第27回大会 (2007年)

T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:45:24 301 吉田 高志 29 大分県
2 0:47:54 305 寒川 進 39 京都府
3 0:47:54 303 渡辺 幹司 30 広島県
4 0:48:39 302 松永 仁志 35 岡山県
5 0:48:39 318 ブレット・マッカーサー 42 オーストラリア
6 0:48:53 309 上田 隆司 33 大分県
7 0:48:54 312 坂元 幸雄 23 鹿児島県
8 0:49:19 324 永尾 嘉章 44 兵庫県
9 0:49:20 320 竹重 和昭 48 山口県
10 0:49:21 313 福場 輝昭 60 山口県
11 0:49:21 317 パトリック・ベイカー 19 オーストラリア
12 0:49:21 306 藤川 泰博 57 兵庫県
13 0:49:22 307 辰巳 晃一 43 愛知県
14 0:49:26 319 原 雅弘 55 高知県
15 0:50:39 316 西田 宗城 23 大阪府
16 0:51:15 308 西原 宏明 26 京都府
17 0:52:03 370 高原 圭司 34 岡山県
18 0:52:05 325 嶋田 俊幸 50 福井県
19 0:52:05 304 渡邊 敏貴 40 東京都
20 0:52:53 328 用田 竹司 31 京都府
21 0:52:58 326 塩田 清高 52 埼玉県
22 0:53:01 333 吉野 誠二 34 兵庫県
23 0:53:27 314 岸本 輝明 55 兵庫県
24 0:53:29 323 河原 弘 39 岡山県
25 0:53:29 331 有馬 良信 44 宮崎県
26 0:53:30 329 二木 一己 55 大分県
27 0:53:30 332 村上 勝也 46 佐賀県
28 0:53:33 334 炭谷 延幸 30 福岡県
29 0:53:33 339 ビンス・カビシア 45 スイス
30 0:53:35 358 吉永 次雄 38 高知県
31 0:53:35 335 下村 新也 39 熊本県
32 0:53:36 360 キョン・ベック 27 韓国
33 0:53:37 330 田崎 彰雄 48 宮崎県
34 0:53:37 327 渡辺 栄一 52 新潟県
35 0:54:45 322 西村 豊 57 大阪府
36 0:55:56 352 杉尾 良一 57 大分県
37 0:55:58 336 外山 賢司 34 新潟県
38 0:55:58 342 小松崎 進 55 茨城県
39 0:55:59 364 吉川 勇 54 大分県
40 0:56:03 345 岡本 康太郎 38 岡山県
41 0:56:08 344 ロナルド・ギブソン 37 オーストラリア
42 0:56:11 348 松浦 正治 54 宮崎県
43 0:57:40 343 日野浦 紳 59 広島県
44 0:57:52 321 白須 優也 22 京都府
45 0:57:53 359 小西 龍次 30 兵庫県
46 0:58:02 350 ジェシー・サルガド 37 メキシコ
47 0:58:30 353 山下 次男 64 宮崎県
48 0:59:27 341 前田 純一 38 長崎県
49 1:00:07 369 服部 保作 58 静岡県
50 1:02:04 396 リー・リン 38 中国
51 1:02:07 349 小川 敬 49 宮崎県
52 1:02:09 363 網本 浩明 38 山口県
53 1:02:14 347 冨川 文男 55 山口県
54 1:02:27 366 松尾 健次 39 佐賀県
55 1:02:47 338 田川 義則 26 長崎県
56 1:03:22 340 フゴー・ミュラー 44 スイス
57 1:03:35 386 佐藤 隆信 45 大分県
58 1:04:01 371 小野 洋一 30 大分県
59 1:05:42 356 馬本 節男 49 広島県
60 1:05:49 392 高瀬 優輔 18 福井県
61 1:05:51 368 津嶋 廣美 64 宮崎県
62 1:05:55 380 後 義春 51 福井県
63 1:05:55 405 平野 勝博 65 熊本県
64 1:05:56 365 大林 昇 51 広島県
65 1:05:57 354 原田 耕一 50 大分県
66 1:05:58 376 杉浦 武幸 58 愛知県
67 1:05:58 381 菊谷 清 41 長崎県
68 1:06:42 389 松井 美奈男 58 愛知県
69 1:06:47 351 徳光 定雄 51 山口県
70 1:08:37 393 宮崎 新一 50 熊本県
71 1:08:38 374 中村 久次 37 愛媛県
72 1:08:44 384 新保 晃治 43 東京都
73 1:09:41 395 ヒュイ・ディン・ジン 18 中国
74 1:10:06 406 嘉松 一男 74 長崎県
75 1:10:41 383 岡部 誠 43 山梨県
76 1:10:42 379 高安 修 46 沖縄県
77 1:11:19 346 鬼村 正人 46 島根県
78 1:11:20 402 山田 武一 70 鳥取県
79 1:11:40 407 中島 聖治 39 大阪府
80 1:11:46 411 西田 豊 39 鹿児島県
81 1:11:51 388 外山 哲功 52 宮崎県
82 1:11:53 416 石原 三男 71 島根県
83 1:11:53 372 酒井 俊二 54 愛知県
84 1:11:55 413 宇栄原 和雄 44 沖縄県
85 1:12:38 412 宮田 実 57 福岡県
86 1:14:04 394 ファン・コー・チャン 40 中国
87 1:14:53 457 名田 雅稔 56 兵庫県
88 1:15:39 403 木下 正隆 18 熊本県
89 1:17:27 420 森永 忠廣 49 佐賀県
90 1:17:55 400 イアン・ゲイニー 55 オーストラリア
91 1:18:35 414 田中 成明 48 愛媛県
92 1:19:21 410 森 勝利 65 広島県
93 1:19:36 391 木部 毅 64 大分県
94 1:20:01 399 大濱 正浩 47 大阪府
95 1:20:42 373 阿部 一雄 43 愛知県
96 1:21:53 455 田村 亮 26 兵庫県
97 1:21:54 409 高橋 省吾 40 愛知県
98 1:22:13 408 野中 守 39 大分県
99 1:24:46 428 岡田 勇 36 埼玉県
100 1:28:01 430 矢野 光孝 61 宮崎県
101 1:29:19 441 今宿 新之助 20 兵庫県
102 1:32:25 433 工藤 金次郎 81 徳島県
103 1:33:14 425 中島 隆之 41 岡山県
104 1:35:22 444 外山 實 65 宮崎県
105 1:36:22 429 西村 泰芳 63 福岡県
106 1:37:26 446 福角 宣弘 50 大阪府
107 1:48:39 450 宇賀治 孝一 70 大分県
108 1:50:42 442 阿南 昭一 28 大分県
109 1:51:10 451 武久 宏利 56 大分県
DNF - 419 赤石 幸久 27 岐阜県  
DNF - 435 室尾 雅之 43 奈良県  
DNF - 462 佐藤 祐政 16 大分県  

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:00:55 357 宮本 美紀 26 岡山県
2 1:05:45 423 イ・ユー・ミ 26 韓国
3 1:06:34 390 高嵜 瑞貴 29 東京都
4 1:07:15 378 伊達 喜代子 57 福井県
5 1:08:40 398 山入端 依子 45 沖縄県
6 1:10:07 377 正中 かおり 30 兵庫県
7 1:10:28 431 新田 恵子 29 広島県
8 1:13:04 382 奥谷 いつ子 48 愛知県
9 1:20:11 459 堀江 知香子 35 福井県
10 1:28:40 421 松田 梢 22 大分県
11 1:32:41 437 伊藤 安江 49 山口県

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:05:53 367 森島 英樹 43 兵庫県
2 1:08:03 385 吉野 真旨 39 兵庫県
3 1:08:29 401 ピーター・エインジェル 26 オーストラリア
4 1:09:53 387 佐藤 仁志 25 岡山県
5 1:11:27 397 松尾 充浩 30 大阪府
6 1:18:22 461 松本 直幸 28 福岡県
7 1:19:07 418 今井 義隆 26 大阪府
8 1:20:06 463 藤重 純也 40 京都府
9 1:23:22 415 関谷 真一 38 宮崎県
10 1:27:06 424 高見 浩 42 岡山県
11 1:28:07 453 徳政 宏一 40 広島県
12 1:32:39 460 イ・クァン・スン 27 韓国
13 1:32:43 426 星 光晴 35 茨城県
14 1:33:15 438 川久保 一馬 57 佐賀県
15 1:34:08 454 ムン・ヨンス 37 韓国
16 1:36:47 464 比嘉 三男 41 大分県
17 1:37:10 432 中崎 真 38 鹿児島県
18 1:41:53 439 洲鎌 敏美 50 沖縄県
19 1:52:30 436 桑原 泰喜 31 熊本県
DNF - 417 佐藤 明弘 39 大分県
DNF - 465 渡嘉敷 直秀 56 沖縄県

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:12:57 404 佐藤 由加 23 岡山県
2 1:39:13 448 クリステン・メサー 20 アメリカ

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:32:56 434 浜添 要 35 長崎県
2 1:39:14 449 齋藤 裕治 49 大分県
3 1:39:19 440 甲斐 邦生 37 大分県
4 1:40:32 466 平山 健悟 20 福岡県
5 1:49:43 447 高砂 幸蔵 41 大阪府
6 1:55:54 445 辻川 剛 33 大阪府
7 1:56:02 452 大出 積 55 大分県
DNF - 467 五反田 法行 23 大分県
DNF - 468 井上 聡 31 愛媛県 

T51クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
DNF - 469 塩飽 智美 41 大分県