59 三浦 智晴 3 大分県
69 1:52:59 98 高田 稔浩 3 福井県
70 1:53:01 52 及川 幸司 3 宮城県
71 1:53:05 137 吉田 高志 3 大阪府
72 1:53:14 63 池原 秀雄 3 沖縄県
73 1:53:14 90 村上 勝也 3 佐賀県
74 1:53:30 79 冨川 文男 3 山口県
75 1:53:51 130 シェリー ブラウエット 3 アメリカ
76 1:53:53 67 早間 徳夫 3 福岡県
77 1:53:55 110 澤田 光 3 愛知県
78 1:53:56 91 吉浦 繁幸 3 広島県
79 1:53:59 60 那須 広明 3 鳥取県
80 1:56:32 43 藤川 泰博 3 兵庫県
81 1:57:48 80 トーマス ガイアシュペヘラー 2 オーストリア
82 1:57:49 95 クレイトン ロス ガーリン 2 カナダ
83 1:58:01 87 國米 和則 3 大阪府
84 1:58:04 15 デニス レミュニエール 3 フランス
85 1:58:10 78 鈴木 俊光 3 静岡県
86 1:58:20 117 前野 耕一郎 3 高知県
87 1:58:21 92 豊田 正則 3 埼玉県
88 1:58:22 107 高橋 公博 3 宮城県
89 1:58:23 104 吉本 弘 3 福岡県
90 1:58:39 96 伊藤 智也 2 三重県
91 2:00:37 40 川尻 信二 3 佐賀県
92 2:00:40 77 ジャン ドゥレ 3 フランス
93 2:01:34 133 ブラッドレイ クレイグ ハートレイ 3 カナダ
94 2:01:34 112 岩田 昇 3 愛知県
95 2:01:42 128 平良 隆志 3 愛知県
96 2:02:37 121 川満 武 3 沖縄県
97 2:02:52 122 中嶋 知春 3 宮城県
98 2:05:54 123 トーマス パトッリク オッテンウェス 3 アメリカ
99 2:06:16 119 飯塚 裕治 3 島根県
100 2:06:25 105 中村 久次 3 愛媛県
101 2:06:32 136 木浪 正信 3 青森県
102 2:06:59 138 小川 昌昭 3 岡山県
103 2:07:20 100 右田 久夫 3 山口県
104 2:07:59 94 山下 次男 3 宮崎県
105 2:09:35 113 ピーター E ホーキンス 3 アメリカ
106 2:09:46 134 黒屋 誠幸 3 愛知県
107 2:09:59 114 原田 耕一 3 大分県
108 2:10:10 68 草野 衛 3 神奈川県
109 2:11:05 118 荻堂 盛助 3 沖縄県
110 2:11:09 120 山田 献 3 大阪府
111 2:14:00 125 橋爪 淳 3 神奈川県
112 2:17:21 101 マシュー ブレンダン デイヴィス 3 アメリカ
113 2:17:26 166 ウォルター ウィリアン アレバロ ポランコ 3 エルサルバドル
114 2:17:46 115 下平 広視 3 長野県
115 2:18:18 83 川路 昭男 3 鹿児島県
116 2:19:02 129 杉浦 武幸 3 愛知県
117 2:19:02 139 他田 正喜 3 岐阜県
118 2:19:10 124 武田 勇一 3 長野県
119 2:20:48 140 田中 成明 3 愛媛県
120 2:21:04 132 櫻井 徹男 2 東京都
121 2:23:29 152 伊達 喜代子 3 福井県
122 2:25:34 169 吉野 真旨 2 兵庫県
123 2:25:42 97 早瀬 正照 3 鹿児島県
124 2:27:14 135 松井 美奈男 3 愛知県
125 2:28:09 142 橋本 浄仁 3 北海道
126 2:31:52 108 小嶋 俊則 3 愛知県
127 2:32:05 146 宮城 明 3 沖縄県
128 2:33:02 150 フレディ ラミレス 3 コロンビア
129 2:33:39 153 渡辺 育雄 3 鹿児島県
130 2:34:01 103 戸村 健一 3 福島県
131 2:34:38 148 小坂 喜敏 2 宮崎県
132 2:34:38 141 西田 豊 3 鹿児島県
133 2:37:37 154 葛西 孝次 2 神奈川県
134 2:37:37 162 深見 圭太 3 愛知県
135 2:38:48 131 内賀島 守 3 熊本県
136 2:40:40 157 玉井 亨 3 岐阜県
137 2:41:04 151 久道 良夫 2 宮城県
138 2:43:01 116 大濱 正浩 3 大阪府
139 2:43:57 164 柴田 雅年 3 愛知県
140 2:47:36 156 山口 和夫 2 茨城県
141 2:48:53 143 松本 千太郎 3 大分県
142 2:49:13 155 ハインリッヒ クーベール 1 ドイツ
143 2:49:20 159 トーステン オポルド 1 ドイツ
144 2:49:41 163 西島 健一郎 2 熊本県
145 2:50:00 161 藤重 純也 2 京都府
146 2:51:07 170 星 光晴 2 茨城県
147 2:55:29 145 大畑 栄一 3 茨城県
999 9:00:00 147 岩上 豪一 2 鳥取県
999 9:00:00 53 千葉 幸市 3 宮城県
999 9:00:00 160 中崎 真 2 鹿児島県
999 9:00:00 58 グニラ カタリナ ワレングレン 3 スウェーデン
999 9:00:00 144 田中 正則 3 佐賀県
999 9:00:00 109 鬼村 正人 3 島根県
999 9:00:00 5 ラルフ ブランナー 3 ドイツ
999 9:00:00 168 小椋 三郎 3 兵庫県
999 9:00:00 165 ホセ ダイマス マサリエゴ エンリケス 3 エルサルバドル
999 9:00:00 85 澤村 聡一 3 大阪府
999 9:00:00 158 アルヴィーゼ デ ヴィディ 1 イタリア
999 9:00:00 54 松永 洋一 3 長崎県
999 9:00:00 61 伊東 浩之 3 長崎県
999 9:00:00 149 宮崎 新一 3 熊本県
999 9:00:00 26 永尾 嘉章 3 兵庫県