第26回大会 (2006年)

T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:45:06 308 吉田 高志 28 大分県
2 0:45:06 301 渡辺 習輔 38 大分県
3 0:48:09 302 松永 仁志 34 岡山県
4 0:48:15 318 藤川 泰博 56 兵庫県
5 0:48:18 313 辰巳 晃一 42 愛知県
6 0:48:47 304 西崎 哲男 29 大阪府
7 0:48:48 306 上田 隆司 32 大分県
8 0:48:48 315 魚返 利明 18 大分県
9 0:48:48 317 青木 浩 31 長野県
10 0:49:54 309 林 誠二 38 大阪府
11 0:50:10 307 福場 輝昭 59 山口県
12 0:51:40 370 イー インヂェ 32 韓 国
13 0:51:43 310 岸本 輝明 54 兵庫県
14 0:51:44 322 中村 博之 48 大阪府
15 0:51:45 323 ブレット アンソニー マッカーサー 41 オーストラリア
16 0:51:45 328 原 雅弘 54 高知県
17 0:51:58 319 齋藤 實 55 埼玉県
18 0:52:27 352 永尾 嘉章 43 兵庫県
19 0:52:30 320 パトリック ドミニク ベイカー 18 オーストラリア
20 0:52:30 325 嶋田 俊幸 49 福井県
21 0:52:30 336 山本 秀明 30 広島県
22 0:52:31 327 塩田 清高 51 埼玉県
23 0:52:31 316 松尾 元春 45 兵庫県
24 0:52:31 321 竹重 和昭 47 山口県
25 0:52:32 330 河原 弘 38 岡山県
26 0:53:16 495 前長 聖治 28 広島県
27 0:53:25 332 浜野 正則 30 埼玉県
28 0:53:58 342 西原 健一 43 高知県
29 0:53:59 326 用田 竹司 30 京都府
30 0:54:00 343 二木 一己 54 大分県
31 0:54:03 351 西村 豊 56 大阪府
32 0:54:04 338 田崎 彰雄 47 宮崎県
33 0:54:09 440 カン チャン キュン 39 韓 国
34 0:54:10 349 村田 昌之 26 兵庫県
35 0:55:13 339 吉野 誠二 33 兵庫県
36 0:57:00 354 田川 義則 25 長崎県
37 0:57:02 340 フゴー ミュラー 43 スイス
38 0:57:02 357 ビンス カビシア 44 スイス
39 0:57:10 305 白須 優也 21 京都府
40 0:57:11 337 炭谷 延幸 29 福岡県
41 0:57:13 355 前田 純一 37 長崎県
42 0:57:14 348 小松崎 進 54 茨城県
43 0:57:36 362 和智 浩 41 山梨県
44 0:57:37 369 武田 勇一 41 長野県
45 0:57:39 345 日野浦 紳 58 広島県
46 0:57:41 394 岡本 康太郎 37 岡山県
47 0:57:41 374 ロナルド クレメント ギブソン 36 オーストラリア
48 0:57:59 364 鬼村 正人 45 島根県
49 0:58:22 344 松浦 正治 53 宮崎県
50 0:58:44 359 小川 敬 48 宮崎県
51 0:59:34 312 有馬 良信 43 宮崎県
52 1:00:07 361 杉尾 良一 56 大分県
53 1:00:10 363 山下 次男 63 宮崎県
54 1:00:28 365 大柿 勝 45 栃木県
55 1:00:31 334 竹田 克明 52 愛媛県
56 1:00:31 350 馬本 節男 48 広島県
57 1:00:59 314 下村 新也 38 熊本県
58 1:01:03 497 吉永 次雄 37 高知県
59 1:01:20 373 小西 龍次 29 兵庫県
60 1:01:43 385 網本 浩明 37 山口県
61 1:02:22 371 吉川 勇 53 大分県
62 1:03:51 360 原田 耕一 49 大分県
63 1:03:54 486 八田 カルロス 32 愛知県
64 1:04:31 496 小野 洋一 29 大分県
65 1:04:36 311 S. ノール ジャワド アルワディ 27 バーレーン
66 1:04:45 434 前田 究 35 鹿児島県
67 1:04:51 379 立松 秀泰 46 愛知県
68 1:04:52 398 朴 浩久 38 静岡県
69 1:04:57 375 津嶋 廣美 63 宮崎県
70 1:05:01 380 河野 正彦 27 埼玉県
71 1:05:03 417 酒井 俊二 53 愛知県
72 1:05:05 409 阿部 一雄 42 愛知県
73 1:05:28 387 中村 久次 36 愛媛県
74 1:05:39 388 坪井 樹 55 東京都
75 1:05:56 368 服部 保作 57 静岡県
76 1:06:36 353 依田 琢磨 20 京都府
77 1:06:42 383 高安 修 45 沖縄県
78 1:06:45 367 後 義春 50 福井県
79 1:06:49 494 塩地 優 18 熊本県
80 1:06:51 401 加須屋 正和 36 石川県
81 1:06:52 420 菊谷 清 40 長崎県
82 1:07:01 485 コムサン パンスリ 24 タイ
83 1:07:03 484 キム ドン ヒョン 32 韓 国
84 1:07:05 378 ナタン モラレス ベラスケス 31 メキシコ
85 1:07:34 390 岡部 誠 42 山梨県
86 1:07:38 395 新保 晃治 42 東京都
87 1:08:31 399 小川 政貴 25 佐賀県
88 1:08:35 406 外山 哲功 51 宮崎県
89 1:10:08 446 木部 毅 63 大分県
90 1:10:21 413 高瀬 優輔 17 福井県
91 1:12:02 412 山田 武一 69 鳥取県
92 1:12:03 438 木下 正隆 17 熊本県
93 1:12:05 393 平野 勝博 64 熊本県
94 1:12:50 447 中島 聖治 38 大阪府
95 1:13:08 405 玉城 清善 50 沖縄県
96 1:13:14 410 嘉松 一男 73 長崎県
97 1:13:30 418 松本 千太郎 64 大分県
98 1:13:57 433 野中 守 38 大分県
99 1:14:05 422 森 勝利 64 広島県
100 1:14:36 392 西田 和伸 32 岐阜県
101 1:14:37 425 西田 豊 38 鹿児島県
102 1:14:46 456 宮田 実 56 福岡県
103 1:15:01 439 宇栄原 和雄 43 沖縄県
104 1:15:08 419 高橋 省吾 39 愛知県
105 1:15:21 435 田中 成明 47 愛媛県
106 1:15:45 453 永野 勝志 49 鹿児島県
107 1:16:05 437 石原 三男 70 島根県
108 1:17:09 384 阿南 正史 33 大分県
109 1:17:44 444 今泉 武 64 茨城県
110 1:19:30 408 イアン フランシス ゲイニー 54 オーストラリア
111 1:22:58 400 中村 拓也 17 東京都
112 1:24:05 448 松川 幸市 50 沖縄県
113 1:25:55 430 赤石 幸久 26 岐阜県
114 1:28:12 458 西村 泰芳 62 福岡県
115 1:31:53 451 三好 敏勝 50 北海道
116 1:33:05 463 室尾 雅之 42 奈良県
117 1:33:21 468 田中 正則 34 佐賀県
118 1:33:29 460 工藤 金次郎 80 徳島県
119 1:36:25 454 岡田 勇 35 埼玉県
120 1:37:13 461 今宿 新之助 19 兵庫県
121 1:39:32 473 柴田 敏 59 愛知県
122 1:40:31 472 阿南 昭一 27 大分県
123 1:45:20 475 福角 宣弘 49 大阪府
124 1:50:45 481 武久 宏利 55 大分県
125 1:58:24 479 宇賀治 孝一 69 大分県
DNF - 303 寒川 進 38 京都府
DNF - 449 中島 隆之 40 岡山県
DNF - 464 外山 實 64 宮崎県
DNF - 493 官野 光一 19 大分県

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:53:55 341 リュー ウェン ユン 21 中 国
2 1:00:32 376 宮本 美紀 25 岡山県
3 1:06:44 402 正中 かおり 29 兵庫県
4 1:06:45 377 伊達 喜代子 56 福井県
5 1:06:47 397 緑川 まり子 42 東京都
6 1:06:59 423 永田 いつ子 47 愛知県
7 1:11:32 414 高嵜 瑞貴 28 東京都
8 1:12:04 428 佐藤 由加 22 岡山県
9 1:12:10 347 鈴木 良美 25 愛知県
10 1:13:09 404 イエン トゥラン 21 オーストラリア
11 1:15:35 407 山入端 依子 44 沖縄県
12 1:21:19 436 松田 梢 21 大分県
13 1:30:18 457 伊藤 安江 48 山口県
14 1:37:59 489 イー ユイ 16 中 国
DNF - 416 ウエン チン(文青) 39 中国

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:53:59 372 上与那原 寛和 35 沖縄県
2 1:02:22 366 福村 健 28 大阪府
3 1:06:03 386 森島 英樹 42 兵庫県
4 1:07:29 403 ブレット アンドリュー オグデン 37 オーストラリア
5 1:08:31 415 佐藤 仁志 24 岡山県
6 1:11:02 500 清宮 崇之 26 埼玉県
7 1:11:18 396 松尾 充浩 29 大阪府
8 1:13:13 411 ピーター アンドリュー エインジェル 25 オーストラリア
9 1:13:42 346 レヤド アーメド アル マルソコ 37 バーレーン
10 1:15:48 424 関谷 真一 37 宮崎県
11 1:19:06 421 山田 強 38 愛知県
12 1:19:31 499 官野 一彦 25 埼玉県
13 1:23:56 441 岩上 豪一 43 鳥取県
14 1:24:55 445 高見 浩 41 岡山県
15 1:25:52 429 今井 義隆 25 大阪府
16 1:29:24 469 梶間 弘寿 45 茨城県
17 1:29:55 459 中崎 真 37 鹿児島県
18 1:36:16 470 洲鎌 敏美 49 沖縄県
19 1:38:12 465 桑原 泰喜 30 熊本県
20 1:40:14 474 星 光晴 34 茨城県
21 1:40:38 467 川久保 一馬 56 佐賀県
22 1:41:12 476 松永 俊一 20 大分県
23 1:55:37 501 徳政 宏一 39 広島県
DNF - 442 藤重 純也 39 京都府  
DNF - 483 末永 茂樹 45 大分県  
DNF - 502 渡嘉敷 直秀 55 沖縄県  

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:13:29 426 要田 美紀 43 東京都
2 1:52:37 480 クリステン アン メサー 19 アメリカ

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:32:51 466 浜添 要 34 長崎県
2 1:37:12 478 甲斐 邦生 36 大分県
3 1:41:10 504 平山 健悟 19 大分県
4 1:42:20 471 谷川 征紀 35 広島県
5 1:49:22 503 齋藤 裕治 48 大分県
6 1:51:48 477 グレン R ベネット 27 オーストラリア
7 1:53:23 482 大出 積 54 大分県

T51クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
DNF - 505 塩飽 智美 40 大分県