第28回大会 (2008年)

T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:46:51 303 渡辺 習輔 40 大分県
2 0:47:26 305 松永 仁志 36 岡山県
3 0:47:27 306 西原 宏明 28 京都府
4 0:47:31 309 ブレット・マッカーサー 43 オーストラリア
5 0:47:33 301 寒川 進 40 京都府
6 0:49:03 311 坂元 幸雄 24 大分県
7 0:50:28 315 西田 宗城 24 大阪府
8 0:50:54 312 永尾 嘉章 45 兵庫県
9 0:50:56 318 高原 圭司 35 岡山県
10 0:50:56 310 佐矢野 利明 20 大分県
11 0:50:57 308 辰巳 晃一 44 愛知県
12 0:50:58 314 林 誠二 40 大阪府
13 0:51:01 313 藤川 泰博 58 兵庫県
14 0:52:47 319 吉野 誠二 35 兵庫県
15 0:54:04 302 渡辺 幹司 31 広島県
16 0:54:07 334 竹重 和昭 49 山口県
17 0:55:01 324 山本 秀明 32 広島県
18 0:55:03 320 高野 逸生 34 宮崎県
19 0:55:03 330 ビンス・カビシア 46 スイス
20 0:55:04 326 用田 竹司 32 京都府
21 0:56:10 317 伊東 浩之 46 長崎県
22 0:56:10 316 岸本 輝明 56 兵庫県
23 0:56:11 323 嶋田 俊幸 51 福井県
24 0:56:13 321 福場 輝昭 61 山口県
25 0:56:13 331 下村 新也 40 熊本県
26 0:56:16 332 田崎 彰雄 49 宮崎県
27 0:57:22 336 杉尾 良一 58 大分県
28 0:57:26 328 村上 勝也 47 佐賀県
29 0:57:29 327 有馬 良信 45 宮崎県
30 0:57:30 342 松浦 正治 55 宮崎県
31 0:58:25 329 二木 一己 56 大分県
32 0:58:40 335 那須 広明 46 鳥取県
33 1:00:51 348 小西 龍次 31 兵庫県
34 1:00:51 353 大柿 勝 47 栃木県
35 1:01:29 345 田川 義則 28 長崎県
36 1:01:29 338 小松崎 進 56 茨城県
37 1:01:34 351 小川 敬 50 宮崎県
38 1:01:53 460 渡邉 昭次 31 大分県
39 1:02:08 347 日野浦 紳 60 広島県
40 1:02:09 361 原田 耕一 51 大分県
41 1:02:13 340 岡本 康太郎 39 岡山県
42 1:02:35 337 外山 賢司 35 新潟県
43 1:03:33 354 服部 保作 59 静岡県
44 1:03:52 373 高瀬 優輔 19 福井県
45 1:03:52 339 吉川 勇 55 大分県
46 1:04:04 341 ロナルド・ギブソン 38 オーストラリア
47 1:04:04 350 山下 次男 65 宮崎県
48 1:04:26 333 渡辺 栄一 53 新潟県
49 1:05:03 362 八田 カルロス 34 愛知県
50 1:05:04 364 小野 洋一 31 大分県
51 1:05:31 383 加地 剛 25 大阪府
52 1:05:37 366 川口 幸治 34 千葉県
53 1:05:49 349 鬼村 正人 47 島根県
54 1:06:12 356 リー・リン 39 中国
55 1:07:02 322 白須 優也 23 京都府
56 1:07:04 376 大林 昇 52 広島県
57 1:07:05 382 徳光 定雄 53 山口県
58 1:07:29 359 佐藤 隆信 46 大分県
59 1:07:32 375 後 義春 52 福井県
60 1:07:54 343 荻堂 盛助 60 沖縄県
61 1:07:56 378 伊芸 毅 46 沖縄県
62 1:07:58 374 平野 勝博 66 熊本県
63 1:07:59 417 名田 雅稔 57 兵庫県
64 1:08:00 370 酒井 俊二 55 愛知県
65 1:08:01 377 菊谷 清 42 長崎県
66 1:08:36 408 木下 正隆 19 熊本県
67 1:09:31 473 橋本 修二 44 愛媛県
68 1:09:59 398 ディン・ジンフイ 19 中国
69 1:10:01 479 和田 直也 30 京都府
70 1:10:03 478 能島 孝洋 26 岡山県
71 1:10:09 369 津嶋 廣美 65 宮崎県
72 1:11:23 401 高安 修 47 沖縄県
73 1:11:37 396 新保 晃治 44 東京都
74 1:11:37 372 坪井 樹 57 群馬県
75 1:11:45 367 ジャワド・アルワディ 29 バーレーン
76 1:11:47 393 キヤン・サミュエルス 17 オーストラリア
77 1:11:57 394 中村 久次 38 愛媛県
78 1:11:59 405 外山 哲功 53 宮崎県
79 1:13:28 406 石原 三男 72 島根県
80 1:14:28 421 イアン・ゲイニー 56 オーストラリア
81 1:14:30 387 岡部 誠 44 山梨県
82 1:15:29 399 木部 毅 65 大分県
83 1:15:33 409 宮田 実 58 福岡県
84 1:15:47 384 加須屋 正和 38 石川県
85 1:17:38 371 阿部 一雄 44 愛知県
86 1:18:53 468 鎌田 成利 26 徳島県
87 1:19:28 416 森 勝利 66 広島県
88 1:19:58 414 野中 守 40 大分県
89 1:20:00 462 伊藤 虎吉 68 愛媛県
90 1:21:28 431 岡田 勇 37 埼玉県
91 1:21:50 403 山田 武一 71 鳥取県
92 1:23:12 418 高橋 省吾 41 愛知県
93 1:24:05 465 河原 慎太朗 26 愛知県
94 1:24:57 391 小川 政貴 27 佐賀県
95 1:26:37 432 赤石 幸久 28 岐阜県
96 1:28:41 419 田中 成明 49 愛媛県
97 1:32:31 426 大濱 正浩 48 大阪府
98 1:32:44 413 松本 千太郎 66 大分県
99 1:33:03 404 西田 豊 40 鹿児島県
100 1:37:45 480 藤原 大記 32 愛知県
101 1:42:02 472 井上 政一 56 北海道
102 1:42:56 446 福角 宣弘 51 大阪府
103 1:44:56 444 外山 實 66 宮崎県
104 1:47:32 437 西村 泰芳 64 福岡県
105 1:55:06 451 阿南 昭一 29 大分県
106 1:56:20 454 宇賀治 孝一 71 大分県
DNF - 415 ファン コー チャン 41 中国
DNF - 456 キム ギュデ 24 韓国
DNF - 467 佐藤 祐政 17 大分県

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:02:12 379 高嵜 瑞貴 30 東京都
2 1:05:36 400 新田 恵子 30 広島県
3 1:06:16 381 緑川 まり子 44 東京都
4 1:06:24 470 中山 和美 25 神奈川県
5 1:07:22 355 宮本 美紀 27 岡山県
6 1:13:35 397 鈴木 良美 27 愛知県
7 1:14:46 385 奥谷 いつ子 49 愛知県
8 1:17:49 380 正中 かおり 31 兵庫県
9 1:18:03 428 堀江 知香子 36 福井県
10 1:31:28 439 伊藤 安江 50 山口県
DNF - 469 加藤 由貴 18 山口県

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:04:00 386 浜上 悟 33 石川県
2 1:07:54 392 佐藤 仁志 26 岡山県
3 1:08:37 389 吉野 真旨 40 兵庫県
4 1:12:09 365 小出 公典 35 大分県
5 1:12:23 390 ピーター・エインジェル 27 オーストラリア
6 1:14:30 388 松尾 充浩 31 大阪府
7 1:15:32 423 今井 義隆 27 大阪府
8 1:16:15 443 川久保 一馬 58 佐賀県
9 1:20:41 430 岩上 豪一 45 鳥取県
10 1:21:10 424 松本 直幸 29 福岡県
11 1:22:12 420 関谷 真一 39 宮崎県
12 1:23:21 427 藤重 純也 41 京都府
13 1:24:09 436 徳政 宏一 41 広島県
14 1:25:11 464 三浦 貴士 37 大分県
15 1:26:37 429 星 光晴 36 茨城県
16 1:30:24 441 イ・クアンスン 28 韓 国
17 1:30:30 466 尾島 宏治 28 大分県
18 1:31:39 433 高見 浩 43 岡山県
19 1:33:04 422 西島 健一郎 43 熊本県
20 1:33:46 491 佐々木 法宏 21 埼玉県
21 1:39:05 453 洲鎌 敏美 51 沖縄県
22 1:39:10 447 桑原 泰喜 32 熊本県
23 1:45:05 445 比嘉 三男 43 沖縄県
DNF - 368 レヤド マルソコ 39 バーレーン
DNF - 434 アラン アシュフォード 62 オーストラリア
DNF - 438 中 真 39 鹿児島県
DNF - 440 工藤 金次郎 82 徳島県
DNF - 458 ホセ ルイス アロンソ 32 スペイン
DNF - 487 川添 雄大 18 広島県
DNF - 490 渡嘉敷 直秀 57 沖縄県

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:12:37 410 佐藤 由加 24 岡山県
2 1:19:45 412 要田 美紀 45 東京都
3 1:36:10 448 クリステン・メサー 21 アメリカ

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:36:26 442 浜添 要 36 長崎県
2 1:39:25 485 長崎 裕也 26 大分県
3 1:45:37 452 平山 健悟 21 福岡県
4 1:46:17 450 甲斐 邦生 38 大分県
DNF - 449 齋藤 裕治 50 熊本県 
DNF - 457 大出 積 56 大分県 
DNF - 459 辻川 剛 34 大阪府 
DNF - 482 五反田 法行 24 大分県 
DNF - 483 清水 佑太 22 愛媛県 
DNF - 484 池田 泰充 22 大分県 
DNF - 486 鐘ヶ江 憲人 24 福岡県 

T51クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
DNF - 481 塩飽 智美 42 福岡県