第30回大会 (2010年)

T34/53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:45:11 302 渡辺 習輔 42 大分県
2 0:45:50 306 佐矢野 利明 22 大分県
3 0:45:51 304 廣道 純 36 大分県
4 0:46:28 301 西原 宏明 30 京都府
5 0:49:27 305 リチャード・コールマン 25 オーストラリア
6 0:49:28 307 高原 圭司 37 岡山県
7 0:49:30 308 リチャード・ニコルソン 40 オーストラリア
8 0:51:28 331 高野 逸生 36 宮崎県
9 0:51:28 323 嶋田 俊幸 53 福井県
10 0:51:29 315 山本 行文 56 熊本県
11 0:52:08 314 用田 竹司 34 京都府
12 0:53:10 329 村田 昌之 30 兵庫県
13 0:53:28 312 永尾 嘉章 47 兵庫県
14 0:53:31 321 山本 秀明 34 広島県
15 0:53:33 327 村上 勝也 49 佐賀県
16 0:53:34 319 原 雅弘 58 高知県
17 0:54:26 316 岸本 輝明 58 兵庫県
18 0:54:27 313 福場 輝昭 63 山口県
19 0:54:28 309 金児 知哉 42 長野県
20 0:54:28 317 安達 新一 47 熊本県
21 0:54:28 341 ハロルド・リラガン 30 フィリピン
22 0:54:28 322 竹重 和昭 51 山口県
23 0:54:37 420 トラウ゛ィス・ドットソン 25 アメリカ
24 0:55:10 326 下村 新也 42 熊本県
25 0:55:11 328 有馬 良信 47 宮崎県
26 0:56:14 339 松浦 正治 57 宮崎県
27 0:56:41 324 坂元 幸雄 26 大分県
28 0:56:46 386 ピーター・パーク 32 アメリカ
29 0:57:10 325 ビンス・カビシア 48 スイス
30 0:57:20 320 カルロス・オリベイラ 50 ブラジル
31 0:57:44 365 鬼村 正人 49 島根県
32 0:57:51 334 池田 康広 53 京都府
33 0:58:10 480 ホォー・ツータイ 19 中国
34 0:58:11 481 リン・イォゥフー 17 中国
35 0:58:20 330 吉川 勇 57 大分県
36 0:58:21 357 小川 敬 52 宮崎県
37 0:58:57 345 服部 保作 61 静岡県
38 0:59:10 311 斎藤 實 59 埼玉県
39 0:59:12 385 ポール・アシュレイ 23 オーストラリア
40 0:59:13 355 友岡 昭二 54 愛知県
41 0:59:37 361 高瀬 優輔 21 福井県
42 0:59:38 363 和田 直也 32 京都府
43 0:59:41 350 日野浦 紳 62 広島県
44 0:59:46 358 山下 次男 67 宮崎県
45 1:00:31 406 松尾 健次 42 佐賀県
46 1:00:36 383 荻堂 盛助 63 沖縄県
47 1:01:09 335 小西 龍次 33 兵庫県
48 1:01:13 342 那須 広明 48 鳥取県
49 1:01:48 338 フゴー・ミュラー 47 スイス
50 1:01:49 340 川口 幸治 36 千葉県
51 1:01:50 487 國米 和則 49 大阪府
52 1:02:06 378 片倉 政人 51 沖縄県
53 1:02:11 375 塩地 優 22 大分県
54 1:02:37 373 弘岡 正樹 15 神奈川県
55 1:02:42 349 渡辺 栄一 55 新潟県
56 1:03:56 376 佐藤 隆信 48 大分県
57 1:04:03 369 網本 浩明 41 山口県
58 1:04:17 343 ファニト・ミンガレニ 38 フィリピン
59 1:04:27 354 鎌田 成利 28 徳島県
60 1:04:35 337 渡邉 昭次 33 大分県
61 1:04:49 493 チェン・シンリェン 23 中国
62 1:04:57 396 阿部 一雄 46 愛知県
63 1:05:17 478 ミカエル・ミルズ 34 アメリカ
64 1:05:18 360 能島 孝洋 28 岡山県
65 1:06:23 356 外山 賢司 37 新潟県
66 1:06:58 346 城間 圭亮 14 沖縄県
67 1:07:09 394 高田 智康 35 大阪府
68 1:07:13 374 平野 勝博 68 熊本県
69 1:07:14 353 原田 耕一 53 大分県
70 1:07:14 477 岩井 清孝 62 大阪府
71 1:07:15 391 外山 哲功 56 宮崎県
72 1:07:17 380 後 義春 54 福井県
73 1:07:18 395 加須屋 正和 40 石川県
74 1:07:56 400 坂口 茂行 49 熊本県
75 1:07:57 488 佐野 純一郎 29 京都府
76 1:08:02 348 田川 義則 30 長崎県
77 1:08:12 370 橋本 修二 46 愛媛県
78 1:08:27 408 宮田 実 60 福岡県
79 1:09:17 424 山田 隼平 18 島根県
80 1:09:51 366 名田 雅稔 59 兵庫県
81 1:10:44 448 田中 浩貴 18 兵庫県
82 1:11:00 486 川尻 信二 55 佐賀県
83 1:11:18 410 ジャワド・アルワディ 31 バーレーン
84 1:11:23 440 奥山 幸之助 34 岡山県
85 1:12:04 423 藤田 昭彦 43 福井県
86 1:12:08 393 津嶋 廣美 67 宮崎県
87 1:12:13 387 酒井 俊二 57 愛知県
88 1:12:14 399 高安 修 49 沖縄県
89 1:14:08 405 杉浦 武幸 61 愛知県
90 1:15:10 422 ディナ・ハールボソン 49 カナダ
91 1:16:54 418 山田 武一 73 鳥取県
92 1:17:22 413 石原 三男 74 島根県
93 1:18:02 411 森 勝利 68 広島県
94 1:18:30 425 岡部 誠 46 山梨県
95 1:18:47 409 イアン・ゲイニー 58 オーストラリア
96 1:18:56 427 野中 守 42 大分県
97 1:19:22 499 吉田 俊彦 45 宮崎県
98 1:20:09 421 河原 慎太朗 28 愛知県
99 1:20:27 492 竹内 信広 34 熊本県
100 1:21:12 403 中島 聖治 42 大阪府
101 1:21:18 439 岡田 勇 39 埼玉県
102 1:21:28 444 田中 成明 51 愛媛県
103 1:21:50 489 有馬 将平 19 愛知県
104 1:23:52 454 松本 千太郎 68 大分県
105 1:25:21 402 坪井 樹 59 群馬県
106 1:25:40 445 藤原 大記 34 愛知県
107 1:26:04 352 アッバス・モシェイマ 48 バーレーン
108 1:27:55 458 矢野 光孝 64 宮崎県
109 1:28:19 417 永野 勝志 53 鹿児島県
110 1:29:42 415 木部 毅 67 大分県
111 1:31:11 459 中島 隆之 44 岡山県
112 1:31:22 432 伊藤 虎吉 70 愛媛県
113 1:31:24 438 玉井 亨 51 岐阜県
114 1:35:28 368 加地 剛 27 大阪府
115 1:35:59 453 井上 政一 58 北海道
116 1:37:00 482 北野 博 70 福井県
117 1:38:47 476 安野 祐平 20 鳥取県
118 1:41:37 465 福角 宣弘 53 大阪府
119 1:43:05 463 外山 實 68 宮崎県
120 1:43:16 485 小倉 國夫 63 愛知県
121 1:46:08 457 西田 豊 42 鹿児島県
122 2:00:13 475 宇賀治 孝一 73 大分県
DNF - 336 杉尾 良一 60 大分県
DNF - 351 城 隆志 50 大分県
DNF - 388 木下 正隆 21 熊本県
DNF - 401 田村 亮 29 兵庫県
DNF - 449 大濱 正浩 50 大阪府

T34/53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:54:33 333 マニュエラ・シャー 25 スイス
2 1:01:50 347 小西 恵子 32 兵庫県
3 1:03:41 390 サンドラ・ラッシュ 49 アメリカ
4 1:04:22 362 竹下 いづみ 46 神奈川県
5 1:06:43 379 宮本 美紀 29 岡山県
6 1:08:42 372 正中 かおり 33 兵庫県
7 1:10:56 483 有屋田 智香 28 大分県
8 1:11:34 389 伊達 喜代子 60 福井県
9 1:21:09 414 加治 良美 29 愛知県
10 1:26:21 490 大庭 由紀乃 26 愛知県
11 1:35:50 451 伊藤 安江 52 山口県
12 1:49:06 470 二井 華恵 32 広島県
13 1:51:40 479 加藤 由貴 20 山口県

T33/52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:10:14 382 佐藤 仁志 29 岡山県
2 1:12:05 381 松本 直幸 31 福岡県
3 1:12:07 407 小出 公典 37 大分県
4 1:13:51 398 ピーター・エインジェル 29 オーストラリア
5 1:15:49 435 尾島 宏治 30 大分県
6 1:16:50 384 松尾 充浩 33 大阪府
7 1:17:22 426 藤重 純也 43 京都府
8 1:17:34 431 関谷 真一 41 宮崎県
9 1:20:01 428 岩上 豪一 47 鳥取県
10 1:20:46 434 山田 強 42 愛知県
11 1:21:06 416 今井 義隆 29 大阪府
12 1:21:43 429 川久保 一馬 60 佐賀県
13 1:22:41 443 三浦 貴士 39 大分県
14 1:25:07 367 レヤド・マルソコ 41 バーレーン
15 1:26:23 433 アラン・アシュフォード 64 オーストラリア
16 1:28:47 452 田澁 寿一 30 大分県
17 1:29:16 447 比嘉 三男 45 沖縄県
18 1:30:40 446 高見 浩 45 岡山県
19 1:30:53 464 桑原 泰喜 34 熊本県
20 1:31:54 456 洲鎌 敏美 53 沖縄県
21 1:35:07 455 工藤 金次郎 84 徳島県
22 1:39:43 469 西村 泰芳 66 福岡県
23 1:40:05 505 一本木 一裕 51 岐阜県
24 1:41:08 502 久道 良夫 60 宮城県
25 1:42:02 501 松永 俊一 24 大分県
DNF - 500 渡嘉敷 直秀 59 沖縄県
DNF - 504 米山 和弘 58 福岡県

T33/52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:12:11 404 木山 由加 26 岡山県
2 1:27:46 461 クリステン・メサー 23 アメリカ
DNF - 498 仲元 ゆかり 40 兵庫県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:31:31 462 濱添 要 38 長崎県
2 1:40:39 467 平山 健悟 23 福岡県
3 1:41:45 468 甲斐 邦生 40 大分県
4 1:42:49 508 森脇 隆 47 兵庫県
5 1:43:05 472 ジェレミー・フィントン 31 アメリカ
6 1:53:21 466 辻川 剛 36 大阪府
DNF - 473 大出 積 58 大分県
DNF - 506 坂井 輝昭 45 広島県
DNF - 507 清水 佑太 24 愛媛県
DNF - 509 黒島 祥伍 23 大分県
DNF - 510 比嘉 康二 28 大分県
DNF - 511 五反田 法行 26 大分県