第16回大会 (1996年)

ハーフマラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 0:47:12 エリック ナイツェル アメリカ
2 0:47:16 エクトル エルナンデス モラレス メキシコ
3 0:47:16 アレハンドロ マルドナド アルゼンチン
4 0:47:16 チョー ハン ドック 韓国
5 0:47:16 西田 聡 長崎県
6 0:47:16 副島 正純 福岡県
7 0:47:18 フィデル アギラー メキシコ
8 0:47:30 マルティン ベラスコ ソリア メキシコ
9 0:50:52 野澤 英二 青森県
10 0:51:39 ホセ マヌエル アバル ロレス スペイン
11 0:51:54 ムン ジュンフン 韓国
12 0:52:41 アルベルト バティスタ ポルトガル
13 0:53:49 イラニルソン オリベイラ ダ シルバ ブラジル
14 0:53:50 嶋田 俊幸 福井県
15 0:53:51 熊谷 公雄 長野県
16 0:54:06 ホン ソン マン 韓国
17 0:54:12 犬伏 守 徳島県
18 0:54:14 見船 雅之 岡山県
19 0:54:17 仲道 広幸 青森県
20 0:55:00 岡本 健次郎 大阪府
21 0:55:28 大串 千万人 長崎県
22 0:55:28 マーティ ボール アメリカ
23 0:55:30 中村 正則 大阪府
24 0:55:30 津嶋 広美 宮崎県
25 0:55:30 土田 和歌子 東京都
26 0:55:30 クリントン ペニー ニュージーランド
27 0:55:54 西村 豊 大阪府
28 0:55:57 クリストファー ヴィーチ アメリカ
29 0:56:00 小松資 ハ 茨城県
30 0:56:23 小曽戸 義雄 栃木県
31 0:56:56 松浦 辰雄 福島県
32 0:56:57 北野 正義 兵庫県
33 0:56:59 馬本 節男 広島県
34 0:57:00 矢田 成昭 大分県
35 0:57:00 河原 弘 岡山県
36 0:57:26 渡辺 幹司 広島県
37 0:57:28 渡辺 習輔 大分県
38 0:57:35 佐藤 晃二 岡山県
39 0:57:36 徳光 定雄 山口県
40 0:57:39 アリアデン エルナンデス ロドリゲス メキシコ
41 0:57:46 ローレンス フェルツィン アメリカ
42 0:57:53 リュー ミン ホー 韓国
43 0:57:54 イボンヌ レイエス ゴメス メキシコ
44 0:57:56 黒田 章 熊本県
45 0:57:58 ウォン チー カン 香港
46 0:57:58 高木 智文 愛知県
47 0:57:58 川畑 洋 兵庫県
48 0:57:59 ドラ エリア ガルシア メキシコ
49 0:57:59 狩谷 秀明 広島県
50 0:59:11 中渡 利昭 北海道
51 0:59:11 平野 勝博 熊本県
52 0:59:12 安達 新一 熊本県
53 0:59:13 吉川 勇 大分県
54 0:59:14 樗沢 勝志 長野県
55 0:59:18 服部 保作 静岡県
56 0:59:45 岩崎 徹博 兵庫県
57 1:00:05 一瀬 尊廣 長崎県
58 1:00:13 川路 昭男 鹿児島県
59 1:00:17 生方 潤一 群馬県
60 1:00:26 奥山 京子 山形県
61 1:00:35 グニラ カタリナ ワレングレン スウェーデン
62 1:01:26 中込 信 山梨県
63 1:01:32 カルロス アルベルト ロドリゲス アルゼンチン
64 1:02:01 赤松 政宏 京都府
65 1:02:03 木浪 正信 青森県
66 1:02:04 ヨー キョー シック 韓国
67 1:02:04 野村 浩志 山口県
68 1:02:09 坂口 茂行 熊本県
69 1:02:13 シュウ チュエン リン チャイニーズタイペイ
70 1:02:16 菊地 保 栃木県
71 1:02:17 吉川 政廣 和歌山県
72 1:02:23 サンダン ワサナ ペレラ スリランカ
73 1:02:26 福島 光男 熊本県
74 1:03:11 小川 敬 宮崎県
75 1:03:21 天田 教行 群馬県
76 1:03:23 田村 順 一 鳥取県
77 1:03:27 坂本 吉平 岡山県
78 1:03:41 櫻田 陽子 神奈川県
79 1:03:54 ハン シム カンボジア
80 1:04:25 タン トゥン ングエン ベトナム
81 1:04:35 城塚 良三 長崎県
82 1:04:36 レイモンド デルガド ビジャファナ ペルー
83 1:04:37 千葉 幸市 宮城県
84 1:05:58 加瀬 知美 茨城県
85 1:06:00 中島 周 一 福岡県
86 1:06:01 村上 孝昭 熊本県
87 1:06:03 外山 哲功 宮崎県
88 1:06:19 石原 三男 島根県
89 1:06:29 菅 寛司 愛媛県
90 1:06:29 久保田 とし子 北海道
91 1:06:29 藤原 志保 静岡県
92 1:06:33 榎本 和夫 愛知県
93 1:07:13 田中 精治 兵庫県
94 1:08:04 リカルド ヌフェズ アルカルデ スペイン
95 1:08:11 金沢 英信 京都府
96 1:08:56 大田 誉男 鹿児島県
97 1:08:57 福永 幸男 鳥取県
98 1:09:07 森 勝利 広島県
99 1:09:13 アンディー アンダーソン アメリカ
100 1:09:29 佐藤 隆信 大分県
101 1:09:58 杉尾 良一 大分県
102 1:10:01 後 義春 福井県
103 1:10:08 田中 成明 愛媛県
104 1:10:10 木部 毅 大分県
105 1:10:13 松江 美季 東京都
106 1:10:18 藤森 健史 神奈川県
107 1:10:23 井上 政一 北海道
108 1:10:25 武田 勇一 長野県
109 1:10:51 浦松 豊之 福井県
110 1:11:02 久保田 章 茨城県
111 1:11:53 吉長 靖 大分県
112 1:12:36 大柿 勝 栃木県
113 1:12:59 堂原 修 神奈川県
114 1:13:03 森 清 大分県
115 1:13:05 角田 章則 鳥取県
116 1:13:22 宮本 聖史 鳥取県
117 1:13:44 室尾 雅之 奈良県
118 1:14:21 ティモシー セレヴィ フィジー
119 1:14:30 マヒンダ ディサナヤケ スリランカ
120 1:14:36 池田 誠二 熊本県
121 1:14:57 鈴木 由和 埼玉県
122 1:15:12 北野 博 福井県
123 1:15:46 井上 英年 兵庫県
124 1:15:46 山城 保和 沖縄県
125 1:15:55 高安 修 沖縄県
126 1:16:04 ワン ジュン 中国
127 1:16:11 若松 久行 岡山県
128 1:16:20 濱野 守利 佐賀県
129 1:16:25 坂爪 直樹 茨城県
130 1:16:34 柴田 敏 愛知県
131 1:16:36 小棚木 晶 静岡県
132 1:16:36 菊谷 清 長崎県
133 1:16:39 池口 雅宣 福岡県
134 1:16:45 廣瀬 倫裕 三重県
135 1:16:47 寺坂 正人 愛知県
136 1:17:01 下川 隆男 鹿児島県
137 1:17:05 山下 浩二 福岡県
138 1:17:59 山田 強 愛知県
139 1:18:15 大濱 正浩 大阪府
140 1:18:46 田中 正則 佐賀県
141 1:19:01 久道 良夫 宮城県
142 1:19:15 井上 さつき 大分県
143 1:19:40 川島 由美 兵庫県
144 1:19:50 泉 重光 愛知県
145 1:20:03 葛西 孝次 神奈川県
146 1:20:17 工藤 金次郎 徳島県
147 1:20:27 白井 一郎 山口県
148 1:20:40 グルナデン スンダラン マレーシア
149 1:20:48 外山 實 宮崎県
150 1:21:23 山田 真一 北海道
151 1:21:46 岩上 豪一 鳥取県
152 1:21:53 山口 和夫 茨城県
153 1:22:16 高橋 健司 岐阜県
154 1:22:30 渡辺 育雄 鹿児島県
155 1:23:03 松本 幸生 熊本県
156 1:23:25 洲鎌 敏美 沖縄県
157 1:23:38 岡田 勇 埼玉県
158 1:23:45 原田 浩二 大分県
159 1:23:47 上岡 雅幸 栃木県
160 1:23:58 藤浦 育子 佐賀県
161 1:24:44 若杉 竜也 大分県
162 1:24:48 梶間 弘寿 茨城県
163 1:24:56 今泉 武 茨城県
164 1:25:10 玉井 亨 岐阜県
165 1:25:17 マイク ライアン アメリカ
166 1:25:49 柴田 光康 愛知県
167 1:26:20 岩橋 英盛 熊本県
168 1:26:34 中崎 真 鹿児島県
169 1:26:37 森永 忠廣 佐賀県
170 1:27:09 荒武 通 宮崎県
171 1:27:39 西田 豊 鹿児島県
172 1:28:23 エリア サリソソ マタワル フィジー
173 1:28:33 嘉松 一男 長崎県
174 1:28:39 渡辺 康弘 埼玉県
175 1:29:44 太田 千恵子 滋賀県
176 1:29:50 高橋 幸久 大分県
177 1:30:41 宮田 実 福岡県
178 1:30:51 宇賀治 孝一 大分県
179 1:31:39 松尾 義美 大分県
180 1:33:51 武久 宏利 大分県
181 1:35:18 高橋 悌一郎 大分県
182 1:37:46 細川 長一 茨城県
183 1:38:27 平木 菊夫 愛知県
184 1:39:09 杉本 左内 福井県
185 1:39:44 永松 和 弘 埼玉県
186 1:41:02 朝倉 茂 愛知県
187 1:41:19 植田 政徳 兵庫県
188 1:41:53 小林 一郎 新潟県
189 1:42:00 川上 晴寿 高知県
190 1:42:38 愛甲 正利 愛知県
191 1:42:49 坂井 輝昭 広島県
192 1:42:50 福角 宣弘 大阪府
193 1:43:08 西村 昌展 京都府
194 1:48:27 一井 孝志 愛知県
195 1:49:47 伴 英明 福岡県
196 1:50:01 甲斐 邦生 大分県
197 1:51:04 米重 敏明 山口県
198 1:51:21 レイナルド カフェ フィリピン
199 1:53:15 辛島 裕樹 大分県
200 1:54:18 小島 建二 愛知県
201 1:57:05 谷川 征紀 広島県
202 1:58:34 阿田 光照 大分県
203 1:58:51 畑下 浩一 大阪府
999 9:00:00 佐野 正人 山梨県
999 9:00:00 ウエン チン(文 青) 中国
999 9:00:00 モニカ ベテルストロム スウェーデン
999 9:00:00 米山 和弘 福岡県
999 9:00:00 チョン チェン(鐘 強) 中国
999 9:00:00 安富 秀和 大分県
999 9:00:00 リー ヤン 中国
999 9:00:00 松岡 幸夫 京都府
999 9:00:00 松尾 和紀 京都府
999 9:00:00 大出 積 大分県
999 9:00:00 西島 健一郎 熊本県
999 9:00:00 仲地 延啓 京都府