第8回大会 (1988年)

マラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 1:38:27 ポール クラーク カナダ
2 1:38:31 アンドレ ヴィジェ カナダ
3 1:42:37 ボッセ リンドクビスト スウェーデン
4 1:42:38 マーク キューシィ カナダ
5 1:42:39 リューク ジングラス カナダ
6 1:42:39 ラース レフシュトレーム スウェーデン
7 1:42:42 山本 行文 熊本県
8 1:53:28 ロベルト フィグル ドイツ
9 1:53:28 ロン スキャンラン カナダ
10 1:55:33 ゲオルグ シュラテネッカー オーストリア
11 1:58:38 ネザー モハマッド クウェート
12 2:00:44 セルジュ レイモンド カナダ
13 2:01:19 山口 悟志 愛媛県
14 2:02:43 ユリエル M メンデス メキシコ
15 2:03:17 野崎 輝男 大阪府
16 2:03:18 バンス E アンダーソン アメリカ
17 2:03:19 瀬川 康雄 兵庫県
18 2:03:42 ウルス シルト スイス
19 2:04:20 オスカル ティアーゴウフィーリォ ブラジル
20 2:04:47 川島 誉 愛知県
21 2:05:28 コニー ハンセン デンマーク
22 2:05:28 宇田津 幸男 大阪府
23 2:06:24 塩田 清高 埼玉県
24 2:06:50 吉松 時義 京都府
25 2:07:35 デニス ケネディ オーストラリア
26 2:07:54 永尾 嘉章 兵庫県
27 2:09:25 中村 博之 大阪府
28 2:10:46 アハマッド イスマール クウェート
29 2:10:53 松永 洋一 長崎県
30 2:10:54 坂田 忠蔵 滋賀県
31 2:11:32 ジャノヴェ マットソン スウェーデン
32 2:11:37 渡辺 浩文 大分県
33 2:11:48 斉藤 実 埼玉県
34 2:12:04 岸本 文之 兵庫県
35 2:12:04 岸本 輝明 兵庫県
36 2:12:06 川上 耕作 兵庫県
37 2:12:06 藤原 修 大分県
38 2:14:35 クレイトン ロス ガーリン カナダ
39 2:14:43 松尾 元春 兵庫県
40 2:14:51 石河 茂三 愛知県
41 2:15:18 奥村 直彦 茨城県
42 2:15:19 木村 淳一 大阪府
43 2:15:42 杉尾 良一 大分県
44 2:15:43 三浦 良雄 大分県
45 2:15:44 藤島 春男 長崎県
46 2:17:52 藤川 泰博 兵庫県
47 2:18:08 植田 一弥 静岡県
48 2:18:12 笹原 利彦 東京都
49 2:18:31 サウル メンドーサ エルナンデス メキシコ
50 2:19:28 安東 克洋 大分県
51 2:20:42 谷 重明 岡山県
52 2:20:43 吉本 弘 福岡県
53 2:20:51 小嶋 俊則 愛知県
54 2:21:37 ヨハン カストネル ドイツ
55 2:22:42 繁野 道秋 新潟県
56 2:23:55 渡辺 栄一 新潟県
57 2:24:05 原田 耕一 大分県
58 2:24:48 城 隆志 大分県
59 2:26:39 大津 裕二 大分県
60 2:27:51 パウロ セッチン ブラジル
61 2:28:11 奥浜 洋二 大分県
62 2:28:18 福田 一義 新潟県
63 2:29:19 江戸 徹 愛知県
64 2:29:28 内藤 寛一 長野県
65 2:29:31 山本 勝志 山口県
66 2:29:58 ハインリッヒ クーベール ドイツ
67 2:30:47 中谷 政夫 和歌山県
68 2:30:55 伊藤 和明 愛知県
69 2:31:17 樋口 征二 東京都
70 2:32:18 ダニエル ボルドー フィリピン
71 2:32:22 森 勝利 広島県
72 2:32:51 黒沢 忠己 大分県
73 2:33:29 北川 秀夫 兵庫県
74 2:33:43 冨川 文男 山口県
75 2:35:28 ラミーロ ベルムテス コロンビア
76 2:35:29 山根 勇 岡山県
77 2:35:30 アブラハム ゴメス コロンビア
78 2:37:45 永谷 正秀 兵庫県
79 2:37:46 ルイス アンヘル オヨス コロンビア
80 2:38:55 ロナルド レイド ニュージーランド
81 2:38:59 小倉 國夫 愛知県
82 2:39:41 御前 照夫 京都府
83 2:39:42 東園 高行 熊本県
84 2:39:45 坪井 樹 東京都
85 2:41:00 吉長 靖 大分県
86 2:42:29 宮原 武志 広島県
87 2:42:54 エドモンド マクティヤ ジンバブエ
88 2:43:43 佐藤 隆信 大分県
89 2:46:40 大場 秀司 広島県
90 2:49:04 守田 昌功 和歌山県
91 2:50:14 新保 晃治 東京都
92 2:51:04 松本 千太郎 大分県
93 2:54:06 市野 隆 静岡県
94 2:54:52 板倉 重雄 愛知県
95 2:55:32 平山 良文 沖縄県
96 3:00:09 椎 政憲 大分県
999 9:00:00 矢田 成昭 大分県
999 9:00:00 ルイス ロペス コロンビア
999 9:00:00 岩田 いつ子 愛知県
999 9:00:00 宮地 稔 大分県
999 9:00:00 林 誠二 大阪府
999 9:00:00 宮居 昌彦 和歌山県
999 9:00:00 國米 和則 大阪府
999 9:00:00 ガブリエル シルト スイス
999 9:00:00 ダグ グラント カナダ