第26回大会 (2006年)

T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:24:15 2 笹原 廣喜 32 大分県
2 1:24:16 4 カート ファーンリー 25 オーストラリア
3 1:24:16 29 安岡 チョーク  33 福岡県
4 1:24:17 3 ハインツ フライ 48 スイス
5 1:24:18 14 山本 浩之 40 福岡県
6 1:25:23 5 廣道 純 32 大分県
7 1:25:24 23 洞ノ上 浩太 32 福岡県
8 1:25:29 6 副島 正純 36 福岡県
9 1:25:29 1 エレンスト フランシス ウ゛ァン ダイク 33 南アフリカ
10 1:25:29 9 ロジャー プイグボ ベルダグア 28 スペイン
11 1:25:30 13 デニス レミュニエール 40 フランス
12 1:25:30 40 小谷 謙二 36 兵庫県
13 1:25:30 18 ジョルディ マデラ ヒメネス 26 スペイン
14 1:25:30 12 アラン アントワーヌ フス 38 フランス
15 1:25:32 19 樋口 政幸 27 長野県
16 1:25:35 15 花岡 伸和 30 千葉県
17 1:27:59 10 マルセル エリック フグ 20 スイス
18 1:29:56 17 ラファエル ボテージョ ヒメネス 27 スペイン
19 1:29:56 21 エリック テルニエ 31 フランス
20 1:30:03 16 ミシェル フィルトウ 39 カナダ
21 1:33:58 7 久保 恒造 25 北海道
22 1:33:59 20 渡辺 幹司 29 広島県
23 1:37:14 33 岩下 啓三 31 熊本県
24 1:37:14 34 山本 一夫 38 岡山県
25 1:37:16 32 渡邊 敏貴 39 東京都
26 1:37:45 25 山賀 英二 35 新潟県
27 1:39:27 27 田中 秀夫 45 山口県
28 1:39:27 48 スクム ナムルン 21 タイ
29 1:39:29 51 西本 和広 38 広島県
30 1:39:31 28 浜田 和成 43 大阪府
31 1:39:36 30 山崎 正一 47 高知県
32 1:40:48 31 平澤 三七 57 長野県
33 1:41:19 53 山口 悟志 50 愛媛県
34 1:41:32 8 ケネス ウィリアム ヘリオット 44 イギリス
35 1:43:16 56 狩谷 秀明 54 広島県
36 1:43:20 70 リー ユン オー 25 韓 国
37 1:43:43 57 坂元 幸雄 22 鹿児島県
38 1:43:43 35 山本 哲雄 32 茨城県
39 1:43:44 49 橋爪 淳 44 神奈川県
40 1:43:53 55 川田 幾夫 32 兵庫県
41 1:46:24 39 伊藤 浩司 34 高知県
42 1:46:44 43 安達 新一 43 熊本県
43 1:46:44 59 藤原 修 43 大分県
44 1:46:45 47 安川 第五郎 42 福岡県
45 1:46:45 45 松浦 辰雄 54 福島県
46 1:46:46 54 松永 洋一 57 長崎県
47 1:46:47 82 チョイ ソン−ヨン 27 韓 国
48 1:46:48 76 池原 秀雄 52 沖縄県
49 1:47:12 65 植田 一弥 47 静岡県
50 1:47:34 81 鈴木 俊光 50 静岡県
51 1:49:20 46 伊東 浩之 44 長崎県
52 1:49:22 58 永易 久和 44 神奈川県
53 1:50:25 41 西原 宏明 25 京都府
54 1:51:44 63 池田 康広 49 京都府
55 1:52:28 106 ユン ソン フン 39 韓 国
56 1:52:39 44 吉松 時義 63 大分県
57 1:52:43 71 イアン デイビッド ジョーダン ローデ 28 オーストラリア
58 1:52:48 42 那須 広明 44 鳥取県
59 1:53:24 62 三浦 智晴 39 大分県
60 1:54:20 79 前野 耕一郎 38 高知県
61 1:54:20 68 飯塚 裕治 33 島根県
62 1:54:22 66 及川 幸司 38 宮城県
63 1:56:05 69 外山 賢司 33 新潟県
64 1:56:36 22 ポール オーランド ナナリー 33 オーストラリア
65 1:58:45 61 城 隆志 46 大分県
66 1:59:24 87 ルイス アルマンド M グレン 39 メキシコ
67 1:59:38 108 荻堂 盛助 58 沖縄県
68 2:00:46 96 市野 隆 48 静岡県
69 2:01:01 97 川路 昭男 43 鹿児島県
70 2:01:04 77 山入端 清宗 54 沖縄県
71 2:01:05 94 中嶋 知春 46 宮城県
72 2:01:06 89 冨川 文男 54 山口県
73 2:01:07 67 マシュー ブレンダン デイウ゛ィス 39 アメリカ
74 2:01:58 52 渡辺 栄一 51 新潟県
75 2:02:10 103 小嶋 俊則 57 愛知県
76 2:03:09 93 岩田 昇 58 愛知県
77 2:05:33 84 右田 久夫 50 山口県
78 2:05:41 105 吉本 弘 52 福岡県
79 2:07:10 83 黒田 章 57 熊本県
80 2:07:55 91 野々村 知幸 39 愛知県
81 2:08:47 86 村上 勝也 45 佐賀県
82 2:12:42 95 仲道 広幸 41 青森県
83 2:12:51 98 ピーター E ホーキンス 42 アメリカ
84 2:13:26 90 須藤 健一 36 千葉県
85 2:16:04 88 松尾 健次 38 佐賀県
86 2:16:05 92 中神 康浩 46 熊本県
87 2:18:00 80 川満 武 49 沖縄県
88 2:21:57 109 内賀島 守 45 熊本県
89 2:25:45 104 坂口 茂行 45 熊本県
90 2:26:27 116 小坂 喜敏 68 宮崎県
91 2:27:09 107 宮崎 新一 49 熊本県
92 2:27:51 99 木浪 正信 47 青森県
93 2:30:01 111 大濱 正浩 46 大阪府
94 2:34:50 110 柴田 雅年 60 愛知県
DNF - 24 川上 耕作 54 兵庫県
DNF - 112 玉井 亨 47 岐阜県
DNF - 119 矢野 光孝 60 宮崎県

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:39:28 38 畑中 和 37 兵庫県
2 1:43:21 50 アマンダ M マクグローリー 20 アメリカ
3 1:43:49 36 ダイアン ロイ 35 カナダ
4 1:53:21 64 イボンヌ セミシュ 32 ドイツ
5 1:53:23 37 フランチェスカ ポルチェラ−ト 36 イタリア

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:52:36 73 伊藤 智也 43 三重県
2 2:07:05 74 クレイトン ロス ガーリン 42 カナダ
3 2:19:35 101 櫻井 徹男 50 東京都
4 2:20:43 102 小出 公典 33 大分県
5 2:27:06 115 小幡 健 43 北海道
6 2:45:40 117 西島 健一郎 41 熊本県
DNF - 75 高田 稔浩 41 福井県

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:17:49 100 八巻 智美 35 福島県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:36:24 120 ステファン ストローベル 29 ドイツ
2 2:45:02 122 井上 聡 28 愛媛県
3 2:45:10 121 ハインリッヒ クーベール 60 ドイツ