第12回大会 (1992年)

マラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 1:35:47 クーリッジ スチャボート 南アフリカ
2 1:35:52 ジェフリー ミュレイ ニュージーランド
3 1:37:48 ジム クナウブ アメリカ
4 1:37:58 ケネス カーネス アメリカ
5 1:43:29 山本 行文 熊本県
6 1:43:31 瀬川 康雄 兵庫県
7 1:43:32 辰巳 晃一 愛知県
8 1:43:33 イワン ニューマン イギリス
9 1:43:33 川上 耕作 兵庫県
10 1:43:34 ミッシェル ジュトー カナダ
11 1:43:39 ステファン ジョン エレフソン カナダ
12 1:43:39 田中 秀夫 山口県
13 1:45:46 ジム C マーティンソン アメリカ
14 1:45:50 宇田津 幸男 大阪府
15 1:45:50 竹重 和昭 山口県
16 1:45:50 藤田 英二 山口県
17 1:45:50 ダニエル ククラ スロバキア
18 1:45:51 ジャック マケンナ イギリス
19 1:45:56 平澤 三七 長野県
20 1:45:57 安東 克洋 大分県
21 1:45:57 岸本 文之 兵庫県
22 1:47:08 永尾 嘉章 兵庫県
23 1:48:23 奥村 直彦 茨城県
24 1:48:35 リリー アングレニー ドイツ
25 1:48:36 渡辺 栄一 新潟県
26 1:49:03 藤川 泰博 兵庫県
27 1:49:04 クルンゲルン プラソチョーク  大分県
28 1:49:30 熊谷 重信 宮城県
29 1:49:30 セルゲイ オクロフ ロシア
30 1:49:43 井上 悦男 東京都
31 1:49:46 松尾 元春 兵庫県
32 1:49:48 マイク レッチ オーストラリア
33 1:49:49 繁野 道秋 新潟県
34 1:49:49 和田 誠 愛知県
35 1:49:50 塩田 清高 埼玉県
36 1:49:51 立松 秀泰 愛知県
37 1:50:55 嶋本 展仁 和歌山県
38 1:50:57 山田 和宏 岡山県
39 1:51:02 國米 和則 大阪府
40 1:51:03 大高 幸男 徳島県
41 1:51:04 竹下 俊雄 岡山県
42 1:52:26 岸本 輝明 兵庫県
43 1:52:30 イアン アイチソン オーストラリア
44 1:52:30 矢田 成昭 大分県
45 1:52:59 高宮 英雄 兵庫県
46 1:54:19 伊藤 悟 愛知県
47 1:54:21 野崎 輝男 大阪府
48 1:54:24 二木 一己 大分県
49 1:54:28 畑中 和 兵庫県
50 1:54:29 坂田 忠蔵 滋賀県
51 1:54:30 青木 弘 京都府
52 1:55:36 北川 秀夫 兵庫県
53 1:55:37 新保 晃治 東京都
54 1:55:38 佐藤 裕己 大分県
55 1:55:38 木村 淳一 大阪府
56 1:55:39 廣道 純 大分県
57 1:55:58 荻堂 盛助 沖縄県
58 1:56:31 ウェン チー チェン チャイニーズタイペイ
59 1:56:49 アレクサンドル シルキン ロシア
60 1:56:50 ジョン ヒューズ オーストラリア
61 1:56:51 稲月 伸吉 東京都
62 1:56:51 高石 匡 東京都
63 1:56:52 青野 真佐男 愛知県
64 1:58:20 パトリック モイセ フランス
65 1:58:28 守田 昌功 和歌山県
66 1:58:53 須田 伸太郎 山形県
67 1:59:10 原田 耕一 大分県
68 1:59:25 アニバル ウルバーノ アルゼンチン
69 1:59:27 城 隆志 大分県
70 1:59:27 北野 正義 兵庫県
71 1:59:42 伊東 浩之 長崎県
72 2:00:11 冨川 文男 山口県
73 2:00:12 イアン ゲイニー オーストラリア
74 2:00:12 阿南 健一 大分県
75 2:00:19 石河 茂三 愛知県
76 2:00:21 中島 達也 岐阜県
77 2:00:26 大津 裕二 大分県
78 2:01:46 岩田 昇 愛知県
79 2:02:17 シュウ チュエン リン チャイニーズタイペイ
80 2:02:22 松永 洋一 長崎県
81 2:03:38 江戸 徹 愛知県
82 2:03:42 沼舘 和夫 宮城県
83 2:03:44 笹原 利彦 東京都
84 2:03:57 岩井 清孝 大阪府
85 2:04:02 川尻 信二 佐賀県
86 2:04:17 ダグ ワイト カナダ
87 2:06:30 山本 一夫 岡山県
88 2:06:54 藤島 春男 長崎県
89 2:06:58 加藤 清久 愛知県
90 2:06:59 黒屋 誠幸 愛知県
91 2:07:24 山下 次男 宮崎県
92 2:07:24 早瀬 正照 鹿児島県
93 2:07:32 斎藤 圭裕 兵庫県
94 2:07:43 臼井 義文 鹿児島県
95 2:08:23 小嶋 俊則 愛知県
96 2:08:24 岩田 いつ子 愛知県
97 2:08:25 吉松 時義 京都府
98 2:08:25 吉本 弘 福岡県
99 2:08:25 松田 義明 北海道
100 2:08:26 中野 進互 岡山県
101 2:09:23 草野 衛 神奈川県
102 2:10:19 松本 千太郎 大分県
103 2:10:40 福場 輝昭 山口県
104 2:10:52 塚本 信一 山口県
105 2:12:45 前場 一也 山梨県
106 2:14:06 依田 佳久 山梨県
107 2:14:40 村上 守 福島県
108 2:14:42 高木 智文 愛知県
109 2:14:44 久保田 亮一 北海道
110 2:14:53 セルゲイ シロフ ロシア
111 2:15:46 佐藤 隆信 大分県
112 2:15:46 藤原 修 大分県
113 2:15:47 寺本 文明 大分県
114 2:16:06 長尾 清 香川県
115 2:16:22 松本 英雄 兵庫県
116 2:16:31 フランク ガトーネ フランス
117 2:16:35 吉川 勇 大分県
118 2:20:20 郷 忠信 東京都
119 2:21:14 榎本 和夫 愛知県
120 2:21:22 上杉 謙二 愛媛県
121 2:21:23 田中 克彦 愛知県
122 2:21:25 坪井 樹 東京都
123 2:21:29 山入端 清宗 沖縄県
124 2:21:30 田中 精治 兵庫県
125 2:21:31 福島 忍 静岡県
126 2:21:32 樋口 宏 岡山県
127 2:21:33 佐藤 正行 大分県
128 2:21:33 大石 功 宮城県
129 2:22:00 ルー ゲン ミン チャイニーズタイペイ
130 2:22:12 東 俊裕 熊本県
131 2:23:37 前田 晋 岡山県
132 2:25:41 森 勝利 広島県
133 2:26:10 小谷 卓司 兵庫県
134 2:26:12 星 哲美 北海道
135 2:26:13 宮城 明 沖縄県
136 2:26:41 小野寺 章彦 神奈川県
137 2:27:52 山本 功 神奈川県
138 2:29:00 大田 誉男 鹿児島県
139 2:30:34 東條 克之 埼玉県
140 2:30:59 内賀島 守 熊本県
141 2:31:33 吉野 真旨 兵庫県
142 2:33:12 竹下 英樹 岡山県
143 2:33:20 外山 實 宮崎県
144 2:34:06 須藤 健一 千葉県
145 2:36:03 山本 敏之 静岡県
146 2:36:44 福井 正浩 東京都
147 2:37:26 宮下 博昭 熊本県
148 2:37:26 板倉 重雄 愛知県
149 2:38:42 櫻井 徹男 東京都
150 2:39:30 椎 政憲 大分県
151 2:41:05 宮下 高 北海道
152 2:46:08 レイナー クーシャル スイス
153 2:49:17 伊藤 和明 愛知県
154 2:50:58 斉藤 実 埼玉県
155 2:50:58 要田 美紀 東京都
156 2:53:17 飯田 浩明 大分県
157 2:55:53 小野 時男 愛知県
158 2:55:56 長針 茂男 長野県
159 2:55:57 嘉松 一男 長崎県
160 3:00:32 田中 照代 愛知県
999 9:00:00 伊藤 忠好 三重県
999 9:00:00 岩本 昌博 岡山県
999 9:00:00 高舘 龍磨 宮崎県
999 9:00:00 山口 悟志 愛媛県
999 9:00:00 中村 博之 大阪府
999 9:00:00 ゲオルグ シュラテネッカー オーストリア
999 9:00:00 林 誠二 大阪府
999 9:00:00 川島 誉 愛知県