第10回大会 (1990年)

マラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 1:39:35 ハインツ フライ スイス
2 1:39:36 マーク キューシィ カナダ
3 1:39:37 ケネス カーネス アメリカ
4 1:39:37 アンドレ ヴィジェ カナダ
5 1:40:44 ジャン マルク ベルセ スイス
6 1:41:05 ジブ バーシラ イスラエル
7 1:44:56 サウル メンドーサ エルナンデス メキシコ
8 1:44:57 ポール バン ウィンケル ベルギー
9 1:46:15 リューク ジングラス カナダ
10 1:47:07 山口 悟志 愛媛県
11 1:47:08 永尾 嘉章 兵庫県
12 1:47:09 ジャネット ジャンセン オランダ
13 1:47:14 コニー ハンセン デンマーク
14 1:47:15 瀬川 康雄 兵庫県
15 1:47:15 矢田 成昭 大分県
16 1:47:15 山本 行文 熊本県
17 1:47:15 川上 耕作 兵庫県
18 1:47:15 ポール オベルホッファー イタリア
19 1:47:15 フランコ ベレッティ スイス
20 1:47:15 ティム J オコネル アメリカ
21 1:47:16 イアン アイチソン オーストラリア
22 1:47:17 田中 秀夫 山口県
23 1:47:20 野崎 輝男 大阪府
24 1:49:43 クリス ハラム イギリス
25 1:51:10 ジム C マーティンソン アメリカ
26 1:51:22 川尻 信二 佐賀県
27 1:51:23 宮居 昌彦 和歌山県
28 1:51:24 岸本 文之 兵庫県
29 1:51:28 渡辺 栄一 新潟県
30 1:51:30 イワン ニューマン イギリス
31 1:51:31 長谷川 尚美 兵庫県
32 1:51:42 大高 幸男 徳島県
33 1:51:46 藤川 泰博 兵庫県
34 1:51:47 川島 誉 愛知県
35 1:52:50 マイケル ナジェント オーストラリア
36 1:52:51 北川 秀夫 兵庫県
37 1:53:21 室塚 一也 北海道
38 1:54:07 アリ マクラ フィンランド
39 1:54:11 辰巳 晃一 愛知県
40 1:54:37 ロン G ローレンス オーストラリア
41 1:54:44 ジェフリー J ハウエル オーストラリア
42 1:54:44 奥村 直彦 茨城県
43 1:54:49 ボジュテフ バシチェク チェコスロバキア
44 1:55:19 繁野 道秋 新潟県
45 1:55:57 平澤 三七 長野県
46 1:56:02 松本 千太郎 大分県
47 1:56:03 イアン ゲイニー オーストラリア
48 1:56:04 岸本 輝明 兵庫県
49 1:56:06 アルフレッド W タルボット アメリカ
50 1:56:07 安東 克洋 大分県
51 1:56:11 大津 裕二 大分県
52 1:56:14 モーリス M ヘネシー ニュージーランド
53 1:56:17 クリストフ エツルストーファー オーストリア
54 1:56:17 アラン ダフティ オーストラリア
55 1:56:20 國米 和則 大阪府
56 1:56:22 坂田 忠蔵 滋賀県
57 1:56:25 野澤 英二 青森県
58 1:58:25 デイビッド トッド イギリス
59 1:58:25 是友 京介 兵庫県
60 2:00:15 ジャノヴェ マットソン スウェーデン
61 2:00:19 藤原 修 大分県
62 2:00:20 星 哲美 北海道
63 2:00:21 近藤 豊 愛知県
64 2:00:25 竹重 和昭 山口県
65 2:00:31 伊藤 悟 愛知県
66 2:00:34 山田 和宏 岡山県
67 2:00:46 斉藤 実 埼玉県
68 2:00:58 アンディ ハイネス イギリス
69 2:00:18 イアン トンプソン イギリス
70 2:04:07 ケヴィン ブレーン アイルランド
71 2:04:11 藤田 英二 山口県
72 2:04:15 アンドレ ボードワン カナダ
73 2:04:16 ホセ マニュエル リオス カサス メキシコ
74 2:04:17 藤島 春男 長崎県
75 2:04:18 伊東 浩之 長崎県
76 2:04:18 アレクサンドル シルキン ロシア
77 2:04:18 吉松 時義 京都府
78 2:04:18 立松 秀泰 愛知県
79 2:04:18 石河 茂三 愛知県
80 2:04:18 渡辺 浩文 大分県
81 2:04:20 吉川 勇 大分県
82 2:04:20 青木 弘 京都府
83 2:04:20 ケビン ドーラン イギリス
84 2:04:38 冨川 文男 山口県
85 2:04:45 尾本 末次 長崎県
86 2:05:13 ウェン チー チェン チャイニーズタイペイ
87 2:05:13 畑中 和 兵庫県
88 2:05:17 北野 正義 兵庫県
89 2:06:51 木村 淳一 大阪府
90 2:07:03 ウィリアム R ボッテン アメリカ
91 2:08:07 山本 功 神奈川県
92 2:08:21 マイク レッチ オーストラリア
93 2:08:22 佐藤 隆信 大分県
94 2:08:33 加藤 清久 愛知県
95 2:08:53 ロバート P ソーントン アメリカ
96 2:09:49 ロンド ポーレ アメリカ
97 2:09:50 新保 晃治 東京都
98 2:09:51 松尾 元春 兵庫県
99 2:09:52 吉長 靖 大分県
100 2:09:55 伊藤 和明 愛知県
101 2:09:56 沼舘 和夫 宮城県
102 2:10:02 田中 精治 兵庫県
103 2:10:03 斎藤 圭裕 兵庫県
104 2:10:04 佐藤 裕己 大分県
105 2:10:05 ラファエル M トルビア スペイン
106 2:10:06 三浦 良雄 大分県
107 2:10:06 城 隆志 大分県
108 2:10:06 東 俊裕 熊本県
109 2:10:06 守田 昌功 和歌山県
110 2:10:06 スポルンタム モンコルサワディ タイ
111 2:10:06 吉本 弘 福岡県
112 2:10:06 江戸 徹 愛知県
113 2:10:31 二木 一己 大分県
114 2:10:25 コリン H ダイ アメリカ
115 2:12:48 原田 耕一 大分県
116 2:12:52 山崎 裕二 東京都
117 2:13:08 岩井 清孝 大阪府
118 2:13:55 竹下 俊雄 岡山県
119 2:13:57 ユリエル M メンデス メキシコ
120 2:13:58 ピーター カラザース イギリス
121 2:14:07 高橋 孝広 岩手県
122 2:14:11 樋口 征二 東京都
123 2:14:12 伊東 順一郎 大分県
124 2:14:13 小嶋 俊則 愛知県
125 2:14:16 クルンゲルン プラソチョーク  大分県
126 2:14:17 牧野 裕二 神奈川県
127 2:14:18 荻堂 盛助 沖縄県
128 2:14:19 福場 輝昭 山口県
129 2:14:45 鈴木 正剛 東京都
130 2:14:51 坪井 樹 東京都
131 2:14:52 ジョセフ ダウリング アメリカ
132 2:15:37 岩田 昇 愛知県
133 2:16:11 中野 進互 岡山県
134 2:16:12 渡邊 昭二 山梨県
135 2:16:31 高橋 大 静岡県
136 2:16:33 森 勝利 広島県
137 2:17:26 早瀬 正照 鹿児島県
138 2:17:28 宇田津 幸男 大阪府
139 2:17:34 山入端 清宗 沖縄県
140 2:17:51 シェリー ラムズィー アメリカ
141 2:22:12 フランツ ウェーバー スイス
142 2:22:49 ガブリエル シルト スイス
143 2:23:10 ロナルド レイド ニュージーランド
144 2:23:31 樋口 宏 岡山県
145 2:23:34 大田 誉男 鹿児島県
146 2:23:38 小野 茂 北海道
147 2:23:42 杉尾 良一 大分県
148 2:24:11 榎本 和夫 愛知県
149 2:24:30 松永 洋一 長崎県
150 2:24:42 ファン フー シェン チャイニーズタイペイ
151 2:24:45 前田 晋 岡山県
152 2:25:02 宇野 幸治 北海道
153 2:25:14 内賀島 守 熊本県
154 2:25:46 川村 順一 北海道
155 2:25:56 麻生 信芳 大分県
156 2:26:03 黒沢 忠己 大分県
157 2:26:04 平山 良文 沖縄県
158 2:26:35 リュー ハイ リン チャイニーズタイペイ
159 2:27:17 山本 敏之 静岡県
160 2:30:07 小野寺 章彦 神奈川県
161 2:30:19 カルロス アルベルト ロドリゲス アルゼンチン
162 2:30:21 下平 広視 長野県
163 2:30:29 椎 政憲 大分県
164 2:30:34 小倉 國夫 愛知県
165 2:30:38 並里 記明 沖縄県
166 2:30:45 青野 真佐男 愛知県
167 2:31:22 イーゴリ プストビット ロシア
168 2:31:24 須藤 健一 千葉県
169 2:33:07 岩田 いつ子 愛知県
170 2:33:16 平尾 修 長野県
171 2:35:49 平山 勝利 山梨県
172 2:35:53 チェン ルン シン チャイニーズタイペイ
173 2:36:48 今泉 千春 福岡県
174 2:36:55 チャン カム ティム 香港
175 2:37:07 児島 久雄 兵庫県
176 2:37:20 ヴィム ファン ハッテン オランダ
177 2:37:52 嘉松 一男 長崎県
178 2:37:52 宮下 博昭 熊本県
179 2:39:33 ユェン シウ ティン チャイニーズタイペイ
180 2:39:38 市野 隆 静岡県
181 2:40:01 高宮 英雄 兵庫県
182 2:40:24 杉浦 貢 愛知県
183 2:40:40 奥浜 洋二 大分県
184 2:40:57 富山 洋行 神奈川県
185 2:41:57 飯田 浩明 大分県
186 2:42:07 林 舜児 滋賀県
187 2:43:12 立野 奈美子 大分県
188 2:43:28 乙黒 茂 山梨県
189 2:44:41 ホセ マヌエル アバル ロレス スペイン
190 2:45:58 小野 時男 愛知県
191 2:46:30 ハインリッヒ クーベール ドイツ
192 2:48:18 藤本 満春 岡山県
193 2:49:13 四塚 康則 滋賀県
194 2:54:25 伊藤 忠好 三重県
195 2:58:58 ラル ラジャパクサ スリランカ
999 9:00:00 ボッセ リンドクビスト スウェーデン
999 9:00:00 グレゴール ゴロンベック ドイツ
999 9:00:00 中村 博之 大阪府
999 9:00:00 向井 新太郎 大分県
999 9:00:00 ウルス シルト スイス
999 9:00:00 ルイス カサレス サラザール ペルー
999 9:00:00 ゲオルグ シュラテネッカー オーストリア
999 9:00:00 黒屋 誠幸 愛知県
999 9:00:00 笹原 利彦 東京都
999 9:00:00 デイビッド D モラン アメリカ