第32回大会 (2012年)

| T34/53/54クラス男子順位 | T34/53/54クラス女子順位 |
| T33/52クラス男子順位 | T33/52クラス女子順位 |
| T51クラス男子順位 | T51クラス女子順位 |
T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:25:08 1 マルセル・フグ 26 スイス
2 1:30:09 8 山本 浩之 46 福岡県
3 1:30:25 4 洞ノ上 浩太 38 福岡県
4 1:30:25 9 ハインツ・フライ 54 スイス
5 1:30:25 23 久保 恒造 31 北海道
6 1:32:15 10 花岡 伸和 36 千葉県
7 1:32:57 3 副島 正純 42 福岡県
8 1:33:15 19 廣道 純 38 大分県
9 1:33:15 11 ロジャー・プイグボ 34 スペイン
10 1:33:45 16 ホルヘ・マデラ 32 スペイン
11 1:33:46 2 樋口 政幸 33 長野県
12 1:33:51 25 西田 宗城 28 大阪府
13 1:36:09 15 トビアス・ルッチャー 33 スイス
14 1:39:34 201 西本 和広 44 広島県
15 1:39:34 18 ブレット・マッカーサー 47 オーストラリア
16 1:40:57 24 ジャンポール・コンパオール 40 カナダ
17 1:41:16 26 吉田 竜太 31 東京都
18 1:41:16 218 サクダ・クムタ 24 タイ
19 1:41:17 203 吉野 誠二 39 兵庫県
20 1:41:18 33 アルフォンソ・サラゴサ 36 メキシコ
21 1:43:09 204 塩田 清高 57 埼玉県
22 1:43:10 39 島田 一彦 40 茨城県
23 1:43:10 234 渡邊 敏貴 45 東京都
24 1:43:10 22 安岡 チョーク 39 東京都
25 1:43:10 202 山賀 英二 41 新潟県
26 1:43:10 220 安川 第五郎 48 福岡県
27 1:43:10 207 澤村 聡一 36 京都府
28 1:43:11 12 コーネル・フィリガー 36 スイス
29 1:43:11 31 イ・ユノ 31 韓国
30 1:43:15 228 笹原 廣喜 38 大分県
31 1:43:37 212 伊藤 浩司 40 高知県
32 1:47:07 37 用田 竹司 36 京都府
33 1:49:27 208 長田 弘幸 49 北海道
34 1:49:28 29 ブラッドリー・レイ 43 アメリカ
35 1:49:28 32 ピーター・パーク 34 アメリカ
36 1:49:28 206 田中 秀夫 51 山口県
37 1:49:29 221 橋爪 淳 50 神奈川県
38 1:49:29 217 鈴木 俊光 56 静岡県
39 1:49:30 214 西原 健一 49 高知県
40 1:50:11 5 ミシェル・フィルトウ 45 カナダ
41 1:50:22 216 山崎 正一 53 高知県
42 1:50:55 30 ユ・ヒョンデ 39 韓国
43 1:51:16 209 ロバート・コザレック 24 アメリカ
44 1:51:16 241 赤木 哲也 37 広島県
45 1:51:50 230 イアン・ローデ 34 オーストラリア
46 1:51:50 219 プーイン・コムヌアン 37 タイ
47 1:52:34 215 小林 大 52 愛知県
48 1:52:34 227 永易 久和 50 神奈川県
49 1:52:52 38 ホン・スファ 37 韓国
50 1:58:00 223 川田 幾夫 38 兵庫県
51 1:59:51 238 池田 康広 55 京都府
52 2:00:05 235 横田 茂 55 石川県
53 2:00:32 243 辰巳 晃一 48 愛知県
54 2:01:09 225 植田 一弥 53 静岡県
55 2:03:18 242 田中 誠治 38 山梨県
56 2:03:40 232 中田 真也 34 長野県
57 2:04:24 233 青野 真佐男 48 愛知県
58 2:04:24 236 立松 秀泰 52 愛知県
59 2:04:25 247 友岡 昭二 56 愛知県
60 2:05:35 248 及川 幸司 44 宮城県
61 2:05:35 240 池原 秀雄 58 愛知県
62 2:05:35 231 松浦 辰雄 60 福島県
63 2:05:37 224 前野 耕一郎 44 高知県
64 2:06:33 210 真下 和也 33 京都府
65 2:07:24 246 冨川 文男 60 山口県
66 2:10:58 244 鎌田 成利 30 徳島県
67 2:12:35 205 岩下 啓三 37 熊本県
68 2:13:06 251 能島 孝洋 30 岡山県
69 2:15:20 229 川合 龍 48 栃木県
70 2:16:12 249 山入端 清宗 60 沖縄県
71 2:16:40 254 川路 昭男 49 鹿児島県
72 2:24:13 256 岩田 昇 64 愛知県
73 2:26:38 245 荻堂 盛助 64 沖縄県
74 2:26:46 253 野々村 知幸 45 愛知県
75 2:27:18 250 須藤 健一 42 千葉県
76 2:31:28 255 本庄 一雄 57 北海道
77 2:50:40 258 加藤 久 39 北海道
DNF - 260 松川 幸市 56 沖縄県

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:43:10 13 土田 和歌子 38 東京都
2 1:49:30 20 ダイアン・ロイ 41 カナダ
3 1:51:57 6 アマンダ・マクグローリー 26 アメリカ
4 1:52:56 34 パトリシア・ケラー 23 スイス
5 1:58:47 27 中山 和美 29 神奈川県
6 2:17:01 211 竹下 いづみ 48 神奈川県
7 2:34:14 44 正中 かおり 35 兵庫県
DNF - 41 高嵜 瑞貴 34 東京都

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:00:05 21 高田 稔浩 47 福井県
2 2:03:03 35 ピチャヤ・クラッタナシリ 24 タイ
3 2:05:06 7 サンティアゴ・サンツ 32 スペイン
4 2:07:25 28 イ・ボンジュン 50 韓国
5 2:31:27 213 小幡 健 49 北海道
6 2:50:42 226 藤重 純也 45 京都府
DNF - 14 上与那原 寛和 41 沖縄県
DNF - 42 ロバート・スミス 37 イギリス

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:59:13 45 井上 聡 34 愛媛県
DNF - 239 ハインリッヒ・クーベール 66 ドイツ