第16回大会 (1996年)

マラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 1:24:24 ハインツ フライ スイス
2 1:31:12 廣道 純 大分県
3 1:31:15 ジェイコブ W ヘイルヴェイル アメリカ
4 1:31:18 室塚 一也 北海道
5 1:35:07 ベン ルーカス ニュージーランド
6 1:35:08 辰巳 晃一 愛知県
7 1:36:39 田中 秀夫 山口県
8 1:36:54 リー ボン ホ 韓国
9 1:36:55 ゲオルグ シュラテネッカー オーストリア
10 1:37:16 永尾 嘉章 兵庫県
11 1:37:17 藤田 英二 山口県
12 1:37:17 栗山 真一 京都府
13 1:37:18 山口 悟志 愛媛県
14 1:37:18 ジョージス ヴァンダミー ベルギー
15 1:37:19 ギド ミュラー スイス
16 1:37:19 岩下 啓三 熊本県
17 1:37:20 岩切 泰司 鹿児島県
18 1:37:20 宮居 昌彦 和歌山県
19 1:37:21 竹下 俊雄 岡山県
20 1:37:21 橋本 忠雄 愛知県
21 1:37:22 竹重 和昭 山口県
22 1:37:24 高橋 孝広 岩手県
23 1:37:26 山本 一夫 岡山県
24 1:37:58 アアロン ゴルディアン マルティネス メキシコ
25 1:40:43 ホルヘ ルナ セペダ メキシコ
26 1:42:17 川尻 信二 佐賀県
27 1:42:18 アラン アントワーヌ フス フランス
28 1:42:22 渡辺 栄一 新潟県
29 1:42:49 オーランド コルテス コロンビア
30 1:43:07 ラワッ タナ タイ
31 1:43:08 西村 正信 福岡県
32 1:43:12 エルヴィン ツェンプ スイス
33 1:43:13 伊東 浩之 長崎県
34 1:43:13 山崎 正一 高知県
35 1:43:14 フゴー ミュラー スイス
36 1:43:15 大高 幸男 徳島県
37 1:43:16 マイケル ピーターソン スウェーデン
38 1:43:19 土谷 直志 兵庫県
39 1:43:53 熊谷 重信 宮城県
40 1:43:56 岸本 輝明 兵庫県
41 1:43:58 瓜生田 昇 福岡県
42 1:43:59 沼舘 和夫 宮城県
43 1:45:00 浜田 和成 大阪府
44 1:45:03 ルイーズ サヴァージュ オーストラリア
45 1:45:57 守田 昌功 和歌山県
46 1:48:08 畑中 和 兵庫県
47 1:48:15 ハンス ルドルフ ボブスト スイス
48 1:48:21 和田 誠 愛知県
49 1:48:54 クルンゲルン プラソチョーク  大分県
50 1:48:57 山見 誠治 福岡県
51 1:48:58 前場 一也 山梨県
52 1:49:34 渡辺 浩文 大分県
53 1:49:40 安川 第五郎 福岡県
54 1:49:42 福場 輝昭 山口県
55 1:49:42 古谷 栄司 山口県
56 1:49:43 高舘 龍磨 宮崎県
57 1:49:43 宇田津 幸男 大阪府
58 1:49:43 久保田 亮一 北海道
59 1:49:45 トーマス ビーディング スウェーデン
60 1:49:45 松永 洋一 長崎県
61 1:49:45 早瀬 正照 鹿児島県
62 1:49:46 室茂 祥二 山口県
63 1:49:47 ヴィチャン プロム オー タイ
64 1:49:47 新井 明男 埼玉県
65 1:49:47 吉浦 繁幸 広島県
66 1:49:48 大津 裕二 大分県
67 1:49:49 荻堂 盛助 沖縄県
68 1:49:49 吉田 穣 北海道
69 1:49:50 日野浦 紳 広島県
70 1:49:51 岩田 昇 愛知県
71 1:49:51 原田 耕一 大分県
72 1:49:52 及川 幸司 宮城県
73 1:49:53 佐藤 裕己 大分県
74 1:49:54 渡辺 敏貴 東京都
75 1:49:54 中島 達也 岐阜県
76 1:49:54 斉藤 実 埼玉県
77 1:49:57 安達 京三 島根県
78 1:50:15 吉本 弘 福岡県
79 1:51:06 松永 仁志 岡山県
80 1:52:00 畝 康弘 東京都
81 1:52:05 花岡 伸和 東京都
82 1:52:47 庄司 和浩 茨城県
83 1:53:03 須藤 健一 千葉県
84 1:53:49 奥村 直彦 茨城県
85 1:54:25 谷脇 浩司 高知県
86 1:54:27 長田 弘幸 北海道
87 1:54:27 大津 圭介 福岡県
88 1:54:27 松尾 健次 佐賀県
89 1:54:27 小嶋 俊則 愛知県
90 1:54:27 鈴木 俊光 静岡県
91 1:54:32 加藤 修一 新潟県
92 1:54:40 林 秀樹 和歌山県
93 1:54:46 須田 伸太郎 山形県
94 1:55:42 岩井 清孝 大阪府
95 1:55:43 花房 武文 京都府
96 1:56:30 松浦 正治 宮崎県
97 1:58:03 イアン ゲイニー オーストラリア
98 1:58:04 山本 浩之 福岡県
99 1:58:38 早間 徳夫 福岡県
100 2:00:29 二木 一己 大分県
101 2:00:37 高石 匡 東京都
102 2:00:37 星 哲美 北海道
103 2:00:43 山下 次男 宮崎県
104 2:00:48 伊藤 悟 愛知県
105 2:01:16 山本 功 神奈川県
106 2:01:17 ムスタファ ボヤヒヤ モロッコ
107 2:01:18 吉松 時義 京都府
108 2:01:19 川上 勝三郎 島根県
109 2:01:21 竹田 克明 愛媛県
110 2:01:23 橋爪 淳 神奈川県
111 2:02:55 フランチェスカ ポルチェラ−ト イタリア
112 2:03:13 三浦 智晴 大分県
113 2:03:57 岩本 昌博 岡山県
114 2:03:57 長尾 清 香川県
115 2:03:57 桑原 彰三 福井県
116 2:04:00 坪井 樹 東京都
117 2:04:00 渡邊 昭二 山梨県
118 2:04:00 新保 晃治 東京都
119 2:04:00 小川 剛矢 岐阜県
120 2:04:03 数又 幸市 福島県
120 2:04:03 村上 守 福島県
121 2:04:04 黒屋 誠幸 愛知県
122 2:04:05 市野 隆 静岡県
123 2:04:11 伊藤 虎吉 愛媛県
124 2:04:12 イブゲイニ テテューキン カザフスタン
125 2:04:40 内田 東一 静岡県
126 2:04:42 フランツ ウェーバー スイス
127 2:05:25 半澤 正樹 北海道
128 2:06:38 宮平 盛男 大分県
129 2:08:17 鈴木 基為 神奈川県
130 2:08:19 竹廻間 光男 福井県
131 2:11:19 鬼村 正人 島根県
132 2:11:20 立松 秀泰 愛知県
133 2:11:21 野村 寛 茨城県
134 2:12:05 上杉 謙二 愛媛県
135 2:12:29 右田 久夫 山口県
136 2:13:11 松本 千太郎 大分県
137 2:13:34 吉野 真旨 兵庫県
138 2:14:06 柴田 雅年 愛知県
139 2:14:10 塚本 信一 山口県
140 2:14:15 吉本 忠昭 神奈川県
141 2:14:15 草野 衛 神奈川県
142 2:15:07 中村 久次 愛媛県
143 2:15:11 長谷川 常吉 新潟県
144 2:15:13 佐藤 敏之 静岡県
145 2:15:14 宮崎 新一 熊本県
146 2:16:12 エドモンド マクティヤ ジンバブエ
147 2:16:22 小倉 國夫 愛知県
148 2:16:22 他田 正喜 岐阜県
149 2:16:22 杉浦 武幸 愛知県
150 2:16:23 浅野 暁彦 岡山県
151 2:18:37 木下 武司 山口県
152 2:20:30 川久保 一馬 佐賀県
153 2:20:33 八山 茂 群馬県
154 2:20:53 与那嶺 英信 沖縄県
155 2:20:59 池田 康広 京都府
156 2:21:03 矢野 光孝 宮崎県
157 2:21:43 山田 武一 鳥取県
158 2:21:55 松本 英雄 兵庫県
159 2:21:58 藤原 修 大分県
160 2:22:00 宮下 高 北海道
161 2:22:17 宮城 明 沖縄県
162 2:23:10 藤田 昭彦 福井県
163 2:23:10 グスタボ マルティネス コルテス コロンビア
164 2:23:50 岡林 啓造 岡山県
165 2:25:20 東條 克之 埼玉県
166 2:28:08 マーク マクレーン アメリカ
167 2:29:11 有銘 秀男 大分県
168 2:29:28 森田 礼治 鳥取県
169 2:29:48 櫻井 徹男 東京都
170 2:30:42 小坂 喜敏 宮崎県
171 2:31:27 依田 佳久 山梨県
172 2:31:30 前野 耕一郎 高知県
173 2:31:49 飯田 浩明 大分県
174 2:32:44 ハインリッヒ クーベール ドイツ
175 2:34:53 西上 勝 徳島県
176 2:34:53 要田 美紀 東京都
177 2:41:37 佐藤 新基 北海道
178 2:43:35 黒岩 重徳 佐賀県
179 2:52:35 梶本 佳史 大阪府
999 9:00:00 田崎 彰雄 宮崎県
999 9:00:00 中島 憲一 和歌山県
999 9:00:00 寒川 進 京都府
999 9:00:00 ジョン セセバガラ ウガンダ
999 9:00:00 アンパイ スアルアン タイ
999 9:00:00 笹原 利彦 東京都
999 9:00:00 小出 公典 大分県
999 9:00:00 植田 一弥 静岡県
999 9:00:00 藤川 泰博 兵庫県
999 9:00:00 木村 淳一 大阪府
999 9:00:00 マイク レッチ オーストラリア
999 9:00:00 城 隆志 大分県
999 9:00:00 川上 耕作 兵庫県
999 9:00:00 繁野 道秋 新潟県