第25回大会 (2005年)

T53/54クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:26:37 1 エレンスト ヴァン ダイク 32 南アフリカ
2 1:26:41 8 笹原 廣喜 31 大分県
3 1:29:35 2 ハインツ フライ 47 スイス
4 1:29:35 14 ロジャー P ベルダグア 27 スペイン
5 1:29:35 10 マルセル E フグ 19 スイス
6 1:29:36 20 プラワッ バソラム 24 タイ
7 1:29:36 4 デニス レミュニエール 39 フランス
8 1:29:37 24 山本 浩之 39 福岡県
9 1:29:39 11 アラン フス 37 フランス
10 1:29:41 7 アラン バーグマン 31 カナダ
11 1:29:43 21 久保 恒造 24 北海道
12 1:29:44 9 副島 正純 35 福岡県
13 1:29:51 5 花岡 伸和 29 千葉県
14 1:35:57 29 ラファエル B ヒメネス 26 スペイン
15 1:35:57 17 ジョルディ M ヒメネス 25 スペイン
16 1:37:24 13 ミシェル フィルトウ 38 カナダ
17 1:37:26 19 廣道 純 31 大分県
18 1:37:57 12 安岡 チョーク  32 福岡県
19 1:37:59 52 サイチョン コンジェン 22 タイ
20 1:38:02 26 川上 耕作 53 兵庫県
21 1:38:03 35 山賀 英二 34 新潟県
22 1:38:05 18 ゲヴィン フルシャム 34 ニュージーランド
23 1:38:07 33 マーク P リード 28 カナダ
24 1:38:12 15 アダム W ブリークニー 30 アメリカ
25 1:38:17 6 ケネス ヘリオット 43 イギリス
26 1:38:19 34 ホン ドック ホー 39 韓国
27 1:41:25 49 ヨー ビョンフン 33 韓国
28 1:42:07 23 オイビンド スレッテン 33 ノルウエー
29 1:42:08 44 林 誠二 37 大阪府
30 1:42:09 30 樋口 政幸 26 長野県
31 1:42:09 43 山本 一夫 37 岡山県
32 1:42:14 36 岩下 啓三 30 熊本県
33 1:42:14 46 浜田 和成 42 大阪府
34 1:42:19 45 吉田 高志 27 大阪府
35 1:45:56 50 山本 哲雄 31 茨城県
36 1:45:56 88 島田 一彦 33 茨城県
37 1:45:56 108 青木 浩 30 長野県
38 1:45:56 63 安達 新一 42 熊本県
39 1:45:59 51 宮平 盛男 37 大分県
40 1:46:00 54 安川 第五郎 41 福岡県
41 1:46:06 53 山崎 正一 46 高知県
42 1:46:11 32 渡邊 敏貴 38 東京都
43 1:46:21 3 ジェイコブ ヘイルヴェイル 35 アメリカ
44 1:49:32 31 ムン ジュンフン 25 韓国
45 1:50:02 61 ジュン ドンホ 30 韓国
46 1:50:07 65 松浦 辰雄 53 福島県
47 1:50:11 64 那須 広明 43 鳥取県
48 1:51:07 48 上田 隆司 31 大阪府
49 1:51:07 84 狩谷 秀明 53 広島県
50 1:51:08 58 吉松 時義 62 京都府
51 1:51:12 62 大津 圭介 38 福岡県
52 1:51:13 80 高舘 龍磨 53 宮崎県
53 1:51:13 110 坂元 幸雄 21 鹿児島県
54 1:51:15 91 藤原 修 42 大分県
55 1:51:15 55 長田 弘幸 42 北海道
56 1:51:15 66 伊東 浩之 43 長崎県
57 1:51:18 77 小林 宏 40 神奈川県
58 1:51:19 74 斎藤 実 54 埼玉県
59 1:51:32 76 須田 伸太郎 49 山形県
60 1:51:54 60 パク ジョン ホ 32 韓国
61 1:53:19 57 渡辺 栄一 50 新潟県
62 1:53:58 59 タルブ ムル 40 フランス
63 1:54:26 37 西本 和広 37 広島県
64 1:56:22 79 三浦 智晴 38 大分県
65 1:57:14 72 橋爪 淳 43 神奈川県
66 1:57:55 96 池田 康広 48 京都府
67 1:57:59 100 チョイ ソン−ヨン 26 韓国
68 1:58:22 115 永易 久和 43 神奈川県
69 1:58:23 107 渡邉 昭次 28 大分県
70 1:59:15 40 リー ユン オー 24 韓国
71 1:59:55 78 植田 一弥 46 静岡県
72 1:59:58 83 及川 幸司 37 宮城県
73 2:01:00 71 川田 幾夫 31 兵庫県
74 2:01:33 94 外山 賢司 32 新潟県
75 2:02:19 147 辰巳 晃一 41 愛知県
76 2:02:34 99 鈴木 俊光 49 静岡県
77 2:02:54 89 山入端 清宗 53 沖縄県
78 2:03:07 73 沢 晃一 53 神奈川県
79 2:03:12 116 浜野 正則 29 埼玉県
80 2:03:22 87 和智 浩 40 山梨県
81 2:03:23 38 平沢 三七 56 長野県
82 2:04:36 98 松浦 正治 52 宮崎県
83 2:05:42 102 飯塚 裕治 32 島根県
84 2:05:47 69 ロール テルジュ 45 ノルウエー
85 2:05:48 109 イアン D ローデ 27 オーストラリア
86 2:06:03 86 マシュー デイヴィス 38 アメリカ
87 2:07:15 97 川満 武 48 沖縄県
88 2:07:15 119 山下 次男 62 宮崎県
89 2:07:50 101 冨川 文男 53 山口県
90 2:07:55 85 ジャン ドゥレ 44 フランス
91 2:07:59 132 ネイル オグデン スミス 28 レバノン
92 2:08:44 106 鬼村 正人 44 島根県
93 2:10:13 105 大林 昇 49 広島県
94 2:10:24 103 松尾 健次 37 佐賀県
95 2:11:42 114 津嶋 廣美 62 宮崎県
96 2:11:43 112 馬本 節男 47 広島県
97 2:11:43 111 右田 久夫 49 山口県
98 2:11:44 128 岩田 昇 57 愛知県
99 2:11:59 22 ポール ナナリー 32 オーストラリア
100 2:14:04 134 市野 隆 47 静岡県
101 2:15:13 135 川路 昭男 42 鹿児島県
102 2:18:01 117 トーマス オッテンウェス 43 アメリカ
103 2:19:39 92 ファン デン アビーレ リュディ 52 フランス
104 2:19:44 123 後 義春 49 福井県
105 2:20:19 133 吉本 弘 51 福岡県
106 2:22:37 124 荻堂 盛助 57 沖縄県
107 2:24:40 95 前野 耕一郎 37 高知県
108 2:25:33 121 須藤 健一 35 千葉県
109 2:25:55 159 内賀島 守 44 熊本県
110 2:30:41 118 ピーター ホーキンス 41 アメリカ
111 2:31:18 141 宮崎 新一 48 熊本県
112 2:31:55 145 橋本 浄仁 41 北海道
113 2:32:00 131 平野 勝博 63 熊本県
114 2:33:27 127 野々村 知幸 38 愛知県
115 2:36:37 129 大濱 正浩 45 大阪府
116 2:36:56 146 石河 茂三 58 愛知県
117 2:38:54 149 辻野 博之 27 沖縄県
118 2:40:25 144 田中 成明 46 愛媛県
119 2:43:55 155 渡辺 育雄 50 鹿児島県
120 2:51:28 153 阿南 正史 32 大分県
121 2:52:25 161 高田 雄三 17 静岡県
DNF - 75 松永 洋一 56 長崎県
DNF - 104 中叩々浩 45 熊本県
DNF - 113 睫據|卻 39 愛知県
DNF - 158 玉井 亨 46 岐阜県
DNF - 160 矢野 光孝 59 宮崎県

T53/54クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 1:46:07 41 ダイアン ロイ 34 カナダ
2 1:51:58 27 フランチェスカ ポルチェラ−ト 35 イタリア
3 2:05:45 42 イボンヌ セミシュ 31 ドイツ
4 2:26:40 126 竹下 いづみ 41 神奈川県

T52クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:00:02 82 伊藤 智也 42 三重県
2 2:02:53 68 クレイトン ガーリン 41 カナダ
3 2:04:36 81 高田 稔浩 40 福井県
4 2:21:23 150 吉野 真旨 37 兵庫県
5 2:24:07 137 小出 公典 32 大分県
6 2:24:38 139 小幡 健 42 北海道
7 2:31:48 164 松尾 充浩 28 大阪府
8 2:37:59 136 オー サン フン 32 韓国
9 2:44:27 138 櫻井 徹男 49 東京都
10 2:45:27 151 小坂 喜敏 67 宮崎県
11 2:50:11 152 今井 義隆 24 大阪府
12 2:54:14 163 葛西 孝次 45 神奈川県
13 2:54:49 162 西島 健一郎 40 熊本県

T52クラス女子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:19:36 125 八巻 智美 34 福島県

T51クラス男子順位
順位 タイム No 氏名 大会年齢 国県
1 2:39:46 142 ステファン ストローベル 28 ドイツ
2 2:48:35 156 ハインリッヒ クーベール 59 ドイツ
3 2:54:34 143 アルヴィーゼ デ ヴィディ 39 イタリア
DNF - 27 井上 聡 27 愛媛県