第8回大会 (1988年)

ハーフマラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 0:55:22 ホセ マニュエル リオス カサス メキシコ
2 0:55:23 リー ボン ホ 韓国
3 0:56:08 マーティ ボール アメリカ
4 0:58:47 ソルソ ゴンザレス メキシコ
5 0:58:49 アアロン ゴルディアン マルティネス メキシコ
6 0:58:51 チョー ハン ドック 韓国
7 0:59:04 アデル サルタン バーレーン
8 0:59:11 ダーウィッシュ アル マールーキー オマーン
9 1:01:23 タハール ナデリ オマーン
10 1:01:30 アレックス ロッチャエル スイス
11 1:03:17 ホルヘ ルナ セペダ メキシコ
12 1:03:17 ファン デン アビーレ リュディ フランス
13 1:04:06 竹村 克明 埼玉県
14 1:04:07 近藤 豊 愛知県
15 1:04:08 田中 秀夫 山口県
16 1:04:10 ウォン チー カン 香港
17 1:04:48 コルネリオ ヌニエス オルダス メキシコ
18 1:04:52 イラニルソン オリベイラ ダ シルバ ブラジル
19 1:05:18 小川 則行 東京都
20 1:05:43 竹下 俊雄 岡山県
21 1:05:44 杉山 倍生 埼玉県
22 1:06:22 早瀬 正照 鹿児島県
23 1:06:34 アンドリュー J ワージ ニュージーランド
24 1:06:49 福場 輝昭 山口県
25 1:06:49 田幡 修康 和歌山県
26 1:06:57 伊藤 平太 佐賀県
27 1:07:05 内田 東一 静岡県
28 1:07:08 ワン バオ ツァン 中国
29 1:07:30 ダリオ グスマン コロンビア
30 1:08:00 伊東 浩之 長崎県
31 1:08:12 坂元 正人 大阪府
32 1:08:23 中野 進互 岡山県
33 1:08:37 尾本 末次 長崎県
34 1:08:37 中村 正則 大阪府
35 1:08:38 山下 次男 宮崎県
36 1:08:45 角田 章則 鳥取県
37 1:08:50 吉川 勇 大分県
38 1:09:10 田川 和則 長崎県
39 1:09:11 山田 和宏 岡山県
40 1:09:18 平野 勝博 熊本県
41 1:09:19 伊藤 悟 愛知県
42 1:09:20 イングリッド ラオリッツェン デンマーク
43 1:09:58 プラシット トンシュエン タイ
44 1:10:02 二木 一己 大分県
45 1:10:15 ダニエル ヒメネス アルゼンチン
46 1:10:22 野田 淳 埼玉県
47 1:10:48 寺本 文明 大分県
48 1:10:50 マリオ トーレス メキシコ
49 1:10:50 津嶋 広美 宮崎県
50 1:11:05 ファン リオス コロンビア
51 1:11:22 河野 豊治 宮崎県
52 1:11:40 レイナルド カフェ フィリピン
53 1:11:55 金森 博 長野県
54 1:11:59 フォン シオ カム マカオ
55 1:12:22 石井 孝夫 東京都
56 1:12:23 宮下 博昭 熊本県
57 1:12:30 田村 順 一 鳥取県
58 1:12:42 榎本 和夫 愛知県
59 1:13:07 白川 辰行 岡山県
60 1:13:28 ラル ラジャパクサ スリランカ
61 1:13:32 大田 誉男 鹿児島県
62 1:13:35 石飛 丈和 島根県
63 1:13:54 山見 誠治 福岡県
64 1:14:01 アレジャンドロ A ベタンカー コロンビア
65 1:14:09 羽豆 重村 新潟県
66 1:14:10 伊東 順一郎 大分県
67 1:14:13 バーリー オン シンガポール
68 1:14:20 他田 正喜 岐阜県
69 1:15:10 アラセリ C メンドーサ メキシコ
70 1:15:40 坂内 留美 東京都
71 1:16:02 ハンス ルベリング ドイツ
72 1:16:11 マキシム ローデス アメリカ
73 1:16:11 ソニア S ソーザ ブラジル
74 1:16:53 山本 博美 山口県
75 1:16:56 エミリー ボール アメリカ
76 1:17:05 松尾 義美 大分県
77 1:17:06 パー マウロ フィリピン
78 1:17:06 東 俊裕 熊本県
79 1:17:31 柏尾 利幸 熊本県
80 1:18:30 室茂 祥二 山口県
81 1:19:02 マリア L ナシメント ブラジル
82 1:19:38 前田 晋 岡山県
83 1:19:43 ジョリー M ヴィロータ フィリピン
84 1:19:44 久保 里司 長崎県
85 1:19:52 木部 毅 大分県
86 1:20:19 チャン カム チュン マカオ
87 1:20:28 マリア ファナ ソート メキシコ
88 1:20:37 田坂 恒徳 大分県
89 1:20:41 堀田 春雄 愛知県
90 1:20:44 小野 時男 愛知県
91 1:21:20 丸野 優 福岡県
92 1:21:22 ウォン メイ ラン 香港
93 1:21:24 外山 實 宮崎県
94 1:21:27 フェルナンド M カルバルホ マカオ
95 1:21:47 ヘン マン ウン マカオ
96 1:22:15 八戸 悟 滋賀県
97 1:22:40 四塚 康則 滋賀県
98 1:22:43 山那 森雄 宮崎県
99 1:22:55 石谷 まさ子 兵庫県
100 1:23:28 宮崎 新一 熊本県
101 1:23:36 浜岡 正昭 京都府
102 1:23:38 今泉 千春 福岡県
103 1:24:29 アブドル HJ アウァング ブルネイ
104 1:24:31 工藤 金次郎 徳島県
105 1:24:48 宇賀治 孝一 大分県
106 1:25:31 ドラ エリア ガルシア メキシコ
107 1:25:59 玉城 静雄 広島県
108 1:27:19 織田 俊幸 福岡県
109 1:27:24 チャン カム ティム 香港
110 1:28:00 リー ドンメイ 中国
111 1:28:08 珍行 美貴夫 岡山県
112 1:28:15 小川 敬 宮崎県
113 1:28:26 ペドロ T ビダド フィリピン
114 1:29:16 坂元 りつ子 大阪府
115 1:29:21 小峯 克幸 鹿児島県
116 1:29:28 前川 憲一 佐賀県
117 1:29:33 上戸 信吾 長崎県
118 1:29:43 高木 智文 愛知県
119 1:29:56 前坂 次男 熊本県
120 1:30:02 レティシア トレス エルナンデス メキシコ
121 1:30:10 嘉松 一男 長崎県
122 1:30:23 中河 清 愛知県
123 1:31:20 安部 善文 大分県
124 1:31:40 保田 修 広島県
125 1:32:44 白井 重徳 岡山県
126 1:33:07 渡辺 祐一 大分県
127 1:34:32 山根 博恭 広島県
128 1:34:44 杉本 光男 埼玉県
129 1:34:49 西田 明徳 福岡県
130 1:34:51 福角 宣弘 大阪府
131 1:35:15 甲斐 公英 宮崎県
132 1:35:44 ホアキン ゴンザレス コロンビア
133 1:35:54 水上 更生 熊本県
134 1:36:35 徳山 浩 愛知県
135 1:36:52 山口 二郎 東京都
136 1:37:05 太田 千恵子 滋賀県
137 1:38:44 宮田 実 福岡県
138 1:38:57 山本 真由美 滋賀県
139 1:40:21 ロナルド V トゥリオ フィリピン
140 1:41:55 クリスティーナ ベネデッティ アルゼンチン
141 1:42:04 立野 奈美子 大分県
142 1:43:26 伴 英明 福岡県
143 1:44:10 森田 薫之 愛知県
144 1:44:42 アドフソン インゲマー スウェーデン
145 1:46:08 森野 久 広島県
146 1:46:32 山川 俊信 滋賀県
147 1:48:31 レオンシオ オチョア フィリピン
148 1:50:19 江口 將 佐賀県
149 1:53:28 沖村 成則 大分県
150 1:53:35 土江 道生 島根県
151 1:53:58 ハルソーノ インドネシア
152 1:54:36 チュー チェン ロー マカオ
153 2:00:38 川久保 一馬 佐賀県
154 2:02:19 田代 幸信 熊本県
999 9:00:00 古崎 正國 愛知県
999 9:00:00 吉田 正勝 長崎県
999 9:00:00 内田 精一 島根県
999 9:00:00 マルセロ A アモリム ブラジル
999 9:00:00 レニー シアハン インドネシア
999 9:00:00 タウカベ マリオ ムア フィジー
999 9:00:00 植田 圭介 大分県
999 9:00:00 小林 一郎 新潟県
999 9:00:00 三宅 政志 岡山県
999 9:00:00 竹下 俊之 福岡県
999 9:00:00 前田 秀一 宮崎県
999 9:00:00 カルファン M A ヘデフィ オマーン