第31回大会 (2011年)

| T34/53/54クラス男子順位 | T34/53/54クラス女子順位 |
| T33/52クラス男子順位 | T33/52クラス女子順位 |
| T51クラス男子順位 | T51クラス女子順位 |
T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:24:55 1 マルセル・フグ 25 スイス
2 1:24:55 5 樋口 政幸 32 長野県
3 1:28:39 4 副島 正純 41 福岡県
4 1:28:40 2 洞ノ上 浩太 37 福岡県
5 1:29:34 8 花岡 伸和 35 千葉県
6 1:31:25 7 ハインツ・フライ 53 スイス
7 1:31:25 24 久保 恒造 30 北海道
8 1:31:27 3 山本 浩之 45 福岡県
9 1:34:39 18 ナサニエル・アークリー 17 オーストラリア
10 1:34:42 23 ブレット・マッカーサー 46 オーストラリア
11 1:36:01 17 デニス・レミュニエール 45 フランス
12 1:36:01 33 西本 和広 43 広島県
13 1:36:04 22 キム・キュデ 27 韓 国
14 1:36:05 28 エブ・ブリックフェルド 27 デンマーク
15 1:36:07 31 山賀 英二 40 新潟県
16 1:36:28 16 ホン・ソンマン 35 韓 国
17 1:36:47 6 ジョルディ・マデラ 31 スペイン
18 1:36:48 10 ミシェル・フィルトウ 44 カナダ
19 1:38:39 19 アレクセイ・ビチェノク 25 ロシア
20 1:38:43 26 吉田 竜太 30 東京都
21 1:38:45 15 トビアス・ルッチャー 32 スイス
22 1:38:53 14 コーネル・フィリガー 35 スイス
23 1:39:33 29 イワン・ゴンチャロフ 26 ロシア
24 1:42:13 45 長田 弘幸 48 北海道
25 1:42:54 43 イ・ユノ 30 韓 国
26 1:45:20 21 安岡 チョーク 38 東京都
27 1:46:25 9 ロジャー・プイグボ 33 スペイン
28 1:46:31 50 アルフォンソ・サラゴサ  35 メキシコ
29 1:46:42 36 田中 秀夫 50 山口県
30 1:46:43 42 リチャード・ニコルソン 41 オーストラリア
31 1:46:47 32 アレクサンドリノ・シルヴァ 44 ポルトガル
32 1:48:31 60 安川 第五郎 47 福岡県
33 1:48:31 54 伊藤 浩司 39 高知県
34 1:48:32 48 山崎 正一 52 高知県
35 1:48:52 30 アウベルト・バプチスタ 40 ポルトガル
36 1:49:05 46 ユ・ヒョンデ 38 韓 国
37 1:50:22 85 前長 聖治 33 広島県
38 1:50:57 68 前野 耕一郎 43 高知県
39 1:51:33 37 笹原 廣喜 37 大分県
40 1:51:44 62 ホン・スファ 37 韓 国
41 1:51:48 52 橋爪 淳 49 神奈川県
42 1:52:13 34 岩下 啓三 36 熊本県
43 1:52:41 56 小林 大 51 三重県
44 1:53:20 59 島田 一彦 39 茨城県
45 1:53:52 63 トラヴィス・ドットソン 26 アメリカ
46 1:54:05 111 河室 隆一 38 大分県
47 1:54:13 71 狩谷 秀明 59 広島県
48 1:54:40 58 松浦 辰雄 59 福島県
49 1:54:47 20 ピエール・フェアーバンク 40 フランス
50 1:54:49 77 中田 真也 33 長野県
51 1:55:55 35 渡邊 敏貴 44 東京都
52 1:57:00 88 横田 茂 54 石川県
53 1:57:11 74 立松 秀泰 51 愛知県
54 1:58:10 64 イアン・ローデ 33 オーストラリア
55 1:58:33 96 高橋 公博 47 宮城県
56 1:58:42 82 飯塚 裕治 38 島根県
57 1:59:12 73 池田 康広 54 京都府
58 2:02:16 72 青野 真佐男 47 愛知県
59 2:04:32 93 荻堂 盛助 63 沖縄県
60 2:04:33 47 平澤 三七 62 長野県
61 2:04:37 90 冨川 文男 59 山口県
62 2:04:37 44 斎藤 實 60 埼玉県
63 2:04:48 80 友岡 昭二 55 愛知県
64 2:05:25 66 藤原 修 48 大分県
65 2:05:26 76 吉松 時義 68 大分県
66 2:05:27 75 及川 幸司 43 宮城県
67 2:10:34 78 三浦 智晴 44 大分県
68 2:11:09 86 山入端 清宗 59 沖縄県
69 2:11:27 99 中嶋 知春 51 宮城県
70 2:15:40 51 エクトル・エルナンデス 45 メキシコ
71 2:16:24 91 野々村 知幸 44 愛知県
72 2:24:27 84 ピーター・ホーキンス 47 アメリカ
73 2:25:36 94 川路 昭男 48 鹿児島県
74 2:30:46 98 大城 盛昭 56 沖縄県
75 2:32:19 89 吉松 豪次郎 42 静岡県
76 2:35:11 100 吉田 穣 71 北海道
77 2:37:16 110 川谷 功 52 長崎県
78 2:47:32 92 須藤 健一 41 千葉県
DNF - 12 アラン・フス 43 フランス
DNF - 38 澤村 聡一 35 京都府
DNF - 40 西田 宗城 27 大阪府
DNF - 49 西原 健一 48 高知県
DNF - 70 ピーター・パーク 33 アメリカ
DNF - 79 二木 一己 59 大分県
DNF - 87 田口 勉 39 埼玉県
DNF - 101 藤田 昭彦 44 福井県
DNF - 102 松川 幸市 55 沖縄県
DNF - 103 嘉松 一男 78 長崎県
DNF - 104 高桑 健 22 東京都
DNF - 106 今泉 武 70 茨城県
DNF - 108 柴田 雅年 65 愛知県

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:45:37 25 サンドラ・グラフ 41 スイス
2 1:45:45 11 アマンダ・マクグローリー 25 アメリカ
3 1:54:36 67 中山 和美 28 神奈川県
4 2:03:22 53 サンドラ・ハガー 26 スイス
5 2:10:45 81 高嵜 瑞貴 33 東京都
6 2:11:54 109 竹下 いづみ 47 神奈川県
7 2:38:30 95 スベトラーナ・ヤロシェヴィッチ 33 ロシア
DNF - 39 ダイアン・ロイ 40 カナダ

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:50:25 41 サンティアゴ・サンツ 31 スペイン
2 1:59:07 13 上与那原 寛和 40 沖縄県
3 2:22:03 55 イ・ビョンジュン 49 韓 国
4 2:26:19 83 小幡 健 48 北海道
DNF - 27 高田 稔浩 46 福井県
DNF - 69 佐藤 仁志 29 岡山県
DNF - 97 土居本 剛史 34 香川県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
DNF - 105 ハインリッヒ・クーベール 65 ドイツ
DNF - 107 長崎 裕也 29 東京都