第19回大会 (1999年)

マラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 クラス 国県
1 1:20:14 ハインツ フライ 3 スイス
2 1:21:24 サウル メンドーサ エルナンデス 3 メキシコ
3 1:31:54 ジョエル ジャノ 3 フランス
4 1:31:54 ウラディミール キセレフ 3 ロシア
5 1:31:55 クルンゲルン プラソチョーク  3 大分県
6 1:31:55 室塚 一也 3 北海道
7 1:31:55 廣道 純 3 大分県
8 1:31:56 渡辺 幹司 3 広島県
9 1:32:41 辰巳 晃一 3 愛知県
10 1:34:39 セルゲイ シロフ 3 ロシア
11 1:34:40 藤田 英二 3 山口県
12 1:34:40 橋本 忠雄 3 愛知県
13 1:34:41 チョー ハン ドック 3 韓国
14 1:34:41 山口 悟志 3 愛媛県
15 1:34:41 ホン ソン マン 3 韓国
16 1:34:41 ミハエル テレンティエフ 3 ロシア
17 1:34:42 ジェイコブ W ヘイルヴェイル 3 アメリカ
18 1:34:43 アンパイ スアルアン 3 タイ
19 1:34:47 副島 正純 3 福岡県
20 1:34:49 岩下 啓三 3 熊本県
21 1:34:49 二木 一己 3 大分県
22 1:34:52 アアロン ゴルディアン マルティネス 3 メキシコ
23 1:36:55 蓑干 賢二 3 大分県
24 1:36:56 栗山 真一 3 京都府
25 1:36:56 ハンス ルドルフ ボブスト 3 スイス
26 1:38:28 山崎 正一 3 高知県
27 1:39:50 熊谷 重信 3 宮城県
28 1:39:50 渡辺 栄一 3 新潟県
29 1:40:26 アラン アントワーヌ フス 3 フランス
30 1:41:31 岩切 泰司 3 鹿児島県
31 1:41:47 ステファン ジョン エレフソン 3 カナダ
32 1:42:10 寒川 進 3 京都府
33 1:42:11 渡辺 習輔 3 大分県
34 1:42:32 奥村 直彦 3 茨城県
35 1:44:26 ムン ジュンフン 3 韓国
36 1:44:26 松浦 辰雄 3 福島県
36 1:44:26 花岡 伸和 3 東京都
38 1:44:30 福場 輝昭 3 山口県
39 1:44:31 畑中 和 3 兵庫県
40 1:44:31 モニカ ベテルストロム 3 スウェーデン
41 1:44:32 土谷 直志 3 兵庫県
42 1:44:32 城 隆志 3 大分県
43 1:44:32 松永 仁志 3 岡山県
44 1:44:33 平澤 三七 3 長野県
45 1:44:33 浜田 和成 3 大阪府
46 1:44:34 斉藤 実 3 埼玉県
47 1:44:34 長田 弘幸 3 北海道
48 1:44:35 岸本 輝明 3 兵庫県
49 1:44:37 吉松 時義 3 京都府
50 1:44:37 山本 一夫 3 岡山県
51 1:44:38 西村 正信 3 福岡県
52 1:46:02 川尻 信二 3 佐賀県
53 1:47:17 クリスチャン バグ 3 カナダ
54 1:47:22 宮平 盛男 3 大分県
55 1:47:32 三浦 智晴 3 大分県
56 1:47:35 山下 次男 3 宮崎県
57 1:47:35 小嶋 俊則 3 愛知県
58 1:47:35 エドアルド バカラウ 3 ポルトガル
59 1:47:36 河原 弘 3 岡山県
60 1:47:36 見船 雅之 3 岡山県
61 1:47:37 那須 広明 3 鳥取県
62 1:47:37 マイク レッチ 3 オーストラリア
63 1:47:38 前野 耕一郎 3 高知県
64 1:47:38 安川 第五郎 3 福岡県
65 1:48:48 土田 和歌子 3 東京都
66 1:48:48 高舘 龍磨 3 宮崎県
67 1:48:49 竹田 克明 3 愛媛県
68 1:48:50 室茂 祥二 3 山口県
69 1:48:52 高石 匡 3 東京都
70 1:49:38 須田 伸太郎 3 山形県
71 1:49:38 ジャン ドゥレ 3 フランス
72 1:50:42 川路 昭男 3 鹿児島県
73 1:52:00 エリック ナイツェル 3 アメリカ
74 1:52:10 須藤 健一 3 千葉県
75 1:52:59 早瀬 正照 3 鹿児島県
76 1:53:00 伊東 浩之 3 長崎県
77 1:53:03 岩崎 満男 3 大分県
78 1:53:06 佐藤 裕己 3 大分県
79 1:53:59 エルフォード モヨ 3 ジンバブエ
80 1:54:21 早間 徳夫 3 福岡県
81 1:54:23 荻堂 盛助 3 沖縄県
82 1:55:25 渡辺 浩文 3 大分県
83 1:55:26 トーマス ゴーマン 3 アメリカ
84 1:55:29 原田 耕一 3 大分県
85 1:55:34 吉浦 繁幸 3 広島県
86 1:56:45 山入端 清宗 3 沖縄県
87 1:56:45 松永 洋一 3 長崎県
88 1:56:47 山本 浩之 3 福岡県
89 1:56:51 奥山 京子 3 山形県
90 1:56:51 右田 久夫 3 山口県
91 1:56:52 吉本 弘 3 福岡県
92 1:56:53 中村 久次 3 愛媛県
93 1:58:05 狩谷 秀明 3 広島県
94 1:58:32 高橋 孝広 3 岩手県
95 1:59:54 橋爪 淳 3 神奈川県
96 1:59:55 及川 幸司 3 宮城県
97 2:00:16 長尾 清 3 香川県
98 2:00:17 鬼村 正人 3 島根県
99 2:00:24 岩田 昇 3 愛知県
100 2:00:31 クリストフ ルビャール 3 フランス
101 2:01:40 枝川 泰邦 3 沖縄県
102 2:01:55 松尾 健次 3 佐賀県
103 2:03:32 石河 茂三 3 愛知県
104 2:03:41 北川 秀夫 3 兵庫県
105 2:04:12 川上 勝三郎 3 島根県
106 2:04:53 外山 賢司 3 新潟県
107 2:04:55 大津 裕二 3 大分県
108 2:04:59 加藤 修一 3 新潟県
109 2:05:39 福島 光男 3 熊本県
110 2:06:36 アントニオ フローレス 3 カナダ
111 2:07:43 飯塚 裕治 3 島根県
112 2:07:48 石原 三男 3 島根県
113 2:07:52 竹廻間 光男 3 福井県
114 2:08:19 中島 憲一 3 和歌山県
115 2:08:20 青木 浩 3 長野県
116 2:08:33 馬本 節男 3 広島県
117 2:09:03 内賀島 守 3 熊本県
118 2:09:14 小川 剛矢 3 岐阜県
119 2:11:24 田中 成明 3 愛媛県
120 2:12:03 下平 広視 3 長野県
121 2:12:43 伊藤 悟 3 愛知県
122 2:12:54 黒屋 誠幸 3 愛知県
123 2:13:00 葦本 祐二 3 北海道
124 2:14:37 グザヴィエ シャンボスト 2 フランス
125 2:15:36 千葉 幸市 3 宮城県
126 2:15:39 櫻井 徹男 2 東京都
127 2:17:44 寺坂 正人 3 愛知県
128 2:18:04 松本 千太郎 3 大分県
129 2:18:52 ラスティスラフ タレチェク 2 スロバキア
130 2:18:55 外山 哲功 3 宮崎県
131 2:19:19 小出 公典 2 大分県
132 2:22:22 他田 正喜 3 岐阜県
133 2:22:27 柴田 雅年 3 愛知県
134 2:23:54 森田 礼治 3 鳥取県
135 2:23:55 浜崎 孝 3 北海道
136 2:25:25 宮城 明 3 沖縄県
137 2:25:51 アラン ダフティ 2 オーストラリア
138 2:26:15 久道 良夫 2 宮城県
139 2:26:36 小坂 喜敏 2 宮崎県
140 2:30:01 藤森 健史 3 神奈川県
141 2:35:51 坪井 樹 3 東京都
142 2:35:51 玉井 亨 3 岐阜県
143 2:39:10 岡本 好隆 3 北海道
144 2:39:50 川久保 一馬 2 佐賀県
145 2:40:29 冨川 文男 3 山口県
146 2:40:46 西島 健一郎 2 熊本県
147 2:40:49 中崎 真 2 鹿児島県
148 2:41:28 橋本 浄仁 3 北海道
149 2:45:43 ハインリッヒ クーベール 1 ドイツ
150 2:47:06 井上 政一 3 北海道
151 2:50:54 松本 幸生 2 熊本県
152 2:53:00 飯田 浩明 3 大分県
153 2:54:51 関谷 真一 2 宮崎県
154 2:55:39 小倉 國夫 3 愛知県
999 9:00:00 田中 正則 3 佐賀県
999 9:00:00 田崎 彰雄 3 宮崎県
999 9:00:00 林 秀樹 3 和歌山県
999 9:00:00 大津 圭介 3 福岡県
999 9:00:00 後 義春 3 福井県
999 9:00:00 渡辺 敏貴 3 東京都
999 9:00:00 池原 秀雄 3 沖縄県
999 9:00:00 中村 博之 3 大阪府
999 9:00:00 草野 衛 3 神奈川県
999 9:00:00 竹重 和昭 3 山口県
999 9:00:00 クーリッジ スチャボート 3 南アフリカ
999 9:00:00 田中 秀夫 3 山口県
999 9:00:00 新保 晃治 3 東京都
999 9:00:00 小野寺 章彦 2 神奈川県