第33回大会 (2013年)

T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:45:05 514 ピエール・フェアーバンク 42 フランス
2 0:46:10 504 渡辺 勝 21 福岡県
3 0:46:25 509 渡辺 習輔 45 大分県
4 0:46:52 503 ユ・ビュンフン 41 韓国
5 0:47:03 502 松永 仁志 41 岡山県
6 0:49:47 505 寒川 進 45 京都府
7 0:51:29 506 西原 宏明 32 京都府
8 0:51:50 507 マシュー・ラック 22 ニュージーランド
9 0:51:51 517 辰巳 晃一 49 愛知県
10 0:52:07 508 藤川 泰博 63 兵庫県
11 0:52:07 510 山本 行文 58 熊本県
12 0:52:54 527 山本 秀明 37 広島県
13 0:52:56 512 嶋田 俊幸 56 福井県
14 0:52:59 539 小山 敏光 41 宮城県
15 0:53:35 513 河室 隆一 40 大分県
16 0:53:35 654 大津 圭介 46 福岡県
17 0:53:42 521 原 雅弘 61 高知県
18 0:53:42 540 坂元 幸雄 29 大分県
19 0:54:32 520 竹重 和昭 54 山口県
20 0:54:58 657 コウ・イチャン 19 中国
21 0:55:36 530 金児 知哉 45 長野県
22 0:55:39 658 ワン・フェン 25 中国
23 0:55:42 538 佐野 純一郎 32 京都府
24 0:55:46 532 杉尾 良一 63 大分県
25 0:55:51 533 那須 広明 51 鳥取県
26 0:56:48 535 川谷 功 54 長崎県
27 0:57:37 519 岩下 啓三 38 熊本県
28 0:58:04 543 三浦 智晴 46 大分県
29 0:58:44 659 チョウ・ゲンハイ 17 中国
30 0:58:48 641 村上 勝也 52 佐賀県
31 0:58:48 642 百武 強士 27 佐賀県
32 0:58:53 518 安達 新一 50 熊本県
33 0:58:54 541 前田 純一 44 長崎県
34 0:59:12 515 青木 浩 38 長野県
35 0:59:44 534 小川 敬 55 宮崎県
36 0:59:47 602 高田 雄三 25 静岡県
37 0:59:47 566 フゴー・ミュラー 50 スイス
38 0:59:56 536 城 隆志 53 大分県
39 0:59:57 531 鬼村 正人 52 島根県
40 1:00:30 525 松浦 正治 60 宮崎県
41 1:01:08 562 八田 カルロス 39 愛知県
42 1:01:25 558 片倉 政人 54 沖縄県
43 1:02:38 552 塩地 優 25 大分県
44 1:03:06 550 原田 耕一 56 大分県
45 1:03:07 544 田中 祥隆 38 福岡県
46 1:03:11 523 冨川 文男 61 山口県
47 1:03:35 542 高瀬 優輔 24 福井県
48 1:03:40 545 ビンス・カビシア 51 スイス
49 1:04:08 565 服部 保作 64 静岡県
50 1:04:27 559 炭谷 延幸 36 福岡県
51 1:04:29 646 橋立 太 50 福岡県
52 1:04:30 551 網本 浩明 44 山口県
53 1:05:09 549 大林 昇 57 広島県
54 1:05:13 560 和田 直也 35 京都府
55 1:05:22 555 日野浦 紳 65 広島県
56 1:05:27 546 吉川 勇 60 大分県
57 1:05:30 572 小嶋 俊則 64 愛知県
58 1:06:33 578 後藤 忠正 58 熊本県
59 1:06:46 524 川尻 信二 58 佐賀県
60 1:07:23 571 田中 浩貴 21 兵庫県
61 1:08:12 556 吉松 時義 70 大分県
62 1:08:35 568 後 義春 57 福井県
63 1:09:11 576 ダニアル・サイン 22 オーストラリア
64 1:09:23 563 松井 美奈男 64 愛知県
65 1:09:57 673 馬場 和也 33 京都府
66 1:10:10 583 平野 勝博 71 熊本県
67 1:10:11 570 杉浦 武幸 64 愛知県
68 1:10:11 569 菊谷 清 47 長崎県
69 1:10:12 590 岡部 誠 49 山梨県
70 1:10:19 574 竹内 信広 37 熊本県
71 1:11:29 591 高桑 健 24 東京都
72 1:12:03 554 佐藤 隆信 51 大分県
73 1:12:30 588 ディナ・ハールボソン 52 カナダ
74 1:12:55 580 吉田 俊彦 48 宮崎県
75 1:12:55 553 木下 稔 33 長崎県
76 1:12:57 614 原野 優季 31 佐賀県
77 1:13:20 645 木村 勇聖 14 長崎県
78 1:13:29 577 外山 哲功 58 宮崎県
79 1:13:29 609 田村 亮 32 兵庫県
80 1:13:31 575 黒田 章 64 熊本県
81 1:13:33 585 鈴木 誠一 34 熊本県
82 1:14:01 581 宇栄原 和雄 50 沖縄県
83 1:15:31 644 坂口 茂行 52 熊本県
84 1:15:37 594 中神 康浩 53 熊本県
85 1:15:54 587 津嶋 廣美 70 宮崎県
86 1:15:55 648 田中 誠 42 熊本県
87 1:17:16 589 酒井 俊二 60 愛知県
88 1:17:49 567 岩井 清孝 65 大阪府
89 1:18:41 584 加須屋 正和 43 石川県
90 1:20:55 593 中村 久次 43 愛媛県
91 1:22:24 626 山田 隼平 21 島根県
92 1:22:31 582 宮田 実 63 福岡県
93 1:22:54 595 嘉松 一男 80 長崎県
94 1:23:04 600 山田 武一 76 鳥取県
95 1:23:30 647 森 勝利 71 広島県
96 1:25:54 617 岡田 勇 42 埼玉県
97 1:28:00 650 永野 勝志 56 鹿児島県
98 1:28:00 625 今泉 武 71 茨城県
99 1:29:02 656 藤井 正登 51 東京都
100 1:29:15 652 西田 豊 45 鹿児島県
101 1:31:02 613 チェン・シンリェン 25 中国
102 1:33:38 624 渡辺 育雄 58 鹿児島県
103 1:38:35 619 森永 忠廣 55 佐賀県
104 1:42:25 599 木下 正隆 24 熊本県
105 1:44:23 627 河原 慎太朗 31 愛知県
106 1:44:47 611 矢野 光孝 67 宮崎県
107 1:45:30 638 坂本 悠弥 19 熊本県
108 1:52:40 628 井上 政一 61 北海道
109 1:56:46 630 外山 實 71 宮崎県
110 2:00:06 651 福角 宣弘 56 大阪府
DNF - 501 佐矢野 利明 25 大分県
DNF - 516 伊東 浩之 51 長崎県
DNF - 621 北野 博 73 福井県
DNF - 653 武久 宏利 62 大分県
DNF - 655 宇賀治 孝一 76 大分県
DNF - 674 下 健三郎 43 佐賀県

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:58:44 529 ローズマリー・リトル 31 オーストラリア
2 1:01:06 548 小西 恵子 35 兵庫県
3 1:06:33 661 安川 祐里香 20 神奈川県
4 1:09:50 586 正中 かおり 36 兵庫県
5 1:10:52 663 リ・ユウ 22 中国
6 1:24:31 637 金涌 貴子 35 愛知県
7 1:33:25 676 今泉 千春 57 福岡県
DNF - 592 坂元 智香 31 大分県
DNF - 662 河野 由華 16 鹿児島県

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:55:41 522 野田 昭和 32 鳥取県
2 0:56:31 557 松本 直幸 34 福岡県
3 0:59:24 579 大矢 勇気 31 兵庫県
4 1:13:27 607 佐藤 友祈 24 静岡県
5 1:16:12 596 松尾 充浩 36 大阪府
6 1:20:22 612 藤重 純也 46 京都府
7 1:20:48 616 尾島 宏治 33 大分県
8 1:21:09 603 チョン・ジョンデ 28 韓国
9 1:23:32 604 比嘉 三男 47 沖縄県
10 1:24:20 606 川久保 一馬 63 佐賀県
11 1:25:14 610 田澁 寿一 33 大分県
12 1:25:49 620 安野 祐平 23 鳥取県
13 1:26:04 623 土居本 剛史 36 香川県
14 1:29:27 605 阿南 正史 40 大分県
15 1:29:39 629 西島 健一郎 48 熊本県
16 1:32:58 597 関谷 真一 44 宮崎県
17 1:42:35 636 久道 良夫 63 宮城県
18 1:55:37 664 大前 雄吾 41 大分県
DNF - 631 工藤 金次郎 87 徳島県

T33/52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:10:10 573 木山 由加 29 岡山県
2 1:29:18 618 クリステン・メサー 26 アメリカ
DNF - 665 仲元 ゆかり 43 兵庫県
DNF - 666 上村 紗羅 18 大分県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:44:42 632 平山 健悟 26 福岡県
DNF - 635 甲斐 邦生 43 大分県
DNF - 667 清水 佑太 26 愛媛県
DNF - 668 大出 積 61 大分県
DNF - 669 池田 泰允 27 大分県
DNF - 670 寺本 貴敏 41 大分県
DNF - 671 原田 勝洋 31 大分県
DNF - 672 押切 真人 24 大分県