第13回大会 (1993年)

ハーフマラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 0:47:04 ホルヘ ルナ セペダ メキシコ
2 0:49:38 アアロン ゴルディアン マルティネス メキシコ
3 0:50:26 エリック ナイツェル アメリカ
4 0:50:30 ジェイコブ W ヘイルヴェイル アメリカ
5 0:50:32 野澤 英二 青森県
6 0:52:12 前田 究 鹿児島県
7 0:52:12 繁野 道秋 新潟県
8 0:54:44 チョー ハン ドック 韓国
9 0:54:45 岩切 泰司 鹿児島県
10 0:54:45 斉藤 実 埼玉県
11 0:55:30 中村 正則 大阪府
12 0:55:31 栗山 真一 京都府
13 0:55:31 山見 誠治 福岡県
14 0:55:32 山田 和宏 岡山県
15 0:55:32 松浦 辰雄 福島県
16 0:55:36 中島 憲一 和歌山県
17 0:56:18 矢田 勇人 和歌山県
18 0:56:45 ポール マノッチオ アメリカ
19 0:57:00 エドアルド バカラウ ポルトガル
20 0:57:03 川合 龍 栃木県
21 0:57:06 ウォン チー カン 香港
22 0:57:07 ジョセフ ダウリング アメリカ
23 0:57:13 ジェリー ディーツ アメリカ
24 0:57:37 ヨー キョー シック 韓国
25 0:58:48 松岡 清司 福岡県
26 0:58:49 菊地 保 栃木県
27 0:59:04 アニバル ウルバーノ アルゼンチン
28 0:59:07 チョン チェン (鐘 強) 中国
29 0:59:13 西村 正信 福岡県
30 0:59:14 室茂 祥二 山口県
31 0:59:16 佐々木 勝也 神奈川県
32 0:59:17 山本 英嗣 京都府
33 0:59:19 大野 修一 京都府
34 0:59:31 城 隆志 大分県
35 0:59:44 阿部 忠治 福岡県
36 0:59:46 川畑 洋 兵庫県
37 0:59:47 古川 智亘 福岡県
38 1:00:37 山下 浩二 福岡県
39 1:00:38 久保 秀男 兵庫県
40 1:00:52 リュー ハイ リン チャイニーズタイペイ
41 1:01:00 内藤 寛一 長野県
42 1:01:01 鈴木 純也 新潟県
43 1:01:02 小川 剛矢 岐阜県
44 1:01:13 西村 豊 大阪府
45 1:01:13 岡本 健次郎 大阪府
46 1:01:58 古谷 栄司 山口県
47 1:01:59 皆川 栄治 福岡県
48 1:02:09 田崎 彰雄 宮崎県
49 1:03:28 坪川 稔雄 兵庫県
50 1:03:36 宮平 盛男 大分県
51 1:04:14 イブラヒム アルサディ オマーン
52 1:04:53 吉川 勇 大分県
53 1:04:53 坂本 吉平 岡山県
54 1:04:53 大谷 明生 埼玉県
55 1:04:56 平野 勝博 熊本県
56 1:05:00 大柿 勝 栃木県
57 1:05:03 堀 好 廣 三重県
58 1:05:03 福島 光男 熊本県
59 1:05:15 阿南 健一 大分県
60 1:05:44 市野 隆 静岡県
61 1:05:44 竹下 英樹 岡山県
62 1:05:44 沢田 秀雄 岐阜県
63 1:05:52 三浦 智晴 大分県
64 1:05:55 三ツ橋 健治 神奈川県
65 1:06:44 田村 順 一 鳥取県
66 1:06:45 池田 芳治 岡山県
67 1:06:50 カルロス アルベルト ロドリゲス アルゼンチン
68 1:06:51 シラ セントン タイ
69 1:06:52 内田 精一 島根県
70 1:07:16 林 秀樹 和歌山県
71 1:07:28 福永 幸男 鳥取県
72 1:07:30 ダーウィッシュ アル マールーキー オマーン
73 1:07:48 樗沢 勝志 長野県
74 1:07:55 望月 勇 静岡県
75 1:08:02 南野 教子 福岡県
76 1:08:03 吉長 靖 大分県
77 1:08:16 東 俊裕 熊本県
78 1:08:17 アンディー アンダーソン アメリカ
79 1:08:18 加藤 修一 新潟県
80 1:08:18 伊藤 虎吉 愛媛県
81 1:08:19 田中 克彦 愛知県
82 1:08:36 石原 三男 島根県
83 1:09:06 数又 幸市 福島県
84 1:09:22 シルナブ カラス シンガポール
85 1:09:54 新川 貴信 和歌山県
86 1:10:01 早間 徳夫 福岡県
87 1:10:02 藤原 志保 静岡県
88 1:10:04 樋口 育子 熊本県
89 1:10:09 山田 武一 鳥取県
90 1:10:12 小松崎 進 茨城県
91 1:10:12 本多 正敏 神奈川県
92 1:10:12 外山 哲功 宮崎県
93 1:10:14 櫻庭 浩幸 青森県
94 1:11:17 他田 正喜 岐阜県
95 1:11:18 中田 達也 京都府
96 1:11:39 チェン ヤン ケン 香港
97 1:11:52 外山 實 宮崎県
98 1:12:20 奥村 仁 岡山県
99 1:12:37 大津 圭介 福岡県
100 1:12:48 田中 育宏 京都府
101 1:12:49 田中 昌昭 鹿児島県
102 1:13:07 矢野 光孝 宮崎県
103 1:13:09 城塚 良三 長崎県
104 1:13:17 大田 誉男 鹿児島県
105 1:13:43 森島 英樹 兵庫県
106 1:13:45 野村 浩志 山口県
107 1:13:57 長谷川 常吉 新潟県
108 1:14:00 竹廻間 光男 福井県
109 1:14:04 白井 弘和 岡山県
110 1:14:13 上山 一二三 兵庫県
111 1:14:23 牧野 孝行 北海道
112 1:14:24 森山 哲男 高知県
113 1:14:25 山田 強 愛知県
114 1:14:43 池口 雅宣 福岡県
115 1:15:42 古谷 一臣 千葉県
116 1:15:57 菊谷 清 長崎県
117 1:15:59 ソファル パウ カンボジア
118 1:15:59 山口 敏喜 愛知県
119 1:16:11 若松 久行 岡山県
120 1:16:12 吉村 貞夫 岡山県
121 1:16:15 久本 直哉 岡山県
122 1:16:19 ワン スー チュン チャイニーズタイペイ
123 1:16:49 フン ドアン ベト ベトナム
124 1:17:08 濱野 守利 佐賀県
125 1:17:09 シェーン クン ダ チャイニーズタイペイ
126 1:17:29 山中 さち子 滋賀県
127 1:17:32 サンダン ワサナ ペレラ スリランカ
128 1:18:38 バンジョブ スワン タイ
129 1:18:39 堀田 宗範 宮崎県
130 1:18:55 吉田 美都子 岡山県
131 1:18:56 一瀬 尊廣 長崎県
132 1:18:57 小林 政行 北海道
133 1:19:22 柴田 雅年 愛知県
134 1:19:22 黒沢 忠己 大分県
135 1:19:23 阪本 登輝男 滋賀県
136 1:19:40 安川 第五郎 福岡県
137 1:19:45 浜岡 正昭 京都府
138 1:19:47 松尾 義美 大分県
139 1:20:00 大林 昇 広島県
140 1:20:10 アタホウ ソンバーンルアイ タイ
141 1:20:12 高橋 悌一郎 大分県
142 1:20:22 白川 辰行 岡山県
143 1:20:23 杉尾 良一 大分県
144 1:20:28 チャン カム ティム 香港
145 1:20:29 久保田 とし子 北海道
146 1:20:32 宮崎 新一 熊本県
147 1:20:37 山根 勇 岡山県
148 1:20:38 阿部 恭久 岡山県
149 1:20:39 須田 和幸 栃木県
150 1:20:40 下川 隆男 鹿児島県
151 1:21:02 畔上 智子 長野県
152 1:21:12 堂原 修 神奈川県
153 1:21:20 リー ジャ チャン 中国
154 1:21:32 鬼村 正人 島根県
155 1:21:43 佐藤 新基 北海道
156 1:21:52 岡本 高美 栃木県
157 1:22:30 工藤 金次郎 徳島県
158 1:23:26 ヘンドリカス ズワート ナミビア
159 1:23:31 岩橋 英盛 熊本県
160 1:23:56 レク ショー ホク シンガポール
161 1:24:20 宮本 朗 山口県
162 1:24:30 佐藤 由昭 福島県
163 1:25:30 小坂 喜敏 宮崎県
164 1:25:44 奥浜 洋二 大分県
165 1:25:54 ウエン チン (文 青) 中国
166 1:26:02 宮田 実 福岡県
167 1:27:58 向野 賢司 福岡県
168 1:28:26 ローランド デラ クルース フィリピン
169 1:28:41 佐藤 浩 福島県
170 1:28:47 宇賀治 孝一 大分県
171 1:29:00 西島 健一郎 熊本県
172 1:29:05 ペニアシ ドブイ フィジー
173 1:29:28 中河 清 愛知県
174 1:29:32 三好 敏勝 北海道
175 1:30:11 菅 寛司 愛媛県
176 1:30:18 小林 浩司 北海道
177 1:30:22 岡林 啓造 岡山県
178 1:31:00 中村 久次 愛媛県
179 1:32:26 服部 健一郎 愛知県
180 1:34:01 田中 正則 佐賀県
181 1:34:07 出水 徳治 大阪府
182 1:34:35 服部 保作 静岡県
183 1:34:53 マキシム ローデス アメリカ
184 1:35:12 立石 克巳 岡山県
185 1:35:16 今泉 武 茨城県
186 1:35:18 パトリック フィルダー ベルギー
187 1:35:26 室尾 雅之 奈良県
188 1:36:13 山根 博恭 広島県
189 1:36:32 高安 修 沖縄県
190 1:36:36 洲鎌 敏美 沖縄県
191 1:36:36 トーイタ クリハーパイ キトー トンガ
192 1:36:40 山口 博 兵庫県
193 1:37:29 珍行 美貴夫 岡山県
194 1:37:38 小出 公典 大分県
195 1:38:26 杉本 左内 福井県
196 1:39:25 井上 康 兵庫県
197 1:40:33 ホルヘ アルベルト ロマノッチ アルゼンチン
198 1:40:54 ソファル サン カンボジア
199 1:46:56 白井 一郎 山口県
200 1:41:20 徳田 構一 大分県
201 1:41:59 大野 忠 大分県
202 1:45:06 フランシス シェン フィジー
203 1:45:41 クハリド ジャベイド パキスタン
204 1:45:57 高見 浩 岡山県
205 1:47:00 長島 はつみ 長野県
206 1:47:23 柴田 光康 愛知県
207 1:47:31 福角 宣弘 大阪府
208 1:48:52 小野塚 又保 京都府
209 1:50:11 伊原 幸男 埼玉県
210 1:51:11 森下 昭仁 高知県
211 1:51:53 竹下 俊之 福岡県
212 1:53:31 小野 時男 愛知県
213 1:53:48 伴 英明 福岡県
214 1:54:38 森脇 隆 兵庫県
215 1:54:47 カビカラ ドゥシャンタ スリランカ
216 1:55:18 吉本 忠昭 神奈川県
217 1:55:25 松本 幸生 熊本県
218 1:56:47 エイサ ムカサブ アラブ首長国連邦
219 1:58:39 畑下 浩一 大阪府
220 1:58:50 山下 正行 長野県
221 2:01:04 大出 積 大分県
222 2:01:05 谷川 征紀 広島県
223 2:01:59 山口 由美子 佐賀県
224 2:03:14 安部 幸二 大分県
225 2:05:12 今村 英樹 福岡県
226 2:05:36 坂井 輝昭 広島県
227 2:10:17 小川 英也 岐阜県
228 2:11:23 福地 加代美 大分県
229 2:17:43 仲地 延啓 京都府
999 9:00:00 柴田 敏 愛知県
999 9:00:00 川本 美保 愛知県
999 9:00:00 山本 悟 北海道
999 9:00:00 米山 和弘 福岡県
999 9:00:00 原田 幸江 大分県
999 9:00:00 井田 雄一郎 大分県
999 9:00:00 チョン ヨン キュン 韓国
999 9:00:00 梶原 賢一 大分県
999 9:00:00 佐野 里美 愛知県
999 9:00:00 クリハド アル ヌーマン アラブ首長国連邦
999 9:00:00 田中 照代 愛知県
999 9:00:00 小林 一郎 新潟県
999 9:00:00 森野 久 広島県
999 9:00:00 内田 東一 静岡県
999 9:00:00 太田 千恵子 滋賀県