第34回大会 (2014年)

| T34/53/54クラス男子順位 | T34/53/54クラス女子順位 |
| T33/52クラス男子順位 | T33/52クラス女子順位 |
| T51クラス男子順位 | T51クラス女子順位 |
T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:21:40 1 マルセル・フグ 28 スイス
2 1:28:27 2 山本 浩之 48 福岡県
3 1:28:28 3 副島 正純 44 長崎県
4 1:28:28 4 洞ノ上 浩太 40 福岡県
5 1:33:52 9 久保 恒造 33 北海道
6 1:33:53 11 トビアス・ルッチャー 35 スイス
7 1:33:54 12 吉田 竜太 33 東京都
8 1:33:55 7 廣道 純 40 大分県
9 1:33:56 18 寒川 進 46 京都府
10 1:33:56 13 西田 宗城 30 大阪府
11 1:33:59 10 ラウレンス モリナ 36 コスタリカ
12 1:39:52 20 コーネル・フィリガー 38 スイス
13 1:40:06 33 パタラット・コンラック 20 タイ
14 1:40:13 19 山賀 英二 43 新潟県
15 1:40:42 6 ジェイムズ・センベータ 27 アメリカ
16 1:41:31 28 塩田 清高 59 埼玉県
17 1:41:33 29 トーマス・フリューヴィルト 30 オーストリア
18 1:42:11 34 吉野 誠二 41 兵庫県
19 1:42:11 35 ジャンフィリップ・マランダ 28 カナダ
20 1:42:32 25 笹原 廣喜 40 大分県
21 1:42:35 23 西原 宏明 34 京都府
22 1:44:31 41 アルフォンソ・サラゴサ 38 メキシコ
23 1:45:16 21 長田 弘幸 51 北海道
24 1:47:16 32 ホセ・ゲラ 33 メキシコ
25 1:47:33 24 安川 第五郎 50 福岡県
26 1:47:34 31 渡邊 敏貴 47 東京都
27 1:47:35 37 用田 竹司 38 京都府
28 1:47:37 16 アレクサンドリノ シルヴァ 47 ポルトガル
29 1:47:38 40 山 正一 55 高知県
30 1:47:39 39 赤木 哲也 39 広島県
31 1:48:18 38 城間 圭亮 18 沖縄県
32 1:48:40 49 ワン・フェン 26 中国
33 1:49:51 42 鈴木 俊光 58 静岡県
34 1:51:22 30 トリスタン・スミス 28 カナダ
35 1:53:55 48 岩下 啓三 39 熊本県
36 1:54:53 15 ナサニエル・アークリー 20 オーストラリア
37 1:55:00 5 リチャード・コールマン 29 オーストラリア
38 1:55:18 46 コウ・イチャン 20 中国
39 1:56:20 44 坂元 幸雄 30 大分県
40 1:56:26 26 山口 悟志 58 愛媛県
41 1:57:53 56 平澤 三七 65 長野県
42 2:00:11 51 マシュー・デイヴィス 47 アメリカ
43 2:00:44 57 及川 幸司 46 宮城県
44 2:00:53 22 ブレット・マッカーサー 49 オーストラリア
45 2:02:14 55 池田 康広 57 京都府
46 2:04:10 45 永易 久和 52 神奈川県
47 2:04:27 36 山本 行文 60 熊本県
48 2:05:06 71 ゲオルグ シュラテネッカー 49 オーストリア
49 2:08:32 50 冨川 文男 62 山口県
50 2:09:28 59 ピーター・ホーキンス 50 アメリカ
51 2:10:34 64 野々村 知幸 47 愛知県
52 2:16:26 58 友岡 昭二 58 愛知県
53 2:16:48 53 マルセロ・クルス 33 メキシコ
54 2:16:49 62 岩田 昇 66 愛知県
55 2:20:48 60 能島 孝洋 32 岡山県
56 2:22:03 68 高桑 健 25 東京都
57 2:48:26 70 吉田 穣 74 北海道
DNF - 14 アルハサネ・バルデ 28 ドイツ
DNF - 17 ブラッドリー・レイ 45 アメリカ
DNF - 43 小林 大 54 愛知県
DNF - 47 中田 真也 36 長野県
DNF - 52 佐藤 健 31 埼玉県
DNF - 63 川路 昭男 51 鹿児島県
DNF - 65 加藤 久 41 北海道
DNF - 66 國米 和則 53 大阪府
DNF - 67 荻堂 盛助 66 沖縄県
DNF - 69 大城 盛昭 59 沖縄県

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:38:42 72 マニュエラ・シャー 29 スイス
2 1:38:43 73 土田 和歌子 40 東京都
3 1:41:42 74 タチアナ・マクファーデン 25 アメリカ
4 1:59:31 76 パトリシア・ケラー 25 スイス
5 2:09:46 77 高嵜 瑞貴 36 東京都
6 2:23:09 79 リ・ユウ 23 中国
7 2:32:16 78 新田 のんの 18 北海道

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:47:29 80 サンティアゴ・サンツ 34 スペイン
2 1:58:44 81 ピチャヤ・クラッタナシリ 26 タイ
3 1:58:48 83 眦帖〔浩 49 福井県
4 2:00:06 82 上与那原 寛和 43 沖縄県
5 2:23:33 84 小幡 健 51 北海道

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
DNF - 85 井上 聡 36 愛媛県
DNF - 86 長 裕也 32 東京都