第35回大会 (2015年)

T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:47:32 305 渡辺 勝 23 福岡県
2 0:47:38 301 松永 仁志 43 岡山県
3 0:48:40 306 渡辺 習輔 47 大分県
4 0:50:49 313 吉野 誠二 42 兵庫県
5 0:50:53 303 寒川 進 47 京都府
6 0:51:00 314 城間 圭亮 19 沖縄県
7 0:51:05 310 河室 隆一 42 大分県
8 0:51:11 320 百武 強士 29 佐賀県
9 0:51:13 302 佐矢野 利明 27 大分県
10 0:52:29 344 田中 祥隆 40 福岡県
11 0:52:40 309 山本 行文 61 熊本県
12 0:53:09 326 エイトール・ドスサントス 31 ブラジル
13 0:53:09 332 武村 浩生 27 福岡県
14 0:53:31 315 辰巳 晃一 51 愛知県
15 0:53:42 330 大津 圭介 48 福岡県
16 0:54:03 325 嶋田 俊幸 58 福井県
17 0:54:05 307 渡邊 敏貴 48 東京都
18 0:54:26 328 斎藤 實 64 埼玉県
19 0:56:10 308 西原 健一 52 高知県
20 0:56:12 319 小山 敏光 42 宮城県
21 0:56:27 459 ユン・ヒョンジェ 27 韓国
22 0:56:33 329 佐野 純一郎 34 京都府
23 0:56:33 311 用田 竹司 39 京都府
24 0:56:37 341 炭谷 延幸 38 福岡県
25 0:56:37 323 大城 晶也 23 新潟県
26 0:57:37 333 青木 浩 40 長野県
27 0:57:37 340 川谷 功 56 長崎県
28 0:57:37 367 山口 修平 29 大分県
29 0:57:50 312 赤木 哲也 40 広島県
30 0:57:51 338 那須 広明 53 鳥取県
31 0:58:42 316 小島 将平 30 東京都
32 0:58:44 361 田中 浩貴 23 兵庫県
33 0:58:45 353 ビンス・カビシア 53 スイス
34 0:58:46 362 福場 輝昭 68 山口県
35 0:58:46 348 橋本 優樹 32 福岡県
36 0:58:48 349 安達 新一 52 熊本県
37 0:58:50 371 繁野 道秋 64 新潟県
38 0:59:20 381 笹原 拓歩 15 福岡県
39 0:59:51 347 木村 勇聖 16 長崎県
40 1:00:07 354 小川 敬 57 宮崎県
41 1:01:02 346 吉川 勇 62 大分県
42 1:01:23 394 村田 成謙 31 大阪府
43 1:01:56 365 前野 耕一郎 47 高知県
44 1:02:05 358 片倉 政人 56 沖縄県
45 1:02:06 355 フゴー・ミュラー 52 スイス
46 1:02:07 366 山入端 清宗 63 沖縄県
47 1:02:22 342 能島 孝洋 33 岡山県
48 1:02:37 360 冨川 文男 63 山口県
49 1:02:46 375 日野浦 紳 67 広島県
50 1:03:23 356 鬼村 正人 54 島根県
51 1:03:40 334 中田 真也 37 長野県
52 1:04:26 352 村上 勝也 54 佐賀県
53 1:05:20 374 伊東 浩之 53 長崎県
54 1:05:44 359 松浦 正治 62 宮崎県
55 1:05:44 370 齋藤 智之 43 埼玉県
56 1:06:02 388 佐藤 隆信 53 大分県
57 1:06:45 363 塩地 優 27 大分県
58 1:07:15 378 市野 隆 57 静岡県
59 1:07:20 372 高瀬 優輔 26 福井県
60 1:07:58 468 吉浦 繁幸 41 広島県
61 1:08:50 386 服部 保作 66 静岡県
62 1:09:43 405 田村 亮 34 兵庫県
63 1:09:44 391 後藤 忠正 60 熊本県
64 1:10:09 395 後 義春 59 福井県
65 1:10:44 408 津嶋 廣美 72 宮崎県
66 1:10:47 458 古代 周 16 大分県
67 1:11:05 377 網本 浩明 46 山口県
68 1:11:35 399 大城 盛昭 60 沖縄県
69 1:12:48 351 城 隆志 55 大分県
70 1:13:31 401 海野 剛 40 静岡県
71 1:14:25 327 原 雅弘 63 高知県
72 1:14:44 415 中神 康浩 55 熊本県
73 1:15:31 409 森 勝利 73 広島県
74 1:16:44 413 荒牧 孝幸 65 広島県
75 1:17:20 397 外山 哲功 60 宮崎県
76 1:18:08 420 田中 成明 56 愛媛県
77 1:18:20 402 酒井 俊二 62 愛知県
78 1:18:40 393 原野 優季 33 佐賀県
79 1:19:09 406 鈴木 誠一 36 熊本県
80 1:19:41 417 加須屋 正和 45 石川県
81 1:20:03 419 中村 久次 45 愛媛県
82 1:20:23 416 藤井 正登 53 東京都
83 1:20:29 396 菊谷 清 49 長崎県
84 1:20:51 376 橋立 太 52 福岡県
85 1:22:31 410 嘉松 一男 82 長崎県
86 1:24:08 369 原田 耕一 58 大分県
87 1:25:16 431 岡田 勇 44 埼玉県
88 1:28:18 425 宮田 実 65 福岡県
89 1:29:25 445 玉井 亨 56 岐阜県
90 1:30:05 444 森永 忠廣 58 佐賀県
91 1:32:37 435 柴田 雅年 70 愛知県
92 1:36:26 460 川上 勝三郎 61 島根県
93 1:39:32 457 藤田 太士 37 島根県
94 1:39:44 476 クリシュナ・ラージュ・チョドリー 33 ネパール
95 1:41:34 437 矢野 光孝 69 宮崎県
96 1:51:29 446 北野 博 75 福井県
DNF - 318 山本 秀明 39 広島県
DNF - 343 三浦 智晴 48 大分県
DNF - 364 カルロス・オリベイラ 55 ブラジル
DNF - 439 河原 慎太朗 33 愛知県
DNF - 441 坂本 悠弥 21 熊本県
DNF - 442 廣鵝‘前 53 石川県
DNF - 450 角田 章則 66 鳥取県
DNF - 452 外山 實 73 宮崎県
DNF - 463 免出 悠希 14 広島県
DNF - 466 武久 宏利 64 大分県
DNF - 467 宇賀治 孝一 78 大分県

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:53:11 324 中山 和美 32 神奈川県
2 0:54:28 331 マリア・デ・ファチマ・フォンセカ 27 ブラジル
3 0:58:08 389 喜納 翼 25 沖縄県
4 0:58:44 368 安川 祐里香 22 神奈川県
5 1:08:57 471 緑川 まり子 51 東京都
6 1:09:35 384 山入端 依子 53 沖縄県
7 1:18:17 414 坂元 智香 33 大分県
8 1:44:51 448 西山 美沙希 15 大分県
9 1:46:24 470 木村 茜 35 沖縄県
10 1:50:14 483 ジョティ・アリヤル 24 ネパール
DNF - 469 藤井 紗也加 22 福岡県

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:53:41 336 野田 昭和 34 鳥取県
2 1:03:49 472 赤井 俊之 27 兵庫県
3 1:16:17 475 ジョナサン・タン 26 オーストラリア
4 1:18:49 422 安野 祐平 25 鳥取県
5 1:21:12 432 関谷 真一 46 宮崎県
6 1:24:35 411 松尾 充浩 38 大阪府
7 1:25:46 426 川久保 一馬 65 佐賀県
8 1:25:52 403 小出 公典 42 大分県
9 1:26:33 474 今井 義隆 34 大阪府
10 1:26:40 421 楠田 匠 24 福岡県
11 1:27:29 429 田澁 寿一 35 大分県
12 1:27:36 407 岩上 豪一 52 鳥取県
13 1:27:41 412 比嘉 三男 50 沖縄県
14 1:28:30 434 西島 健一郎 50 熊本県
15 1:31:04 480 高見 浩 50 岡山県
16 1:37:50 418 尾島 宏治 35 大分県
17 1:43:39 491 岡崎 茂樹 30 広島県
18 1:45:52 473 藤井 悠也 22 愛知県
19 2:00:43 482 山本 孝一 46 大分県
DNF - 427 日高 浩輔 25 大分県
DNF - 451 工藤 金次郎 89 徳島県
DNF - 477 標供‖抓 39 熊本県
DNF - 479 佐藤 仁志 33 岡山県
DNF - 481 山田 強 47 愛知県

T33/52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:12:54 373 木山 由加 31 岡山県
2 1:19:15 484 要田 美紀 52 東京都
3 1:50:44 447 犬塚 恵子 53 愛知県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:28:53 438 清田 愼也 21 熊本県
2 1:33:03 443 平山 健悟 28 福岡県
3 1:46:39 490 長瀬 弘太郎 30 大分県
4 1:50:27 486 チェ・ジェウン 27 韓国
DNF - 453 小倉 敬史 26 神奈川県
DNF - 454 清水 佑太 29 愛媛県
DNF - 487 甲斐 邦生 45 大分県
DNF - 488 木下 哲也 27 大分県
DNF - 489 粂田 幸仁 48 静岡県
DNF - 493 志良堂 清己 28 大分県