第9回大会 (1989年)

ハーフマラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 0:52:58 ラジャ シン シンガポール
2 0:54:07 シー チョン タン シンガポール
3 0:56:03 コルネリオ ヌニエス オルダス メキシコ
4 0:56:05 ユー ヒー サン 韓国
5 0:56:06 ホルヘ ルナ セペダ メキシコ
6 0:57:05 マーティ ボール アメリカ
7 0:58:10 アアロン ゴルディアン マルティネス メキシコ
8 0:58:57 イングリッド ラオリッツェン デンマーク
9 0:58:58 アリ アハマッド ガザル バーレーン
10 0:59:46 マーク シェパード アメリカ
11 1:01:19 アデル サルタン バーレーン
12 1:01:57 チャン カム チュン マカオ
13 1:01:58 山田 和宏 岡山県
14 1:02:29 ウォン チー カン 香港
15 1:04:10 伊藤 平太 佐賀県
16 1:04:15 青木 弘 京都府
17 1:04:26 早瀬 正照 鹿児島県
18 1:04:35 竹村 克明 埼玉県
19 1:04:46 トッド フリーランド アメリカ
20 1:05:40 バーリー オン シンガポール
21 1:06:02 竹重 和昭 山口県
22 1:06:38 山見 誠治 福岡県
23 1:06:40 藤島 春男 長崎県
24 1:06:44 伊東 浩之 長崎県
25 1:06:45 畑中 和 兵庫県
26 1:07:48 内田 東一 静岡県
27 1:07:48 青野 真佐男 愛知県
28 1:07:58 ジァン ジェン リン 中国
29 1:08:15 二木 一己 大分県
30 1:08:17 タハール ナデリー イラン
31 1:08:43 ロナルド レイド ニュージーランド
32 1:08:44 藤岡 誠二 北海道
33 1:08:44 アリ ダネバー イラン
34 1:08:46 大田 誉男 鹿児島県
35 1:08:47 平野 勝博 熊本県
36 1:08:48 芝崎 泰造 京都府
37 1:09:23 津嶋 広美 宮崎県
38 1:09:29 立松 秀泰 愛知県
39 1:09:32 高舘 龍磨 宮崎県
40 1:09:34 久保 里司 長崎県
41 1:09:39 田村 順 一 鳥取県
42 1:10:10 ジャン ツォン ツァン 中国
43 1:10:14 山入端 清宗 沖縄県
44 1:10:49 具志堅 正人 沖縄県
45 1:10:55 壁瀬 裕二 熊本県
46 1:10:55 尾本 末次 長崎県
47 1:10:56 天賀谷 誠 栃木県
48 1:10:57 山下 次男 宮崎県
49 1:10:58 木部 毅 大分県
50 1:11:06 東 俊裕 熊本県
51 1:11:23 中村 正則 大阪府
52 1:11:53 内田 精一 島根県
53 1:12:04 宮下 博昭 熊本県
54 1:12:32 他田 正喜 岐阜県
55 1:12:39 宇野 則博 愛知県
56 1:12:39 ダニエル R アンスレー アメリカ
57 1:12:50 榎本 和夫 愛知県
58 1:14:29 アラセリ C メンドーサ メキシコ
59 1:14:32 田中 克彦 愛知県
60 1:14:55 吉川 勇 大分県
61 1:15:28 塚本 信一 山口県
62 1:15:29 板倉 重雄 愛知県
63 1:15:29 山本 博美 山口県
64 1:15:50 松尾 義美 大分県
65 1:15:58 田坂 恒徳 大分県
66 1:16:26 八戸 悟 滋賀県
67 1:16:40 松本 英雄 兵庫県
68 1:16:57 柏尾 利幸 熊本県
69 1:17:32 ウォン メイ ラン 香港
70 1:17:33 フェルナンド M カルバルホ マカオ
71 1:17:34 山那 森雄 宮崎県
72 1:17:35 マリア ソト クルス メキシコ
73 1:17:36 高橋 大 静岡県
74 1:17:50 小林 政行 北海道
75 1:18:01 黒屋 誠幸 愛知県
76 1:18:19 吉田 正勝 長崎県
77 1:18:25 スン スーチェン 中国
78 1:18:44 リュー バンハ 中国
79 1:18:50 宮本 吉博 愛媛県
80 1:18:58 大場 秀司 広島県
81 1:19:14 小野 時男 愛知県
82 1:19:15 杉浦 貢 愛知県
83 1:19:16 アバス モシェイマ バーレーン
84 1:19:28 宮田 実 福岡県
85 1:19:29 マキシム ローデス アメリカ
86 1:19:30 佐野 義貴 神奈川県
87 1:19:32 伊藤 由美 東京都
88 1:19:50 宇賀治 孝一 大分県
89 1:19:56 角田 章則 鳥取県
90 1:19:57 チャン カム ティム 香港
91 1:21:16 河津 順子 山口県
92 1:21:56 織田 俊幸 福岡県
93 1:21:57 吉田 和浩 熊本県
94 1:22:08 外山 實 宮崎県
95 1:22:29 エミリー ボール アメリカ
96 1:22:43 中西 千能 京都府
97 1:23:14 塚本 光男 京都府
98 1:23:24 西村 豊 大阪府
99 1:23:38 立野 奈美子 大分県
100 1:23:41 山根 博恭 広島県
101 1:24:17 藤岡 伸二 山口県
102 1:24:43 小川 敬 宮崎県
103 1:24:47 拝田 至統 新潟県
104 1:24:52 阪本 登輝男 滋賀県
105 1:25:12 山根 勇 岡山県
106 1:26:12 浜岡 正昭 京都府
107 1:26:39 服部 健一郎 愛知県
108 1:26:42 大林 昇 広島県
109 1:26:45 日野浦 紳 広島県
110 1:27:03 エベリン P コリンズ アメリカ
111 1:27:03 古崎 正國 愛知県
112 1:27:04 市川 盛雄 愛媛県
113 1:27:05 マリア L ナシメント ブラジル
114 1:27:31 中河 清 愛知県
115 1:27:45 山中 さち子 滋賀県
116 1:28:15 渡辺 祐一 大分県
117 1:28:20 草野 衛 神奈川県
118 1:29:03 マリア C ガスパレット ブラジル
119 1:29:04 嘉松 一男 長崎県
120 1:29:05 水谷 政明 兵庫県
121 1:29:25 福角 宣弘 大阪府
122 1:29:35 岩藤 稔 岡山県
123 1:29:55 保田 修 広島県
124 1:30:27 斉藤 孝則 大阪府
125 1:30:29 西田 明徳 福岡県
126 1:30:30 堀川 小百合 大分県
127 1:30:40 熊谷 敏彦 福岡県
128 1:30:50 チュー チェン ロー マカオ
129 1:32:26 木村 禎宏 岡山県
130 1:32:31 珍行 美貴夫 岡山県
131 1:32:44 飯田 浩明 大分県
132 1:32:54 坂元 りつ子 大阪府
133 1:33:16 上杉 謙二 愛媛県
134 1:33:50 レティシア トレス エルナンデス メキシコ
135 1:34:10 出水 徳治 大阪府
136 1:34:21 佐藤 広光 愛知県
137 1:34:42 太田 千恵子 滋賀県
138 1:34:46 山口 二郎 東京都
139 1:35:31 前坂 次男 熊本県
140 1:35:40 矢野 光孝 宮崎県
141 1:35:44 工藤 金次郎 徳島県
142 1:35:45 田中 照代 愛知県
143 1:36:06 小野塚 又保 京都府
144 1:39:36 石川 伸二 大分県
145 1:40:18 亀井 勇 山口県
146 1:40:27 チョン イン チェン マカオ
147 1:44:00 岩橋 英盛 熊本県
148 1:44:26 足立 俊江 島根県
149 1:44:54 ロン カム リン マカオ
150 1:45:33 樋口 育子 熊本県
151 1:46:12 江口 將 佐賀県
152 1:47:57 水上 更生 熊本県
153 1:48:50 山田 良子 熊本県
154 1:49:15 内賀島 守 熊本県
155 1:49:44 伴 英明 福岡県
156 1:52:52 一井 孝志 愛知県
157 1:53:32 前田 秀一 宮崎県
158 1:55:16 小倉 昭教 徳島県
159 1:59:04 沖村 成則 大分県
160 2:00:56 スティーブ D グリーンウッド アメリカ
161 2:02:48 森野 久 広島県
162 2:02:56 田代 幸信 熊本県
163 2:04:34 川久保 一馬 佐賀県
164 2:07:27 大出 積 大分県
165 2:12:12 峰崎 理恵 佐賀県
999 9:00:00 ジョ ナレイン フィジー
999 9:00:00 竹下 俊之 福岡県
999 9:00:00 チョー ハン ドック 韓国
999 9:00:00 米山 和弘 福岡県
999 9:00:00 安達 利明 岡山県
999 9:00:00 ジワ タイサ バリコーラ トンガ
999 9:00:00 ロート F マカシーニ トンガ
999 9:00:00 レバノニ ワカニバル フィジー
999 9:00:00 坂井 輝昭 広島県