第36回大会 (2016年)

T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:43:46 301 渡辺 勝 24 福岡県
2 0:46:10 304 河室 隆一 43 大分県
3 0:46:23 339 ジン・ホァ 17 中国
4 0:46:23 311 ユ・ビュンフン 44 韓国
5 0:46:29 302 松永 仁志 44 岡山県
6 0:46:29 325 大津 圭介 49 福岡県
7 0:47:06 303 渡辺 習輔 48 大分県
8 0:48:59 313 佐矢野 利明 28 大分県
9 0:49:05 330 ウェリントン・アドリアーノ 20 ブラジル
10 0:50:52 314 武村 浩生 28 福岡県
11 0:50:52 312 百武 強士 30 佐賀県
12 0:51:50 307 寒川 進 48 京都府
13 0:51:58 457 リュー・ボウ 24 中国
14 0:52:05 306 吉野 誠二 43 兵庫県
15 0:52:05 308 武山 雄典 37 北海道
16 0:52:09 394 カルロス・ピエーヘ 26 ブラジル
17 0:52:09 332 炭谷 延幸 39 福岡県
18 0:52:10 310 田中 祥隆 41 福岡県
19 0:52:11 323 辰巳 晃一 52 愛知県
20 0:52:15 331 用田 竹司 40 京都府
21 0:52:50 328 横田 茂 59 石川県
22 0:52:51 319 藤川 泰博 66 兵庫県
23 0:52:52 327 渡邊 敏貴 49 東京都
24 0:53:20 329 西原 健一 53 高知県
25 0:53:44 336 山口 修平 30 大分県
26 0:53:46 341 山本 秀明 40 広島県
27 0:55:51 322 佐野 純一郎 35 京都府
28 0:56:02 347 橋本 優樹 33 福岡県
29 0:57:05 349 木村 勇聖 17 長崎県
30 0:57:09 464 免出 悠希 15 広島県
31 0:57:10 335 川谷 功 57 長崎県
32 0:57:18 338 三浦 智晴 49 大分県
33 0:57:49 320 原 雅弘 64 高知県
34 0:57:50 348 安達 新一 53 熊本県
35 0:57:55 346 福場 輝昭 69 山口県
36 0:58:36 333 能島 孝洋 34 岡山県
37 0:58:36 361 フゴー・ミュラー 53 スイス
38 0:58:51 316 鈴木 俊光 60 静岡県
39 1:00:20 479 山北 泰士 18 佐賀県
40 1:00:23 364 日野浦 紳 68 広島県
41 1:00:44 384 馬場 和也 36 京都府
42 1:01:34 353 村上 勝也 55 佐賀県
43 1:01:41 360 片倉 政人 57 沖縄県
44 1:01:44 344 ビンス・カビシア 54 スイス
45 1:01:46 362 山入端 清宗 64 沖縄県
46 1:02:29 435 イ・ウチャン 21 韓国
47 1:04:09 366 齋藤 智之 44 埼玉県
48 1:04:32 352 笹原 拓歩 16 福岡県
49 1:04:47 350 城 隆志 56 大分県
50 1:04:48 374 佐藤 隆信 54 大分県
51 1:04:50 354 小川 敬 58 宮崎県
52 1:04:51 373 松浦 正治 63 宮崎県
53 1:04:51 367 鬼村 正人 55 島根県
54 1:05:34 458 廣田 琢磨 36 愛知県
55 1:06:27 357 塩地 優 28 大分県
56 1:06:42 390 後 義春 60 福井県
57 1:06:45 359 カルロス・オリベイラ 56 ブラジル
58 1:06:48 470 シー・ルフェン 18 中国
59 1:06:52 493 ソン・ミンル 19 中国
60 1:06:53 334 那須 広明 54 鳥取県
61 1:07:19 380 服部 保作 67 静岡県
62 1:08:20 376 吉浦 繁幸 42 広島県
63 1:08:20 459 池原 秀雄 62 沖縄県
64 1:09:04 412 原田 耕一 59 大分県
65 1:09:16 388 高桑 健 27 東京都
66 1:09:36 463 松尾 健次 48 佐賀県
67 1:09:37 368 脇山 陸久 18 佐賀県
68 1:10:41 439 藤田 太士 38 島根県
69 1:10:42 465 三浦 久人 24 熊本県
70 1:10:43 386 古代 周 17 大分県
71 1:11:57 472 新地 亮平 35 鹿児島県
72 1:12:44 375 市野 隆 58 静岡県
73 1:12:58 385 津嶋 廣美 73 宮崎県
74 1:13:17 397 竹内 信広 40 熊本県
75 1:13:53 387 外山 哲功 61 宮崎県
76 1:14:12 404 田中 成明 57 愛媛県
77 1:14:46 365 後藤 忠正 61 熊本県
78 1:15:13 468 越智 高士 24 広島県
79 1:15:20 466 森田 海俊 20 愛知県
80 1:15:22 393 酒井 俊二 63 愛知県
81 1:15:53 391 菊谷 清 50 長崎県
82 1:15:59 381 原野 優季 34 佐賀県
83 1:17:52 411 加須屋 正和 46 石川県
84 1:18:07 437 川上 勝三郎 62 島根県
85 1:18:16 414 杉浦 武幸 67 愛知県
86 1:18:23 398 中神 康浩 56 熊本県
87 1:18:32 389 大城 盛昭 61 沖縄県
88 1:19:39 420 津崎 裕之 48 熊本県
89 1:19:42 358 前野 耕一郎 48 高知県
90 1:19:50 400 森 勝利 74 広島県
91 1:20:29 456 赤嶺 政則 53 沖縄県
92 1:20:48 392 海野 剛 41 静岡県
93 1:21:35 403 荒牧 孝幸 66 広島県
94 1:22:14 413 中村 久次 46 愛媛県
95 1:24:21 406 藤井 正登 54 東京都
96 1:25:19 418 嘉松 一男 83 長崎県
97 1:25:37 422 岡田 勇 45 埼玉県
98 1:26:39 475 内田 琢馬 14 佐賀県
99 1:27:56 379 橋立 太 53 福岡県
100 1:30:37 428 森永 忠廣 58 佐賀県
101 1:34:34 469 荻堂 盛助 68 沖縄県
102 1:35:03 427 宮田 実 66 福岡県
103 1:35:51 410 鈴木 誠一 37 熊本県
104 1:36:24 489 中塚 翔稀 20 京都府
105 1:39:35 460 井崎 英明 47 大分県
106 1:40:08 441 矢野 光孝 70 宮崎県
107 1:45:25 461 木下 厚志 30 大分県
108 1:48:14 480 吉廣 匡介 53 大分県
109 1:49:15 473 新宮 孝一 61 島根県
110 1:57:31 451 井上 政一 64 北海道
DNF - 355 吉川 勇 63 大分県
DNF - 452 角田 章則 67 鳥取県
DNF - 462 松本 千太郎 74 大分県
DNF - 471 下 健三郎 46 佐賀県
DNF - 474 武久 宏利 65 大分県
DNF - 476 宇賀治 孝一 79 大分県
DNF - 498 パッティヤゲ・フェルナンド 65 スリランカ

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:52:05 482 リュー・ウェンユン 31 中国
2 0:52:50 317 中山 和美 33 神奈川県
3 0:53:22 342 安川 祐里香 23 神奈川県
4 0:57:08 318 ローズマリー・リトル 34 オーストラリア
5 1:03:42 356 小西 恵子 38 兵庫県
6 1:09:49 372 山入端 依子 54 沖縄県
7 1:13:52 401 金涌 貴子 38 愛知県
8 1:15:25 405 坂元 智香 34 大分県
9 1:26:56 483 奥谷 いつ子 57 愛知県
10 1:37:10 481 今泉 千春 60 福岡県
11 1:40:58 445 西山 美沙希 16 大分県
参考記録 1:47:27 484 鶴岡 佳奈 17 大分県

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:56:44 324 野田 昭和 35 鳥取県
2 0:58:17 345 松本 直幸 37 福岡県
3 1:03:32 488 チョン・ジョンデ 31 韓国
4 1:03:41 486 グー・スー・ション 24 中国
5 1:04:49 408 キム・ジュニョン 33 韓国
6 1:09:17 382 今井 義隆 35 大阪府
7 1:09:50 487 伊藤 竜也 30 福井県
8 1:10:10 448 平山 丈貴 30 福井県
9 1:13:15 395 飯嶋 毅洋 38 大阪府
10 1:14:39 399 松尾 充浩 39 大阪府
11 1:19:32 425 小出 公典 43 大分県
12 1:19:48 409 楠田 匠 25 福岡県
13 1:20:01 396 岩上 豪一 53 鳥取県
14 1:20:24 407 安野 祐平 26 鳥取県
15 1:23:09 430 宇佐見 保弘 50 大阪府
16 1:24:43 424 川久保 一馬 66 佐賀県
17 1:24:47 423 田澁 寿一 36 大分県
18 1:25:15 416 比嘉 三男 50 沖縄県
19 1:27:19 429 阿南 正史 43 大分県
20 1:28:00 415 関谷 真一 47 宮崎県
21 1:28:42 494 山田 強 48 愛知県
22 1:32:13 431 日高 浩輔 26 大分県
23 1:32:56 419 西島 健一郎 51 熊本県
24 1:34:35 442 櫻井 悠也 23 愛知県
25 1:39:10 444 岡崎 茂樹 31 広島県
26 1:49:40 440 廣鵝‘前 54 石川県
27 1:51:23 492 洲鎌 敏美 59 沖縄県
DNF - 402 ジョナサン・タン 27 オーストラリア
DNF - 417 キム・スミン 27 韓国
DNF - 453 工藤 金次郎 90 徳島県
DNF - 455 山本 孝一 47 奈良県
DNF - 491 新里 優 63 大分県

T33/52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:11:14 383 木山 由加 32 岡山県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:25:11 433 エルネスト・フォンセカ 35 コスタリカ
2 1:28:08 436 長 裕也 34 東京都
3 1:34:46 426 清田 愼也 22 熊本県
4 1:38:05 434 平山 健悟 29 福岡県
5 1:41:52 449 チェ・ジェウン 28 韓国
6 1:43:05 447 粂田 幸仁 49 静岡県
7 1:44:45 450 小倉 敬史 27 神奈川県
8 2:00:28 496 甲斐 邦生 46 大分県
DNF - 495 池田 泰允 30 大分県
DNF - 500 山本 海斗 18 大分県
DNF - 454 清水 佑太 29 愛媛県