第34回大会 (2014年)

T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:46:35 304 松永 仁志 42 岡山県
2 0:46:38 302 吉田 高志 36 大阪府
3 0:50:33 303 佐矢野 利明 26 大分県
4 0:50:33 308 河室 隆一 41 大分県
5 0:52:01 317 小島 将平 29 東京都
6 0:52:43 306 西原 健一 51 高知県
7 0:53:11 335 百武 強士 28 佐賀県
8 0:53:12 451 ルーク・ベイリー 17 オーストラリア
9 0:53:12 305 大城 晶也 22 新潟県
10 0:53:14 309 藤川 泰博 64 兵庫県
11 0:53:15 310 嶋田 俊幸 57 福井県
12 0:53:19 312 原 雅弘 62 高知県
13 0:53:20 327 斎藤 實 63 埼玉県
14 0:53:25 316 佐野 純一郎 33 京都府
15 0:54:15 319 エイトール・ドスサントス 30 ブラジル
16 0:54:33 311 大津 圭介 47 福岡県
17 0:55:43 446 横田 茂 57 石川県
18 0:56:14 307 辰巳 晃一 50 愛知県
19 0:57:30 337 飯塚 裕治 41 島根県
20 0:57:34 320 那須 広明 52 鳥取県
21 0:58:15 331 三浦 智晴 47 大分県
22 0:58:16 450 ジン・ホァ 15 中国
23 0:58:20 342 田中 祥隆 39 福岡県
24 0:58:48 343 吉川 勇 61 大分県
25 0:58:49 380 木村 勇聖 15 長崎県
26 0:58:49 388 橋本 優樹 31 大分県
27 0:59:02 341 城 隆志 54 大分県
28 0:59:02 348 鎌田 成利 32 徳島県
29 0:59:33 334 村上 勝也 53 佐賀県
30 0:59:35 346 ビンス・カビシア 52 スイス
31 0:59:36 329 馬本 節男 56 広島県
32 1:00:29 345 片倉 政人 55 沖縄県
33 1:00:50 330 小川 敬 56 宮崎県
34 1:00:50 366 田中 浩貴 22 兵庫県
35 1:01:53 349 塩地 優 26 大分県
36 1:01:59 326 カルロス オリベイラ 54 ブラジル
37 1:02:02 338 前野 耕一郎 46 高知県
38 1:02:10 336 前田 純一 45 長崎県
39 1:03:16 458 繁野 道秋 63 新潟県
40 1:03:25 356 炭谷 延幸 37 福岡県
41 1:03:32 328 鬼村 正人 53 島根県
42 1:04:20 324 伊東 浩之 52 長崎県
43 1:04:20 361 日野浦 紳 66 広島県
44 1:04:25 464 山口 修平 28 大分県
45 1:04:50 463 脇山 陸久 16 佐賀県
46 1:04:50 457 笹原 拓歩 14 福岡県
47 1:05:02 399 吉村 正年 42 愛知県
48 1:05:06 318 杉尾 良一 64 大分県
49 1:06:11 360 大林 昇 58 広島県
50 1:07:00 322 村田 昌之 34 兵庫県
51 1:07:08 353 服部 保作 65 静岡県
52 1:07:22 340 高瀬 優輔 25 福井県
53 1:07:57 355 佐藤 隆信 52 大分県
54 1:08:18 456 齋藤 智之 42 埼玉県
55 1:08:20 454 中島 周一 47 福岡県
56 1:08:21 372 松井 美奈男 65 愛知県
57 1:08:49 357 橋立 太 51 福岡県
58 1:09:05 367 後藤 忠正 59 熊本県
59 1:09:14 379 原野 優季 32 佐賀県
60 1:09:52 363 小嶋 俊則 65 愛知県
61 1:11:24 383 外山 哲功 59 宮崎県
62 1:11:36 385 黒田 章 65 熊本県
63 1:11:42 354 木下 稔 34 長崎県
64 1:12:15 376 菊谷 清 48 長崎県
65 1:12:27 381 酒井 俊二 61 愛知県
66 1:14:21 384 田村 亮 33 兵庫県
67 1:14:24 369 竹内 信広 38 熊本県
68 1:14:27 391 津嶋 廣美 71 宮崎県
69 1:14:27 386 宇栄原 和雄 51 沖縄県
70 1:15:13 408 森 勝利 72 広島県
71 1:15:37 368 吉松 時義 71 大分県
72 1:15:38 406 嘉松 一男 81 長崎県
73 1:17:16 447 荒牧 孝幸 64 広島県
74 1:17:46 389 中神 康浩 54 熊本県
75 1:18:37 417 藤井 正登 51 東京都
76 1:19:43 350 原田 耕一 57 大分県
77 1:20:08 453 村田 成謙 30 大阪府
78 1:20:48 358 阿部 一雄 50 愛知県
79 1:20:49 377 吉田 俊彦 49 宮崎県
80 1:20:56 401 田中 成明 55 愛媛県
81 1:22:34 397 イアン・ゲイニー 62 オーストラリア
82 1:22:35 390 睫據|卻 48 愛知県
83 1:23:33 407 山田 武一 77 鳥取県
84 1:24:56 428 木下 正隆 25 熊本県
85 1:26:54 415 岡田 勇 43 埼玉県
86 1:29:46 462 海野 剛 39 静岡県
87 1:34:30 436 矢野 光孝 68 宮崎県
88 1:34:55 394 加須屋 正和 44 石川県
89 1:36:00 419 今泉 武 73 茨城県
90 1:36:45 435 河原 慎太朗 32 愛知県
91 1:37:06 424 チェン・シンリェン 27 中国
92 1:38:06 437 坂本 悠弥 20 熊本県
93 1:38:08 438 廣鵝‘前 52 石川県
94 1:38:09 395 宮田 実 64 福岡県
95 1:39:01 427 玉井 亨 55 岐阜県
96 1:43:27 421 西田 豊 46 鹿児島県
97 1:44:21 425 北野 博 74 福井県
98 1:52:20 430 井上 政一 62 北海道
99 1:55:06 440 角田 章則 65 鳥取県
DNF - 332 松浦 正治 61 宮崎県
DNF - 362 山入端 清宗 62 沖縄県
DNF - 365 フゴー・ミュラー 51 スイス
DNF - 375 杉浦 武幸 65 愛知県
DNF - 413 木下 大輔 20 宮崎県
DNF - 429 森永 忠廣 57 佐賀県
DNF - 443 宇賀治 孝一 77 大分県
DNF - 460 武久 宏利 63 大分県

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:53:11 333 ローズマリー・リトル 32 オーストラリア
2 0:53:12 314 中山 和美 31 神奈川県
3 0:57:32 364 アリネ・ホチャ 23 ブラジル
4 1:03:17 370 ジル・ムーア 21 アメリカ
5 1:05:33 371 山入端 依子 52 沖縄県
6 1:09:03 467 加治 良美 33 愛知県
7 1:09:50 373 正中 かおり 37 兵庫県
8 1:12:17 469 喜納 翼 24 沖縄県
9 1:12:36 466 ホウ・ウェンシュエ 17 中国
10 1:15:14 393 金涌 貴子 37 愛知県
11 1:19:50 359 安川 祐里香 21 神奈川県
12 1:46:26 470 西山 美沙希 14 大分県
DNF - 396 坂元 智香 32 大分県

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:53:10 382 佐藤 友祈 25 静岡県
2 0:58:40 313 野田 昭和 33 鳥取県
3 0:58:46 321 松本 直幸 35 福岡県
4 1:13:09 471 飯嶋 毅洋 36 大阪府
5 1:14:18 409 岩上 豪一 51 鳥取県
6 1:17:27 392 松尾 充浩 37 大阪府
7 1:21:17 480 楠田 匠 23 福岡県
8 1:21:30 414 安野 祐平 24 鳥取県
9 1:21:52 420 尾島 宏治 34 大分県
10 1:24:42 410 川久保 一馬 64 佐賀県
11 1:25:42 411 田澁 寿一 34 大分県
12 1:27:04 404 関谷 真一 45 宮崎県
13 1:30:33 412 阿南 正史 41 大分県
14 1:30:45 423 西島 健一郎 49 熊本県
15 1:31:07 431 日高 浩輔 24 埼玉県
16 1:36:13 474 植本 政和 39 大分県
17 1:48:43 433 久道 良夫 64 宮城県
18 1:56:08 441 工藤 金次郎 88 徳島県
DNF - 387 小出 公典 41 大分県
DNF - 400 森島 英樹 50 兵庫県

T33/52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:09:54 352 木山 由加 30 岡山県
2 1:44:34 422 クリステン・メサー 27 アメリカ
DNF - 476 仲元 ゆかり 44 兵庫県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:37:40 442 清田 愼也 20 熊本県
2 1:38:14 432 平山 健悟 27 福岡県
3 1:57:54 434 小倉 敬史 25 神奈川県
4 1:59:44 483 清水 佑太 27 愛媛県
DNF - 439 甲斐 邦生 44 大分県
DNF - 477 藤本 健一 30 大分県
DNF - 478 雜 大介 34 福岡県
DNF - 479 池田 泰允 28 大分県
DNF - 481 中尾 竜二 20 大分県