第11回大会 (1991年)

マラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 1:35:16 ハインツ フライ スイス
2 1:36:46 マルクス フィルツ ドイツ
3 1:42:53 クーリッジ スチャボート 南アフリカ
4 1:43:17 ジョージス ヴァンダミー ベルギー
5 1:44:48 ポール R ウィギンス オーストラリア
6 1:44:53 ジム C マーティンソン アメリカ
7 1:45:42 ゲオルグ シュラテネッカー オーストリア
8 1:45:42 ディビット ホールディング イギリス
9 1:45:42 ミッシェル ジュトー カナダ
10 1:45:44 川島 誉 愛知県
11 1:46:37 エンゾ マシエロ イタリア
12 1:46:38 ダグ ワイト カナダ
13 1:46:57 マイケル ナジェント オーストラリア
14 1:46:58 川上 耕作 兵庫県
15 1:47:45 コニー ハンセン デンマーク
16 1:47:53 リリー アングレニー ドイツ
17 1:48:02 山本 行文 熊本県
18 1:48:34 ジブ バーシラ イスラエル
19 1:48:35 熊谷 重信 宮城県
20 1:49:03 宮居 昌彦 和歌山県
21 1:49:04 藤田 英二 山口県
22 1:49:05 藤川 泰博 兵庫県
23 1:50:17 岸本 文之 兵庫県
24 1:50:17 田中 秀夫 山口県
25 1:50:44 辰巳 晃一 愛知県
26 1:51:01 ジョセフ M フレック チェコスロバキア
27 1:51:06 平澤 三七 長野県
28 1:51:10 瀬川 康雄 兵庫県
29 1:51:38 イアン D ワラス オーストラリア
30 1:51:41 廣道 純 大分県
31 1:51:43 永尾 嘉章 兵庫県
32 1:51:43 中村 博之 大阪府
33 1:51:46 山田 和宏 岡山県
34 1:51:47 北川 秀夫 兵庫県
35 1:51:47 ジェフリー J ハウエル オーストラリア
36 1:51:47 フランコ ベレッティ スイス
37 1:51:48 竹重 和昭 山口県
38 1:51:49 坂田 忠蔵 滋賀県
39 1:51:50 大津 裕二 大分県
40 1:51:51 イアン アイチソン オーストラリア
41 1:51:53 宇田津 幸男 大阪府
42 1:51:53 林 誠二 大阪府
43 1:51:54 大高 幸男 徳島県
44 1:51:55 斉藤 実 埼玉県
45 1:52:30 アレクサンドル スハン ロシア
46 1:55:39 マイク レッチ オーストラリア
47 1:55:39 モーリス M ヘネシー ニュージーランド
48 1:55:40 コリン H ダイ アメリカ
49 1:55:40 松尾 元春 兵庫県
50 1:55:40 川尻 信二 佐賀県
51 1:55:40 國米 和則 大阪府
52 1:55:45 守田 昌功 和歌山県
53 1:55:48 セルゲイ オクロフ ロシア
54 1:55:49 矢田 成昭 大分県
55 1:55:53 福場 輝昭 山口県
56 1:57:07 イアン ゲイニー オーストラリア
57 1:58:00 岸本 輝明 兵庫県
58 1:58:12 北野 正義 兵庫県
59 1:58:13 アレクサンドル シルキン ロシア
60 1:58:19 フリードヘルム ミューラー ドイツ
61 1:59:54 山口 悟志 愛媛県
62 2:00:39 竹下 俊雄 岡山県
63 2:01:27 城 隆志 大分県
64 2:02:10 畑中 和 兵庫県
65 2:02:58 松本 千太郎 大分県
66 2:03:07 ジョセフ ダウリング アメリカ
67 2:03:20 石河 茂三 愛知県
68 2:03:20 須田 伸太郎 山形県
69 2:03:20 新保 晃治 東京都
70 2:03:21 伊藤 悟 愛知県
71 2:03:23 ピーター トンプソン オーストラリア
72 2:03:25 植田 一弥 静岡県
73 2:04:01 山本 一夫 岡山県
74 2:04:07 冨川 文男 山口県
75 2:06:02 和田 誠 愛知県
76 2:06:05 藤島 春男 長崎県
77 2:06:11 吉松 時義 京都府
78 2:06:44 ジョー マクニール アメリカ
79 2:07:03 デニス ケネディ オーストラリア
80 2:08:00 中島 達也 岐阜県
81 2:08:15 岩井 清孝 大阪府
82 2:09:40 二木 一己 大分県
83 2:09:41 高宮 英雄 兵庫県
84 2:09:42 山本 功 神奈川県
85 2:09:43 青野 真佐男 愛知県
86 2:09:43 日野浦 紳 広島県
87 2:09:44 高舘 龍磨 宮崎県
88 2:11:40 金森 博 長野県
89 2:12:03 山下 次男 宮崎県
90 2:12:53 加藤 清久 愛知県
91 2:12:53 渡邊 昭二 山梨県
92 2:13:15 吉田 和浩 熊本県
93 2:13:20 佐藤 裕己 大分県
94 2:13:21 青木 弘 京都府
95 2:13:21 岩田 昇 愛知県
96 2:13:23 荻堂 盛助 沖縄県
97 2:13:33 山本 敏之 静岡県
98 2:13:33 松本 英雄 兵庫県
99 2:13:40 黒屋 誠幸 愛知県
100 2:13:40 木村 淳一 大阪府
101 2:14:16 立松 秀泰 愛知県
102 2:14:16 藤原 修 大分県
103 2:14:19 斎藤 圭裕 兵庫県
104 2:14:24 伊藤 和明 愛知県
105 2:15:39 佐藤 隆信 大分県
106 2:16:18 アラン ダフティ オーストラリア
107 2:16:24 長尾 清 香川県
108 2:16:29 中野 進互 岡山県
109 2:17:33 塚本 信一 山口県
110 2:17:33 田中 克彦 愛知県
111 2:17:34 吉川 勇 大分県
112 2:17:44 吉本 弘 福岡県
113 2:19:11 東 俊裕 熊本県
114 2:20:00 小嶋 俊則 愛知県
115 2:20:36 原田 耕一 大分県
116 2:20:36 市野 隆 静岡県
117 2:20:40 内賀島 守 熊本県
118 2:20:40 江戸 徹 愛知県
119 2:20:44 徳永 祐政 大分県
120 2:22:03 前田 晋 岡山県
121 2:23:14 山入端 清宗 沖縄県
122 2:23:16 吉長 靖 大分県
123 2:23:17 阿南 健一 大分県
124 2:23:19 東條 克之 埼玉県
125 2:23:20 イーゴリ プストビット ロシア
126 2:23:21 大石 功 宮城県
127 2:24:45 アラン W アシュフォード オーストラリア
128 2:26:13 岩田 いつ子 愛知県
129 2:26:13 坪井 樹 東京都
130 2:26:21 芝崎 泰造 京都府
131 2:26:36 枝川 泰邦 沖縄県
132 2:26:53 森 勝利 広島県
133 2:27:23 宇野 則博 愛知県
134 2:27:32 宮下 高 北海道
135 2:27:49 上杉 謙二 愛媛県
136 2:28:41 伊東 順一郎 大分県
137 2:29:00 須藤 健一 千葉県
138 2:29:17 椎 政憲 大分県
139 2:30:11 杉尾 良一 大分県
140 2:30:58 小野寺 章彦 神奈川県
141 2:31:52 田中 精治 兵庫県
142 2:32:03 内藤 寛一 長野県
143 2:32:20 福井 正浩 東京都
144 2:33:15 久保田 亮一 北海道
145 2:34:33 樋口 宏 岡山県
146 2:35:05 草野 衛 神奈川県
147 2:35:59 榎本 和夫 愛知県
148 2:36:10 奥山 京子 山形県
149 2:37:58 立野 奈美子 大分県
150 2:39:20 飯田 浩明 大分県
151 2:39:22 マーチン ジョンソン アメリカ
152 2:42:40 平尾 修 長野県
153 2:44:26 小倉 國夫 愛知県
154 2:50:34 嘉松 一男 長崎県
155 2:53:42 平山 良文 沖縄県
156 2:53:42 スベダルナ ゾロベンコーバ ロシア
157 2:53:47 黒川 進 滋賀県
158 2:59:50 今泉 千春 福岡県
999 9:00:00 小野 時男 愛知県
999 9:00:00 野崎 輝男 大阪府
999 9:00:00 安東 克洋 大分県
999 9:00:00 樋口 征二 東京都
999 9:00:00 早瀬 正照 鹿児島県
999 9:00:00 大田 誉男 鹿児島県
999 9:00:00 ヴィム ファン ハッテン オランダ
999 9:00:00 麻生 信芳 大分県
999 9:00:00 室尾 雅之 奈良県
999 9:00:00 元島 敬二 北海道
999 9:00:00 金児 知哉 長野県
999 9:00:00 イアン スコット オーストラリア
999 9:00:00 長針 茂男 長野県
999 9:00:00 スタニー アペルモント ベルギー
999 9:00:00 繁野 道秋 新潟県
999 9:00:00 渡辺 栄一 新潟県
999 9:00:00 マーク キューシィ カナダ
999 9:00:00 四塚 康則 滋賀県