第27回大会 (2007年)

T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:23:22 11 エレンスト・ヴァン・ダイク 34 南アフリカ
2 1:23:22 10 山本 浩之 41 福岡県
3 1:23:22 13 ロジャー・ベルダグア 29 スペイン
4 1:23:23 2 安岡 チョーク 34 福岡県
5 1:23:23 12 廣道 純 33 大分県
6 1:23:23 14 小谷 謙二 37 兵庫県
7 1:23:24 17 久保 恒造 26 北海道
8 1:23:30 6 ジョルディ・ヒメネス 27 スペイン
9 1:24:56 16 花岡 伸和 31 千葉県
10 1:26:04 7 マルセル・フグ 21 スイス
11 1:27:44 4 副島 正純 37 福岡県
12 1:27:45 5 ラファエル・ヒメネス 28 スペイン
13 1:27:45 9 洞ノ上 浩太 33 福岡県
14 1:28:21 1 笹原 廣喜 33 大分県
15 1:32:14 18 ミシェル・フィルトウ 40 カナダ
16 1:32:59 21 アルフォンソ・ソロリオ 31 メキシコ
17 1:34:20 15 樋口 政幸 28 長野県
18 1:34:20 25 渡辺 習輔 39 大分県
19 1:36:02 19 山賀 英二 36 新潟県
20 1:36:03 27 川上 耕作 55 兵庫県
21 1:36:25 32 島田 一彦 35 茨城県
22 1:37:25 22 岩下 啓三 32 熊本県
23 1:38:55 28 田中 秀夫 46 山口県
24 1:38:56 30 ケネス・ヘリオット 45 イギリス
25 1:38:56 41 伊藤 浩司 35 高知県
26 1:38:58 48 リー・ユン・オー 26 韓国
27 1:38:58 23 山本 一夫 39 岡山県
28 1:39:01 24 山崎 正一 48 高知県
29 1:39:01 40 安川 第五郎 43 福岡県
30 1:39:05 65 北川 秀夫 48 兵庫県
31 1:40:46 42 藤原 修 44 大分県
32 1:40:47 31 山口 悟志 51 愛媛県
33 1:41:40 38 齋藤 實 56 埼玉県
34 1:41:41 29 西本 和広 39 広島県
35 1:42:05 34 アレクサンドリノ・シルヴァ 40 ポルトガル
36 1:43:28 26 青木 浩 32 長野県
37 1:43:31 20 濱田 和成 44 大阪府
38 1:45:37 57 吉松 時義 64 大分県
39 1:45:39 46 植田 一弥 48 静岡県
40 1:45:40 52 西原 健一 44 高知県
41 1:45:45 44 松永 洋一 58 長崎県
42 1:47:42 63 イアン・ローデ 29 オーストラリア
43 1:47:47 59 長田 弘幸 44 北海道
44 1:47:51 37 永易 久和 45 神奈川県
45 1:48:21 58 高舘 龍磨 55 宮崎県
46 1:48:25 47 鈴木 俊光 51 静岡県
47 1:48:28 45 チョイ・ソン・ヨン 28 韓国
48 1:49:21 53 村田 昌之 27 兵庫県
49 1:51:25 67 前野 耕一郎 39 高知県
50 1:52:32 60 ブラッドリー・レイ 38 アメリカ
51 1:52:54 39 安達 新一 44 熊本県
52 1:52:55 49 伊東 浩之 45 長崎県
53 1:52:56 68 及川 幸司 39 宮城県
54 1:55:45 54 三浦 智晴 40 大分県
55 1:57:24 108 ジェスパー・ベルテルセン 27 デンマーク
56 1:57:58 81 マシュー・デイヴィス 40 アメリカ
57 1:59:32 75 古谷 栄司 46 山口県
58 1:59:33 61 池田 康広 50 京都府
59 1:59:39 109 キム・ヨン・フン 32 韓国
60 1:59:45 73 沢 晃一 55 神奈川県
61 2:00:47 80 山入端 清宗 55 沖縄県
62 2:02:05 72 城 隆志 47 大分県
63 2:02:05 79 川路 昭男 44 鹿児島県
64 2:02:19 71 飯塚 裕治 34 島根県
65 2:05:23 66 中嶋 知春 47 宮城県
66 2:06:53 85 右田 久夫 51 山口県
67 2:07:13 77 市野 隆 49 静岡県
68 2:08:47 99 吉田 穣 67 北海道
69 2:08:56 89 ピーター・ホーキンス 43 アメリカ
70 2:09:09 82 小嶋 俊則 58 愛知県
71 2:09:50 43 松浦 辰雄 55 福島県
72 2:09:50 87 野々村 知幸 40 愛知県
73 2:15:57 88 ホン・ソーワ 32 韓国
74 2:19:47 76 高田 雄三 19 静岡県
75 2:22:46 95 ウィリアム・タン 50 シンガポール
76 2:27:00 90 中神 康浩 47 熊本県
77 2:34:59 96 木浪 正信 48 青森県
78 2:35:14 91 内賀島 守 46 熊本県
79 2:37:45 100 柴田 雅年 61 愛知県
80 2:46:08 102 玉井 亨 48 岐阜県
81 2:48:56 101 阿南 正史 34 大分県
DNF - 3 ハインツ・フライ 49 スイス
DNF - 74 荻堂 盛助 59 沖縄県  
DNF - 94 今泉 武 65 茨城県  
DNF - 107 松川 幸市 51 沖縄県  

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:38:55 51 土田 和歌子 33 東京都
2 1:39:25 50 リュー・ウェン・ユン 22 中国
3 1:41:01 36 ダイアン・ロイ 36 カナダ
4 1:57:58 64 イボンヌ・セミシュ 33 ドイツ
5 2:14:45 106 マリアンヌ・メイボル 30 デンマーク
6 2:16:50 93 竹下 いづみ 43 神奈川県

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:43:46 56 サンティアゴ・キント 27 スペイン
2 1:44:04 70 高田 稔浩 42 福井県
3 1:44:55 55 上与那原 寛和 36 沖縄県
4 2:05:42 69 クレイトン・ガーリン 43 カナダ
5 2:16:55 97 小出 公典 34 大分県
6 2:26:19 84 櫻井 徹男 51 東京都
7 2:31:10 98 小幡 健 44 北海道
8 2:34:41 110 小坂 喜敏 69 宮崎県
9 2:45:50 111 西島 健一郎 42 熊本県
DNF - 83 ブレット オグデン 38 オーストラリア

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:09:50 92 八巻 智美 36 福島県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:40:09 105 ハインリッヒ・クーベール 61 ドイツ
DNF - 103 井上 聡 29 愛媛県
DNF - 104 トーステン オポルド 37 ドイツ