第9回大会 (1989年)

マラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 1:40:45 ムスタファ バディ フランス
2 1:40:48 フィリップ クープリ フランス
3 1:43:19 ボッセ リンドクビスト スウェーデン
4 1:43:19 ラース レフシュトレーム スウェーデン
5 1:43:21 山本 行文 熊本県
6 1:43:50 ゲオルグ シュラテネッカー オーストリア
7 1:46:33 マーク キューシィ カナダ
8 1:46:34 野崎 輝男 大阪府
9 1:46:34 永尾 嘉章 兵庫県
10 1:46:35 川上 耕作 兵庫県
11 1:46:38 リューク ジングラス カナダ
12 1:48:42 ミッシェル ジュトー カナダ
13 1:48:43 イワン バン ブレーメン オランダ
14 1:48:43 宇田津 幸男 大阪府
15 1:48:44 岸本 文之 兵庫県
16 1:48:45 瀬川 康雄 兵庫県
17 1:48:45 ジャン クラインヘルンブリンク オランダ
18 1:48:45 ロエルフ キーン オランダ
19 1:48:45 ジャネット ジャンセン オランダ
20 1:48:46 レックス デ ツルク オランダ
21 1:52:12 中村 博之 大阪府
22 1:53:00 フランシスコ モンディーニ イタリア
23 1:54:51 山口 悟志 愛媛県
24 1:54:51 藤川 泰博 兵庫県
25 1:55:00 ミッシェル キング アメリカ
26 1:55:05 矢田 成昭 大分県
27 1:55:06 エルヴィン ツェンプ スイス
28 1:55:16 川島 誉 愛知県
29 1:55:17 イワン ニューマン イギリス
30 1:57:48 奥村 直彦 茨城県
31 1:57:52 田中 秀夫 山口県
32 1:57:54 アレクサンダー ジールケ ドイツ
33 1:57:57 岸本 輝明 兵庫県
34 1:59:40 サウル メンドーサ エルナンデス メキシコ
35 2:02:51 ホセ マニュエル リオス カサス メキシコ
36 2:02:52 福場 輝昭 山口県
37 2:02:53 川尻 信二 佐賀県
38 2:02:55 原 雅弘 高知県
39 2:02:56 大高 幸男 徳島県
40 2:02:57 近藤 豊 愛知県
41 2:02:57 アンドレ ボードワン カナダ
42 2:02:57 ジャノヴェ マットソン スウェーデン
43 2:04:40 モーリス M ヘネシー ニュージーランド
44 2:06:25 冨川 文男 山口県
45 2:06:30 藤田 英二 山口県
46 2:06:31 平澤 三七 長野県
47 2:07:29 國米 和則 大阪府
48 2:08:21 渡辺 浩文 大分県
49 2:08:22 徳永 祐政 大分県
50 2:08:22 松永 洋一 長崎県
51 2:08:23 竹下 俊雄 岡山県
52 2:08:23 斉藤 実 埼玉県
53 2:10:15 松尾 元春 兵庫県
54 2:10:22 吉松 時義 京都府
55 2:10:23 クリストフ エツルストーファー オーストリア
56 2:10:24 ジェフリー J ハウエル オーストラリア
57 2:10:27 繁野 道秋 新潟県
58 2:10:31 木村 淳一 大阪府
59 2:12:42 岸野 功 東京都
60 2:12:58 石河 茂三 愛知県
61 2:15:32 星 哲美 北海道
62 2:16:14 藤原 修 大分県
63 2:16:16 内藤 寛一 長野県
64 2:16:43 ラッセル マンロー アメリカ
65 2:16:45 ジョセフ ダウリング アメリカ
66 2:16:58 須藤 健一 千葉県
67 2:17:06 北野 正義 兵庫県
68 2:17:54 廣瀬 茂 兵庫県
69 2:18:46 渡辺 栄一 新潟県
70 2:19:22 大津 裕二 大分県
71 2:19:30 高橋 孝広 岩手県
72 2:19:59 奥浜 洋二 大分県
73 2:20:00 江戸 徹 愛知県
74 2:20:01 永谷 正秀 兵庫県
75 2:22:18 原田 耕一 大分県
76 2:22:19 杉尾 良一 大分県
77 2:22:20 岩井 清孝 大阪府
78 2:23:19 笹原 利彦 東京都
79 2:23:22 山本 勝志 山口県
80 2:23:23 北川 秀夫 兵庫県
81 2:23:42 安東 克洋 大分県
82 2:23:43 黒沢 忠己 大分県
83 2:24:08 島袋 秀次 埼玉県
84 2:24:37 小嶋 俊則 愛知県
85 2:25:05 森山 哲男 高知県
86 2:25:55 中野 進互 岡山県
87 2:26:04 ゲーリー ダナホー アメリカ
88 2:26:51 三浦 良雄 大分県
89 2:27:24 山本 功 神奈川県
90 2:28:29 高橋 敏夫 北海道
91 2:28:30 吉本 弘 福岡県
92 2:28:35 小倉 國夫 愛知県
93 2:28:37 スティーブン カリスゼウスキー アメリカ
94 2:28:41 並里 記明 沖縄県
95 2:29:07 メアリー トンプソン アメリカ
96 2:29:17 新保 晃治 東京都
97 2:30:55 坪井 樹 東京都
98 2:31:28 城 隆志 大分県
99 2:31:30 松本 千太郎 大分県
100 2:32:43 伊藤 和明 愛知県
101 2:35:35 堂原 修 神奈川県
102 2:35:49 森 勝利 広島県
103 2:36:06 宮原 武志 広島県
104 2:36:08 村上 守 福島県
105 2:36:47 小野寺 章彦 神奈川県
106 2:38:50 吉長 靖 大分県
107 2:39:38 岡田 義美 徳島県
108 2:39:52 東園 高行 熊本県
109 2:40:12 パウロ セッチン ブラジル
110 2:46:27 椎 政憲 大分県
111 2:49:00 守田 昌功 和歌山県
112 2:49:09 坂内 留美 東京都
113 2:50:15 樋口 宏 岡山県
114 2:50:40 市野 隆 静岡県
115 2:54:08 山本 敏之 静岡県
116 3:00:24 林 舜児 滋賀県
117 3:01:12 リチャード ノーレン アメリカ
118 3:01:41 岩田 いつ子 愛知県
119 3:02:25 アンソニー S バリーガー アメリカ
999 9:00:00 トレヴォー モーレイ イギリス
999 9:00:00 ニール T ヤレマ アメリカ
999 9:00:00 室茂 祥二 山口県
999 9:00:00 羽藤 隆 大阪府
999 9:00:00 伊藤 忠好 三重県
999 9:00:00 谷 重明 岡山県
999 9:00:00 白川 辰行 岡山県
999 9:00:00 クレイトン ロス ガーリン カナダ
999 9:00:00 樋口 征二 東京都
999 9:00:00 植田 一弥 静岡県
999 9:00:00 佐藤 隆信 大分県