第29回大会 (2009年)

T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:45:21 302 西原 宏明 28 京都府
2 0:46:23 301 渡辺 習輔 41 大分県
3 0:46:39 305 寒川 進 41 京都府
4 0:46:39 308 ソパ・インタサエン 27 タイ
5 0:46:40 309 西田 宗城 25 大阪府
6 0:46:40 316 佐矢野 利明 21 大分県
7 0:47:56 319 高原 圭司 36 岡山県
8 0:49:49 303 リチャード・コールマン 24 オーストラリア
9 0:50:47 311 辰巳 晃一 45 愛知県
10 0:51:03 315 吉野 誠二 36 兵庫県
11 0:51:42 310 島田 一彦 37 茨城県
12 0:51:45 335 用田 竹司 33 京都府
13 0:53:29 324 川合 龍 45 栃木県
14 0:54:11 314 原 雅弘 57 高知県
15 0:54:19 347 カルロス・オリベイラ 49 ブラジル
16 0:54:21 333 山本 秀明 33 広島県
17 0:54:22 340 伊東 浩之 47 長崎県
18 0:54:22 331 竹重 和昭 50 山口県
19 0:54:29 321 岸本 輝明 57 兵庫県
20 0:54:47 323 嶋田 俊幸 52 福井県
21 0:54:50 320 福場 輝昭 62 山口県
22 0:54:54 312 坂元 幸雄 25 大分県
23 0:55:16 336 松永 洋一 60 長崎県
24 0:55:17 334 ビンス・カビシア 47 スイス
25 0:55:19 327 下村 新也 41 熊本県
26 0:55:24 344 村上 勝也 48 佐賀県
27 0:55:52 325 有馬 良信 46 宮崎県
28 0:55:53 338 吉川 勇 56 大分県
29 0:55:55 329 田崎 彰雄 50 宮崎県
30 0:56:02 364 真下 和也 30 京都府
31 0:57:18 476 ピセー・クルンゲッ 34 タイ
32 0:57:28 356 渡邉 昭次 32 大分県
33 0:57:28 360 フゴー・ミュラー 46 スイス
34 0:57:48 326 炭谷 延幸 32 福岡県
35 0:57:50 341 松浦 正治 56 宮崎県
36 0:57:51 346 馬本 節男 51 広島県
37 0:58:20 459 ハロルド・リラガン 28 フィリピン
38 0:58:26 342 小西 龍次 32 兵庫県
39 0:59:07 318 永尾 嘉章 46 兵庫県
40 0:59:08 349 末吉 政己 52 岡山県
41 0:59:20 458 ファニト・ミンガレニ 37 フィリピン
42 1:00:19 477 ビョン・ジョンス 45 韓 国
43 1:00:24 361 服部 保作 60 静岡県
44 1:01:58 345 日野浦 紳 61 広島県
45 1:02:02 350 城 隆志 49 大分県
46 1:02:04 337 杉尾 良一 59 大分県
47 1:02:29 351 川口 幸治 35 千葉県
48 1:02:46 354 田川 義則 28 長崎県
49 1:02:59 411 中田 達也 35 京都府
50 1:03:02 355 小川 敬 51 宮崎県
51 1:03:07 475 ポール・アシュレイ 22 オーストラリア
52 1:03:07 369 山下 次男 66 宮崎県
53 1:04:00 387 和田 直也 31 京都府
54 1:04:06 357 原田 耕一 52 大分県
55 1:04:18 365 高瀬 優輔 20 福井県
56 1:05:19 348 前田 純一 40 長崎県
57 1:05:41 358 網本 浩明 40 山口県
58 1:05:42 368 鬼村 正人 48 島根県
59 1:06:03 385 橋本 修二 45 愛媛県
60 1:06:42 377 平野 勝博 67 熊本県
61 1:06:51 362 佐藤 隆信 47 大分県
62 1:07:44 379 菊谷 清 43 長崎県
63 1:08:19 378 酒井 俊二 56 愛知県
64 1:09:04 322 ライ・パック・ロック 52 シンガポール
65 1:09:25 396 外山 哲功 54 宮崎県
66 1:10:26 406 加須屋 正和 39 石川県
67 1:10:51 405 阿部 一雄 45 愛知県
68 1:10:52 390 新保 晃治 45 東京都
69 1:11:28 420 田村 亮 28 兵庫県
70 1:12:02 363 能島 孝洋 27 岡山県
71 1:13:25 359 松尾 健次 41 佐賀県
72 1:13:34 399 宮田 実 59 福岡県
73 1:14:13 374 津嶋 廣美 66 宮崎県
74 1:14:15 381 木下 正隆 20 熊本県
75 1:14:43 330 ジャワド・アルワディ 30 バーレーン
76 1:14:50 409 阿南 正史 36 大分県
77 1:14:53 413 森 勝利 67 広島県
78 1:14:55 401 加藤 久 36 北海道
79 1:15:51 419 山田 武一 72 鳥取県
80 1:16:21 460 前田 究 38 鹿児島県
81 1:16:23 461 林 浩久 41 静岡県
82 1:16:36 408 河原 慎太朗 27 愛知県
83 1:16:52 395 中村 久次 39 愛媛県
84 1:17:04 469 山田 隼平 17 島根県
85 1:17:04 388 岡部 誠 45 山梨県
86 1:17:04 403 木部 毅 66 大分県
87 1:17:16 479 木下 稔 29 長崎県
88 1:18:49 415 野中 守 41 大分県
89 1:18:56 394 石原 三男 73 島根県
90 1:21:12 426 藤田 昭彦 42 福井県
91 1:22:26 391 坪井 樹 58 群馬県
92 1:23:16 402 岡田 勇 38 埼玉県
93 1:24:17 487 奥山 幸之助 33 大分県
94 1:25:39 410 田中 成明 50 愛媛県
95 1:25:52 444 藤原 大記 33 愛知県
96 1:26:37 478 シュー・ジャンジュン 37 中国
97 1:26:44 424 田中 浩貴 17 兵庫県
98 1:27:04 416 大濱 正浩 49 大阪府
99 1:28:03 367 小野 洋一 32 大分県
100 1:28:25 386 ディン・ジンフイ 20 中国
101 1:31:14 450 井上 政一 57 北海道
102 1:31:38 434 松本 千太郎 67 大分県
103 1:31:40 423 玉井 亨 50 岐阜県
104 1:33:11 429 矢野 光孝 63 宮崎県
105 1:38:44 439 外山 實 67 宮崎県
106 1:46:52 421 高橋 省吾 42 愛知県
107 1:55:19 451 宇賀治 孝一 72 大分県
108 1:55:41 480 後藤 忠正 54 熊本県
109 2:00:01 457 安野 祐平 19 鳥取県
110 2:01:00 482 中富 信介 24 福岡県
111 2:06:20 455 阿南 昭一 30 大分県
DNF - 366 ステファン エレフソン 55 カナダ
DNF - 412 鎌田 成利 27 徳島県
DNF - 440 西村 泰芳 65 福岡県
DNF - 453 武久 宏利 58 大分県
DNF - 481 小野 雅裕 35 大分県

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:55:17 306 リュー・ ウェンユン 24 中国
2 1:00:13 353 中山 和美 26 神奈川県
3 1:04:45 370 新田 恵子 31 広島県
4 1:08:19 384 正中 かおり 32 兵庫県
5 1:08:38 352 宮本 美紀 28 岡山県
6 1:08:40 376 伊達 喜代子 59 福井県
7 1:15:01 400 加治 良美 28 愛知県
8 1:15:16 375 緑川 まり子 45 東京都
9 1:29:12 431 伊藤 安江 51 山口県
10 1:49:17 492 二井 華恵 31 広島県

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:07:38 392 松本 直幸 30 福岡県
2 1:11:19 380 ピーター・エインジェル 28 オーストラリア
3 1:13:28 397 小出 公典 36 大分県
4 1:15:08 372 佐藤 仁志 27 岡山県
5 1:17:10 389 松尾 充浩 32 大阪府
6 1:19:06 418 岩上 豪一 46 鳥取県
7 1:19:09 407 川久保 一馬 59 佐賀県
8 1:19:16 417 藤重 純也 42 京都府
9 1:19:54 422 関谷 真一 40 宮崎県
10 1:21:30 465 山田 強 41 愛知県
11 1:21:42 430 尾島 宏治 29 大分県
12 1:22:30 425 徳政 宏一 42 広島県
13 1:22:34 404 今井 義隆 28 大阪府
14 1:24:44 438 佐々木 法宏 22 東京都
15 1:24:58 437 西島 健一郎 44 熊本県
16 1:25:52 432 高見 浩 44 岡山県
17 1:28:51 428 星 光晴 37 茨城県
18 1:29:49 486 田澁 寿一 29 大分県
19 1:32:10 433 工藤 金次郎 83 徳島県
20 1:32:57 445 洲鎌 敏美 52 沖縄県
21 1:37:21 442 中崎 真 40 鹿児島県
22 1:39:02 446 桑原 泰喜 33 熊本県
23 1:41:39 441 比嘉 三男 43 沖縄県
DNF - 468 末永 茂樹 48 大分県 
DNF - 488 川添 雄大 18 広島県 
DNF - 489 渡嘉敷 直秀 58 沖縄県 

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:11:58 398 木山 由加 25 岡山県
2 1:19:50 414 要田 美紀 46 東京都
3 1:36:03 436 クリステン・メサー 22 アメリカ

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:36:29 435 浜添 要 37 長崎県
2 1:37:25 448 長崎 裕也 27 埼玉県
3 1:47:31 449 平山 健悟 22 福岡県
DNF - 447 甲斐 邦生 39 大分県 
DNF - 452 高砂 幸蔵 43 大阪府 
DNF - 454 大出 積 57 大分県 
DNF - 456 辻川 剛 35 大阪府 
DNF - 483 清水 佑太 22 愛媛県 
DNF - 484 五反田 法行 25 大分県 
DNF - 485 鐘ヶ江 憲人 25 福岡県