第32回大会 (2012年)

T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:46:46 504 佐矢野 利明 24 大分県
2 0:46:48 503 松永 仁志 40 岡山県
3 0:47:08 641 ユ・ビュンフン 40 韓国
4 0:48:43 506 寒川 進 44 京都府
5 0:49:30 530 マシュー・ラック 21 ニュージーランド
6 0:50:33 507 渡辺 勝 20 福岡県
7 0:51:06 502 渡辺 習輔 44 大分県
8 0:52:43 513 永尾 嘉章 49 兵庫県
9 0:53:02 508 藤川 泰博 62 兵庫県
10 0:53:36 501 リチャード・コールマン 27 オーストラリア
11 0:53:48 578 平澤 三七 63 長野県
12 0:53:49 509 嶋田 俊幸 55 福井県
13 0:53:50 505 山口 悟志 56 愛媛県
14 0:53:50 518 竹重 和昭 53 山口県
15 0:53:51 522 河室 隆一 39 大分県
16 0:53:51 563 岩切 泰司 41 佐賀県
17 0:56:05 519 ハロルド・リラガン 31 フィリピン
18 0:56:46 512 村田 昌之 32 兵庫県
19 0:57:16 524 伊東 浩之 50 長崎県
20 0:57:16 514 山本 秀明 36 広島県
21 0:57:17 520 安達 新一 49 熊本県
22 0:57:18 517 福場 輝昭 65 山口県
23 0:57:18 516 原 雅弘 60 高知県
24 0:57:31 545 城間 圭亮 16 沖縄県
25 0:57:36 540 斎藤 實 61 埼玉県
26 0:57:53 521 金児 知哉 44 長野県
27 0:57:54 532 鬼村 正人 51 島根県
28 0:57:54 523 杉尾 良一 62 大分県
29 0:57:54 546 馬本 節男 54 広島県
30 0:57:54 539 那須 広明 50 鳥取県
31 0:57:56 533 小川 敬 54 宮崎県
32 0:58:38 596 川谷 功 53 長崎県
33 0:58:38 527 松浦 正治 59 宮崎県
34 0:58:58 528 坂元 幸雄 28 大分県
35 0:59:52 542 高瀬 優輔 23 福井県
36 0:59:54 529 三浦 智晴 45 大分県
37 0:59:56 581 田中 祥隆 37 福岡県
38 0:59:59 525 有馬 良信 49 宮崎県
39 1:00:57 536 吉川 勇 59 大分県
40 1:01:20 554 前田 究 41 鹿児島県
41 1:01:26 538 小西 龍次 35 兵庫県
42 1:01:49 531 ビンス・カビシア 50 スイス
43 1:02:06 566 小山 敏光 40 宮城県
44 1:02:29 564 大林 昇 56 広島県
45 1:02:57 583 ライ・パック・ロック 55 シンガポール
46 1:03:25 537 城 隆志 52 大分県
47 1:03:42 568 原田 耕一 55 大分県
48 1:03:45 557 網本 浩明 43 山口県
49 1:04:05 551 塩地 優 24 大分県
50 1:04:17 553 木下 稔 32 長崎県
51 1:04:17 555 佐藤 隆信 50 大分県
52 1:04:32 560 日野浦 紳 64 広島県
53 1:04:50 550 片倉 政人 53 沖縄県
54 1:05:58 655 八田 カルロス 38 愛知県
55 1:05:59 565 松井 美奈男 63 愛知県
56 1:06:00 570 橋本 修二 48 愛媛県
57 1:06:01 598 服部 保作 63 静岡県
58 1:06:14 573 フゴー・ミュラー 49 スイス
59 1:06:55 582 後 義春 56 福井県
60 1:06:56 579 菊谷 清 46 長崎県
61 1:07:04 543 和田 直也 34 京都府
62 1:07:28 592 杉浦 武幸 63 愛知県
63 1:07:43 587 田中 浩貴 20 兵庫県
64 1:08:47 561 黒田 章 63 熊本県
65 1:09:41 558 吉松 時義 69 大分県
66 1:10:06 603 後藤 忠正 57 熊本県
67 1:10:10 653 ダニアル・サイン 21 オーストラリア
68 1:10:17 589 外山 哲功 57 宮崎県
69 1:11:11 610 吉田 俊彦 47 宮崎県
70 1:11:41 567 平野 勝博 70 熊本県
71 1:11:54 569 加須屋 正和 42 石川県
72 1:11:58 662 鈴木 誠一 33 熊本県
73 1:13:25 594 酒井 俊二 59 愛知県
74 1:13:31 544 小嶋 俊則 63 愛知県
75 1:14:50 593 津嶋 廣美 69 宮崎県
76 1:14:51 576 田川 義則 31 長崎県
77 1:14:51 608 岡部 誠 48 山梨県
78 1:15:04 605 高桑 健 23 東京都
79 1:17:20 577 宮田 実 62 福岡県
80 1:17:54 600 中村 久次 42 愛媛県
81 1:18:08 618 中神 康浩 52 熊本県
82 1:18:24 609 イアン・ゲイニー 60 オーストラリア
83 1:18:24 601 嘉松 一男 79 長崎県
84 1:19:11 580 山田 隼平 20 島根県
85 1:19:38 615 田中 成明 53 愛媛県
86 1:20:17 619 山田 武一 75 鳥取県
87 1:20:42 552 前田 純一 43 長崎県
88 1:22:28 607 柴田 雅年 66 愛知県
89 1:24:19 656 甲斐 誠 33 大分県
90 1:25:24 657 木下 大輔 18 宮崎県
91 1:27:51 654 原野 優季 30 佐賀県
92 1:27:51 623 藤原 大記 36 愛知県
93 1:28:18 625 岡田 勇 41 埼玉県
94 1:29:57 658 森永 忠廣 54 佐賀県
95 1:30:03 659 小川 政貴 31 佐賀県
96 1:32:58 636 北野 博 72 福井県
97 1:34:06 627 玉井 亨 53 岐阜県
98 1:37:02 612 木下 正隆 23 熊本県
99 1:38:31 613 河原 慎太朗 30 愛知県
100 1:39:01 637 井上 政一 60 北海道
101 1:40:16 648 外山 實 70 宮崎県
102 1:43:39 616 今泉 武 70 茨城県
103 1:46:19 680 廣鵝‘前 50 石川県
104 1:48:44 661 坂本 悠弥 18 熊本県
105 1:48:45 665 角田 章則 63 鳥取県
DNF - 547 松尾 健次 44 佐賀県
DNF - 590 竹内 信広 36 熊本県
DNF - 651 宇賀治 孝一 75 大分県
DNF - 663 武久 宏利 61 大分県

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:57:22 548 ローズマリー・リトル 30 オーストラリア
2 1:08:54 586 山入端 依子 50 沖縄県
3 1:17:24 591 緑川 まり子 48 東京都
4 1:21:59 614 坂元 智香 30 大分県

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:56:49 571 野田 昭和 31 鳥取県
2 1:01:48 667 ヘロルド・マングリワン 33 フィリピン
3 1:04:45 562 松本 直幸 33 福岡県
4 1:11:41 588 大矢 勇気 30 兵庫県
5 1:17:21 602 小出 公典 39 大分県
6 1:18:15 633 今井 義隆 31 大阪府
7 1:20:46 599 松尾 充浩 35 大阪府
8 1:20:59 604 関谷 真一 43 宮崎県
9 1:22:44 630 川久保 一馬 62 佐賀県
10 1:23:52 621 岩上 豪一 49 鳥取県
11 1:24:28 617 チョン・ジョンデ 27 韓国
12 1:24:57 635 田澁 寿一 32 大分県
13 1:25:15 595 阿南 正史 39 大分県
14 1:27:27 624 比嘉 三男 46 沖縄県
15 1:29:56 597 尾島 宏治 32 大分県
16 1:32:22 634 洲鎌 敏美 55 沖縄県
17 1:32:31 639 安野 祐平 22 鳥取県
18 1:34:05 645 土居本 剛史 35 香川県
19 1:37:25 584 佐藤 仁志 30 岡山県
20 1:39:20 666 日高 浩輔 22 大分県
21 1:39:47 638 西島 健一郎 47 熊本県
22 1:39:57 671 竹田 文亮 39 大分県
23 1:47:55 640 久道 良夫 62 宮城県
24 1:51:55 643 工藤 金次郎 86 徳島県
DNF - 632 桑原 泰喜 36 熊本県
DNF - 642 西村 泰芳 68 福岡県

T33/52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:08:10 585 木山 由加 28 岡山県
2 1:20:17 611 要田 美紀 49 東京都
3 1:28:35 628 クリステン・メサー 25 アメリカ
DNF - 672 豆塚 エリ 19 大分県
DNF - 673 仲元 ゆかり 42 兵庫県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:36:01 629 長崎 裕也 30 東京都
2 1:40:48 644 平山 健悟 25 福岡県
3 1:42:59 678 小倉 敬史 23 大分県
4 1:47:06 647 甲斐 邦生 42 大分県
5 1:48:36 646 森脇 隆 49 兵庫県
6 1:52:03 649 辻川 剛 38 大阪府
7 1:53:59 675 原 裕司 22 大分県
DNF - 674 ダニエル・レメニー 25 オーストラリア
DNF - 676 池田 泰允 26 大分県
DNF - 677 大出 積 60 大分県
DNF - 679 清水 佑太 25 愛媛県