第15回大会 (1995年)

ハーフマラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 0:46:32 エリック ナイツェル アメリカ
2 0:46:33 サウル メンドーサ エルナンデス メキシコ
3 0:46:34 ホルヘ ルナ セペダ メキシコ
4 0:46:38 アアロン ゴルディアン マルティネス メキシコ
5 0:49:59 野澤 英二 青森県
6 0:50:44 アレハンドロ マルドナド アルゼンチン
7 0:50:45 佐野 正人 山梨県
8 0:50:46 プラシット トンシュエン タイ
9 0:50:50 中込 信 山梨県
10 0:50:50 チョン チェン (鐘 強) 中国
11 0:50:51 栗山 真一 京都府
12 0:50:51 熊谷 公雄 長野県
13 0:50:53 チョー ハン ドック 韓国
14 0:50:53 前廣 伸也 熊本県
15 0:52:20 マーティ ボール アメリカ
16 0:52:23 川島 誉 愛知県
17 0:52:23 松尾 元春 兵庫県
18 0:52:43 大野 修一 京都府
19 0:52:43 仲道 広幸 青森県
20 0:52:43 山田 和宏 岡山県
21 0:52:44 徳光 定雄 山口県
22 0:52:44 小曽戸 義雄 栃木県
23 0:52:44 岡本 健次郎 大阪府
24 0:52:44 加藤 直生 愛知県
25 0:52:44 西村 豊 大阪府
26 0:52:45 ウォン チー カン 香港
27 0:52:45 北野 正義 兵庫県
28 0:52:45 松尾 健次 佐賀県
29 0:52:46 山本 英嗣 京都府
30 0:52:46 犬伏 守 徳島県
31 0:55:09 バンヤット ハンディ タイ
32 0:55:18 ジョセフ ダウリング アメリカ
33 0:55:19 コニー ハンセン デンマーク
34 0:55:20 植田 一弥 静岡県
35 0:56:05 ホセ マヌエル アバル ロレス スペイン
36 0:56:06 中村 正則 大阪府
37 0:56:07 山下 次男 宮崎県
38 0:56:09 西田 聡 長崎県
39 0:56:35 小松崎 進 茨城県
40 0:56:52 前田 純一 長崎県
41 0:57:42 鈴木 俊光 静岡県
42 0:57:50 堀 好 廣 三重県
43 0:58:42 グニラ カタリナ ワレングレン スウェーデン
44 0:59:05 櫻田 陽子 神奈川県
45 0:59:31 赤松 政宏 京都府
46 0:59:32 嶋田 俊幸 福井県
47 0:59:34 岩田 いつ子 愛知県
48 0:59:37 野村 浩志 山口県
49 0:59:41 田中 克彦 愛知県
50 0:59:42 岩崎 徹博 兵庫県
51 0:59:48 坂本 吉平 岡山県
52 0:59:49 向井 新太郎 大分県
53 1:00:08 内田 東一 静岡県
54 1:00:59 樗沢 勝志 長野県
55 1:01:17 野村 寛 茨城県
56 1:01:26 森島 英樹 兵庫県
57 1:01:26 ジー アウン ミャンマー
58 1:01:35 佐藤 敏之 静岡県
59 1:01:40 木浪 正信 青森県
60 1:01:42 ポール マノッチオ アメリカ
61 1:01:44 三浦 智晴 大分県
62 1:01:44 中野 進互 岡山県
63 1:01:45 天田 教行 群馬県
64 1:01:46 生方 潤一 群馬県
65 1:01:47 馬本 節男 広島県
66 1:01:47 福永 幸男 鳥取県
67 1:01:47 鬼村 正人 島根県
68 1:01:47 ドラ エリア ガルシア メキシコ
69 1:01:49 平野 勝博 熊本県
70 1:01:52 宮崎 新一 熊本県
71 1:01:55 櫻庭 浩幸 青森県
72 1:02:15 田村 順 一 鳥取県
73 1:02:15 上杉 謙二 愛媛県
74 1:02:41 吉川 勇 大分県
75 1:02:44 マリア デ ロスエンジェルス アギラー メキシコ
76 1:03:34 前野 奨 滋賀県
77 1:03:40 中渡 利昭 北海道
78 1:03:51 河原 弘 岡山県
79 1:04:09 田中 育宏 京都府
80 1:04:34 与那嶺 英信 沖縄県
81 1:04:37 フン コン トロン ベトナム
82 1:04:39 安達 新一 熊本県
83 1:04:39 黒田 章 熊本県
84 1:04:43 大田 誉男 鹿児島県
85 1:04:43 小林 茂利 神奈川県
86 1:04:43 藤原 志保 静岡県
87 1:04:45 杉浦 武幸 愛知県
88 1:05:06 内田 精一 島根県
89 1:05:25 アリアデン エルナンデス ロドリゲス メキシコ
90 1:05:28 チュアン ミン パン ベトナム
91 1:05:29 村上 孝昭 熊本県
92 1:05:29 アハマ サウフィ イスマイル マレーシア
93 1:05:44 高安 修 沖縄県
94 1:05:47 榎本 和夫 愛知県
95 1:05:48 伊芸 毅 沖縄県
96 1:05:59 ホアナ ソート サンタナ メキシコ
97 1:06:19 松浦 正治 宮崎県
98 1:07:08 千葉 幸市 宮城県
99 1:07:58 中村 久次 愛媛県
100 1:08:32 森 勝利 広島県
101 1:08:32 坪川 稔雄 兵庫県
102 1:08:34 杉尾 良一 大分県
103 1:09:05 高木 智文 愛知県
104 1:09:06 ウエン チン (文青) 中国
105 1:09:41 田中 昌昭 鹿児島県
106 1:09:57 田中 精治 兵庫県
107 1:10:18 半澤 正樹 北海道
108 1:10:38 成松 昌一 熊本県
109 1:10:39 竹下 英樹 岡山県
110 1:10:39 吉長 靖 大分県
111 1:10:48 田中 成明 愛媛県
112 1:11:02 アンディー アンダーソン アメリカ
113 1:11:06 立迫 栄二 愛知県
114 1:11:17 高橋 健司 岐阜県
115 1:11:27 濱野 守利 佐賀県
116 1:11:27 ジェーン レイモンド ホール アメリカ
117 1:11:51 木部 毅 大分県
118 1:11:54 アンドレス ルビン フィリピン
119 1:12:18 久保田 章 茨城県
120 1:12:53 堂原 修 神奈川県
121 1:13:28 杉浦 貢 愛知県
122 1:13:30 室尾 雅之 奈良県
123 1:13:37 伊東 順一郎 大分県
124 1:13:57 柴田 敏 愛知県
125 1:14:09 池田 誠二 熊本県
126 1:14:12 北野 博 福井県
127 1:14:29 田中 照代 愛知県
128 1:14:31 梶本 佳史 大阪府
129 1:14:32 宮田 実 福岡県
130 1:15:18 廣瀬 倫裕 三重県
131 1:15:20 久保田 とし子 北海道
132 1:15:32 菅 寛司 愛媛県
133 1:15:45 レイモンド デルガド ビジャファナ ペルー
134 1:15:59 ティモシー セレヴィ フィジー
135 1:16:15 ウォン ペン クォン マカオ
136 1:16:15 山田 真弘 島根県
137 1:16:15 マイク ライアン アメリカ
138 1:16:28 チェイ チョン カンボジア
139 1:16:30 山田 雄三 愛知県
140 1:16:36 泉 重光 愛知県
141 1:16:37 菊谷 清 長崎県
142 1:16:40 今泉 武 茨城県
143 1:17:14 山田 強 愛知県
144 1:17:16 平尾 佳也 大分県
145 1:17:31 浅野 暁彦 岡山県
146 1:17:41 外山 實 宮崎県
147 1:17:54 黒岩 重徳 佐賀県
148 1:18:27 金沢 英信 京都府
149 1:18:55 大林 昇 広島県
150 1:19:12 クハリド ジャベイド パキスタン
151 1:19:23 箱岩 松男 新潟県
152 1:19:30 畑中 功介 高知県
153 1:19:41 洲鎌 敏美 沖縄県
154 1:20:00 折林 恭一 大分県
155 1:20:05 マルセロ マンスエト ロカ パゴラ ペルー
156 1:20:10 白井 一郎 山口県
157 1:20:13 岡田 勇 埼玉県
158 1:20:26 原口 勝弘 福岡県
159 1:21:02 ニシャンタ ヴィダナガマゲ スリランカ
160 1:21:04 下川 隆男 鹿児島県
161 1:21:13 渡辺 育雄 鹿児島県
162 1:21:28 平野 健司 愛知県
163 1:22:20 工藤 金次郎 徳島県
164 1:22:25 今村 英樹 福岡県
165 1:22:34 チャン イオン ヘン マカオ
166 1:22:41 パトリック フィルダー ベルギー
167 1:22:42 ロン カム リン マカオ
168 1:22:50 島 智市 愛知県
169 1:23:27 松尾 義美 大分県
170 1:24:18 嘉松 一男 長崎県
171 1:24:28 山田 信廣 福岡県
172 1:24:40 玉井 亨 岐阜県
173 1:25:00 出水 徳治 大阪府
174 1:25:03 広瀬 光男 千葉県
175 1:25:30 末岡 雄一郎 福岡県
176 1:25:37 宇賀治 孝一 大分県
177 1:25:37 山根 博恭 広島県
178 1:26:24 折林 香代子 大分県
179 1:27:08 エリア サリソソ マタワル フィジー
180 1:27:24 吉岡 健治 岡山県
181 1:27:35 川久保 一馬 佐賀県
182 1:27:36 和田 真次郎 島根県
183 1:28:08 藤浦 育子 佐賀県
184 1:28:16 若杉 竜也 大分県
185 1:28:27 松本 幸生 熊本県
186 1:28:37 中資 ソ 鹿児島県
187 1:29:22 ジンボ アレン ボイド アメリカ
188 1:30:25 太田 千恵子 滋賀県
189 1:31:06 泉 健太郎 佐賀県
190 1:32:12 山口 和夫 茨城県
191 1:32:45 高見 浩 岡山県
192 1:33:00 杉本 左内 福井県
193 1:33:11 永松 和 弘 埼玉県
194 1:33:46 足立 俊江 島根県
195 1:33:47 クオン シオ イエン マカオ
196 1:34:40 福角 宣弘 大阪府
197 1:34:41 カドゥピティ−ジ アヌラワティ スリランカ
198 1:35:25 マキシム ローデス アメリカ
199 1:35:34 伴 英明 福岡県
200 1:35:56 森下 昭仁 高知県
201 1:36:28 荒武 通 宮崎県
202 1:37:49 宮崎 真 福岡県
203 1:38:26 ウラジミール ブリアズグノフ キルギスタン
204 1:38:40 床並 浩幸 鹿児島県
205 1:39:36 朝倉 茂 愛知県
206 1:40:05 寺坂 正人 愛知県
207 1:40:34 森永 忠廣 佐賀県
208 1:41:51 石井 洋一 岡山県
209 1:42:15 西村 昌展 京都府
210 1:44:52 平木 菊夫 愛知県
211 1:44:57 谷川 征紀 広島県
212 1:45:28 山城 秀樹 沖縄県
213 1:46:52 安部 幸二 大分県
214 1:47:12 大出 積 大分県
215 1:51:09 田中 正則 佐賀県
216 1:52:01 児玉 剛 岡山県
217 1:53:52 小島 建二 愛知県
218 1:58:32 米山 和弘 福岡県
219 1:59:34 松尾 和紀 京都府
999 9:00:00 ジェリー ディーツ アメリカ
999 9:00:00 山本 雅彦 高知県
999 9:00:00 鈴木 純也 新潟県
999 9:00:00 阿田 光照 大分県
999 9:00:00 西田 明徳 福岡県
999 9:00:00 イラニルソン オリベイラ ダ シルバ ブラジル
999 9:00:00 葛西 孝次 神奈川県
999 9:00:00 川原 英人 熊本県
999 9:00:00 石塚 健 愛知県
999 9:00:00 甲斐 邦生 大分県
999 9:00:00 鈴木 貴里子 新潟県
999 9:00:00 ジョン セセバガラ ウガンダ
999 9:00:00 タヴィチャンドラン イエヤバラシンハム スリランカ
999 9:00:00 小林 一郎 新潟県
999 9:00:00 畑下 浩一 大阪府
999 9:00:00 仲地 延啓 京都府