第33回大会 (2013年)

| T34/53/54クラス男子順位 | T34/53/54クラス女子順位 |
| T33/52クラス男子順位 | T33/52クラス女子順位 |
| T51クラス男子順位 | T51クラス女子順位 |
T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:23:49 1 マルセル・フグ 27 スイス
2 1:28:38 2 山本 浩之 47 福岡県
3 1:28:38 5 副島 正純 43 長崎県
4 1:28:58 8 廣道 純 39 大分県
5 1:28:58 6 ハインツ・フライ 55 スイス
6 1:28:59 7 久保 恒造 32 北海道
7 1:30:12 15 ホン・ソンマン 37 韓国
8 1:30:36 4 リチャード・コールマン 28 オーストラリア
9 1:31:19 9 デニス・レミュニエール 47 フランス
10 1:31:19 16 トビアス・ルッチャー 34 スイス
11 1:34:30 204 サクダ・クムタ 25 タイ
12 1:34:30 12 吉田 竜太 32 東京都
13 1:34:31 22 吉田 高志 35 大阪府
14 1:38:22 10 西田 宗城 29 大阪府
15 1:38:28 249 チ・ジトン 18 中国
16 1:38:31 201 山賀 英二 42 新潟県
17 1:38:32 17 コーネル・フィリガー 37 スイス
18 1:38:35 206 長田 弘幸 50 北海道
19 1:39:14 248 リ・ライゾウ 25 中国
20 1:39:14 26 アルハサネ・バルデ 27 ドイツ
21 1:39:22 247 ソウ・トウジョウ 20 中国
22 1:39:22 18 上田 隆司 39 兵庫県
23 1:39:27 208 安川 第五郎 49 福岡県
24 1:39:28 209 笹原 廣喜 39 大分県
25 1:40:17 203 山口 悟志 57 愛媛県
26 1:41:17 24 トリスタン・スミス 27 カナダ
27 1:43:21 14 西本 和広 45 広島県
28 1:44:37 205 吉野 誠二 40 兵庫県
29 1:44:57 215 西原 健一 50 高知県
30 1:46:09 207 渡邊 敏貴 46 東京都
31 1:46:09 20 用田 竹司 37 京都府
32 1:46:09 210 伊藤 浩司 41 高知県
33 1:46:12 212 橋爪 淳 51 神奈川県
34 1:46:13 216 赤木 哲也 38 広島県
35 1:46:14 211 山崎 正一 54 高知県
36 1:47:24 202 ホセ・ゲラ 32 メキシコ
37 1:47:24 218 イアン・ローデ 35 オーストラリア
38 1:47:35 214 鈴木 俊光 57 静岡県
39 1:47:54 217 平澤 三七 64 長野県
40 1:51:32 19 島田 一彦 41 茨城県
41 1:53:26 224 中田 真也 35 長野県
42 1:54:37 220 植田 一弥 54 静岡県
43 1:54:43 21 ホン・スファ 38 韓国
44 1:56:32 213 小林 大 53 愛知県
45 1:57:06 223 狩谷 秀明 61 広島県
46 1:57:29 222 猪飼 嘉司 44 北海道
47 1:58:54 219 永易 久和 51 神奈川県
48 1:59:34 230 藤原 修 50 大分県
49 2:01:08 221 マシュー・デイウ゛ィス 46 アメリカ
50 2:01:14 23 ティム・セーシュタット 19 ドイツ
51 2:01:26 231 及川 幸司 45 宮城県
52 2:03:22 229 友岡 昭二 57 愛知県
53 2:03:44 233 前野 耕一郎 45 高知県
54 2:06:35 236 ピーター・ホーキンス 49 アメリカ
55 2:09:00 240 市野 隆 55 静岡県
56 2:09:13 232 池原 秀雄 59 愛知県
57 2:09:14 226 馬本 節男 55 広島県
58 2:09:58 234 鎌田 成利 31 徳島県
59 2:14:59 235 能島 孝洋 31 岡山県
60 2:15:52 241 岩田 昇 65 愛知県
61 2:16:30 242 ロジェリオ・リマ 36 ブラジル
62 2:18:37 237 野々村 知幸 46 愛知県
63 2:20:48 238 川路 昭男 50 鹿児島県
64 2:22:04 245 加藤 久 40 北海道
65 2:23:42 239 國米 和則 52 大阪府
66 2:24:10 228 荻堂 盛助 65 沖縄県
67 2:29:16 243 大城 盛昭 58 沖縄県
68 2:36:40 244 吉田 穣 73 北海道
DNF - 3 洞ノ上 浩太 39 福岡県
DNF - 225 ハロルド・リラガン 32 フィリピン
DNF - 246 松川 幸市 57 沖縄県

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:38:07 30 マニュエラ・シャー 28 スイス
2 1:38:07 11 土田 和歌子 39 東京都
3 1:46:05 28 サンドラ・グラフ 43 スイス
4 1:46:06 25 ダイアン・ロイ 42 カナダ
5 1:54:36 32 中山 和美 30 神奈川県
6 2:02:20 34 パトリシア・ケラー 24 スイス
7 2:05:11 37 高嵜 瑞貴 35 東京都
8 2:09:14 253 竹下 いづみ 49 神奈川県
9 2:21:59 36 ジル・ムーア 20 アメリカ

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:46:09 29 サンティアゴ・サンツ 33 スペイン
2 1:56:58 27 ピチャヤ・クラッタナシリ 25 タイ
3 1:56:58 31 上与那原 寛和 42 沖縄県
4 1:57:00 13 高田 稔浩 48 福井県
5 2:01:22 35 イ・ボンジュン 51 韓国
6 2:01:31 33 ロバート・スミス 38 イギリス
7 2:22:25 250 ジェロルド・マングリワン 34 フィリピン
8 2:34:22 251 小出 公典 40 大分県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:37:15 39 ステファン・ストローベル 36 ドイツ
DNF - 38 井上 聡 35 愛媛県
DNF - 252 長崎 裕也 31 東京都