第25回大会 (2005年)

T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:47:17 301 渡辺 習輔 37 大分県
2 0:47:29 305 松永 仁志 33 岡山県
3 0:47:30 303 寒川 進 37 京都府
4 0:47:30 314 洞ノ上 浩太 31 福岡県
5 0:47:31 330 西崎 哲男 28 大阪府
6 0:47:55 461 ソパ インタサエン 23 タイ
7 0:51:19 309 福場 輝昭 58 山口県
8 0:51:43 317 魚返 利明 17 大分県
9 0:51:44 321 パトリック D ベイカー 17 オーストラリア
10 0:51:45 316 竹重 和昭 46 山口県
11 0:51:55 304 藤川 泰博 55 兵庫県
12 0:52:03 315 中村 博之 47 大阪府
13 0:53:19 319 嶋田 俊幸 48 福井県
14 0:53:33 346 ナサー S アラズミ 38 クウェート
15 0:53:35 331 ルオ シャオフィ 26 中国
16 0:53:36 306 白須 優也 20 京都府
17 0:53:36 308 岸本 輝明 53 兵庫県
18 0:53:37 322 用田 竹司 29 京都府
19 0:53:38 336 赤木 哲也 30 広島県
20 0:54:14 311 西原 宏明 24 京都府
21 0:55:17 364 マシャール A アルオタイビ 36 クウェート
22 0:55:17 360 クハリド M アルスライリ 35 クウェート
23 0:55:20 333 イー インヂェ 31 韓国
24 0:55:21 307 ブレット A マッカーサー 40 オーストラリア
25 0:55:22 326 竹田 克明 51 愛媛県
26 0:55:27 335 炭谷 延幸 28 福岡県
27 0:55:27 328 金児 知哉 37 長野県
28 0:55:32 313 下村 新也 37 熊本県
29 0:55:32 320 萩原 孝幸 29 兵庫県
30 0:55:32 332 田崎 彰雄 46 宮崎県
31 0:56:09 323 ジョルディ T ニエト 28 スペイン
32 0:56:18 338 西原 健一 42 高知県
33 0:57:28 341 城 隆志 45 大分県
34 0:57:38 337 日野浦 紳 57 広島県
35 0:58:16 329 ステファン エレフソン 51 カナダ
36 0:58:47 363 ロナルド C ギブソン 35 オーストラリア
37 0:59:22 371 依田 琢磨 19 京都府
38 0:59:26 343 田川 義則 24 長崎県
39 1:00:13 374 矢ヶ部 孝志 36 熊本県
40 1:00:13 353 川名 晃夫 34 茨城県
41 1:00:15 325 村上 勝也 44 佐賀県
42 1:00:15 340 ビンス カビシア 43 スイス
43 1:00:16 352 前田 純一 36 長崎県
44 1:00:17 472 渡邉 浩文 36 大分県
45 1:00:17 349 小川 敬 47 宮崎県
46 1:00:19 385 原田 耕一 48 大分県
47 1:00:20 368 杉尾 良一 55 大分県
48 1:01:27 366 桑原 彰三 32 福井県
49 1:03:16 351 吉川 勇 52 大分県
50 1:03:26 358 ワン スーヅー 23 中国
51 1:04:24 379 ナタン M ベラスケス 30 メキシコ
52 1:04:29 344 真下 和也 26 京都府
53 1:04:37 473 ジョセフ M ダウリング 66 アメリカ
54 1:04:37 376 笹原 利彦 51 東京都
55 1:04:41 367 仲道 広幸 40 青森県
56 1:04:51 377 立松 秀泰 45 愛知県
57 1:05:27 348 黒田 章 56 熊本県
58 1:05:31 380 ジョン H グリーア 41 アメリカ
59 1:05:33 365 服部 保作 56 静岡県
60 1:06:22 369 網本 浩明 36 山口県
61 1:07:00 389 中村 久次 35 愛媛県
62 1:07:08 383 坪井 樹 54 東京都
63 1:07:12 378 岡部 誠 41 山梨県
64 1:08:09 395 佐藤 隆信 43 大分県
65 1:09:12 386 中田 真也 27 長野県
66 1:09:33 354 松井 美奈男 56 愛知県
67 1:09:41 493 大柿 勝 44 栃木県
68 1:09:44 499 田中 誠 34 熊本県
69 1:10:09 398 小川 政貴 24 佐賀県
70 1:10:51 397 向井 新太郎 49 大分県
71 1:11:17 419 玉城 清善 49 沖縄県
72 1:11:37 375 外山 哲功 50 宮崎県
73 1:12:13 384 木浪 正信 46 青森県
74 1:12:13 342 イアン F ゲイニー 53 オーストラリア
75 1:12:15 492 阿部 一雄 41 愛知県
76 1:12:34 404 嘉松 一男 72 長崎県
77 1:12:41 410 山田 武一 68 鳥取県
78 1:12:52 381 西田 和伸 31 岐阜県
79 1:13:21 406 高瀬 優輔 16 福井県
80 1:13:47 373 稲葉 潤一郎 38 三重県
81 1:14:01 413 松本 千太郎 63 大分県
82 1:14:02 417 高橋 省吾 38 愛知県
83 1:15:17 399 菊谷 清 39 長崎県
84 1:15:29 387 櫻庭 浩幸 45 青森県
85 1:15:59 408 西田 豊 37 鹿児島県
86 1:16:13 403 森 勝利 63 広島県
87 1:16:36 391 加須屋 正和 35 石川県
88 1:17:34 479 キョン ベック 25 韓国
89 1:18:02 415 赤石 幸久 25 岐阜県
90 1:18:12 355 ダナ R ハルボーソン 44 カナダ
91 1:18:20 409 森永 忠廣 47 佐賀県
92 1:19:17 405 石原 三男 69 島根県
93 1:19:23 488 木下 正隆 16 熊本県
94 1:19:28 411 宇栄原 和雄 42 沖縄県
95 1:20:42 416 野中 守 37 大分県
96 1:22:17 396 村上 孝昭 45 熊本県
97 1:25:04 487 松川 幸市 49 沖縄県
98 1:25:54 418 今泉 武 64 茨城県
99 1:26:01 455 中島 隆之 39 岡山県
100 1:26:36 440 河原 慎太朗 23 愛知県
101 1:28:13 433 岡田 勇 34 埼玉県
102 1:29:22 478 デー ソク ナ 34 韓国
103 1:29:24 427 宮田 実 55 福岡県
104 1:30:13 448 西村 泰芳 61 福岡県
105 1:30:45 447 工藤 金次郎 79 徳島県
106 1:34:34 432 アンディー アンダーソン 69 アメリカ
107 1:36:14 466 田中 正則 33 佐賀県
108 1:38:31 457 阿南 昭一 26 大分県
109 1:38:57 446 柴田 敏 58 愛知県
110 1:44:01 451 山田 真一 68 北海道
111 1:49:22 458 福角 宣弘 48 大阪府
112 1:49:56 459 宇賀治 孝一 68 大分県
113 1:51:13 460 武久 宏利 54 大分県
114 1:53:56 438 辛島 裕樹 28 大分県
DNF - 318 ホセ M アバル ロレス 44 スペイン
DNF - 347 ファハド N アレネジ 29 クウェート
DNF - 428 中島 聖治 37 大阪府
DNF - 449 外山 實 63 宮崎県

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 0:54:56 327 川島 由美 25 兵庫県
2 0:59:59 345 ローズマリー L リトル 23 オーストラリア
3 1:01:53 476 ラン ルー  25 中国
4 1:04:08 430 宮本 美紀 24 岡山県
5 1:04:37 356 ジェニー ルンドブラッド 34 スウェーデン
6 1:06:21 372 伊達 喜代子 55 福井県
7 1:09:33 392 緑川 まり子 41 東京都
8 1:11:19 361 鈴木 良美 24 愛知県
9 1:11:37 390 山入端 依子 43 沖縄県
10 1:12:34 382 岩田 いつ子 46 愛知県
11 1:16:56 436 佐藤 由加 21 岡山県
12 1:18:03 425 クリスティン M グリーア 33 イギリス
13 1:18:51 445 松田 梢 20 大分県
14 1:19:03 394 イエン トゥラン 20 オーストラリア
15 1:25:44 437 河合 知美 27 大分県
16 1:26:13 477 ソー ビン キム 18 韓国
17 1:34:22 442 伊藤 安江 47 山口県
18 1:36:54 435 右田 紀子 40 山口県
19 1:38:15 462 ダナ チエミ ゼイネ 24 アメリカ
20 1:38:15 431 メロディー ウィリアムソン 45 アメリカ

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:11:16 474 森島 英樹 41 兵庫県
2 1:11:38 441 上与那原 寛和 34 沖縄県
3 1:12:40 414 ピーター A エインジェル 24 オーストラリア
4 1:13:52 407 佐藤 仁志 23 岡山県
5 1:14:07 393 ブレット A オグデン 36 オーストラリア
6 1:14:27 454 山田 強 37 愛知県
7 1:15:40 388 関谷 真一 36 宮崎県
8 1:16:38 423 佐藤 明弘 37 大分県
9 1:16:38 495 羽賀 理之 20 埼玉県
10 1:18:05 426 三浦 貴士 34 大分県
11 1:18:12 350 ソニー N デイビス 25 カナダ
12 1:22:01 401 岩上 豪一 42 鳥取県
13 1:30:18 429 中崎 真 36 鹿児島県
14 1:34:01 453 桑原 泰喜 29 熊本県
15 1:34:55 422 川久保 一馬 55 佐賀県
16 1:37:07 434 梶間 弘寿 44 茨城県
17 1:40:16 421 星 光晴 33 茨城県
18 1:42:25 450 洲鎌 敏美 48 沖縄県
19 1:48:13 485 山川 淳二 32 沖縄県
DNF - 470 末永 茂樹 44 大分県
DNF - 486 渡嘉敷 直秀 54 沖縄県

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:16:16 475 要田 美紀 42 東京都
2 1:48:02 469 クリステン メサー 18 アメリカ

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:34:05 463 浜添 要 33 長崎県
2 1:43:18 467 甲斐 邦生 35 大分県
3 1:47:04 496 山本 正典 20 埼玉県
4 1:52:29 452 辻川 剛 31 大阪府
DNF - 465 坂井 輝昭 40 広島県
DNF - 468 大出 積 53 大分県
DNF - 484 八丈`野 寿夫 52 福岡県
DNF - 491 坂下 和仁 20 大分県
DNF - 497 五反田 法行 21 埼玉県
DNF - 500 高砂 幸蔵 39 大阪府

T51クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
DNF - 490 福田 直美 24 大分県