第7回大会 (1987年)

マラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 1:44:18 アンドレ ヴィジェ カナダ
2 1:44:20 ボッセ リンドクビスト スウェーデン
3 1:44:21 ハインツ フライ スイス
4 1:44:27 マーク キューシィ カナダ
5 1:53:35 グレゴール ゴロンベック ドイツ
6 1:53:36 山本 行文 熊本県
7 1:54:26 ネザー モハマッド クウェート
8 1:55:33 フランコ ベレッティ スイス
9 2:01:05 リューク ジングラス カナダ
10 2:03:45 レミィ ファン オーブン ベルギー
11 2:04:31 アンジェラ イエリティ カナダ
12 2:04:31 ジェフリー ワイズマン オーストラリア
13 2:04:32 山口 悟志 愛媛県
14 2:07:28 セルジュ レイモンド カナダ
15 2:07:49 宮居 昌彦 和歌山県
16 2:07:50 星 哲美 北海道
17 2:07:50 林 誠二 大阪府
18 2:07:50 中村 博之 大阪府
19 2:07:54 野崎 輝男 大阪府
20 2:07:55 藤川 泰博 兵庫県
21 2:08:04 瀬川 康雄 兵庫県
22 2:11:05 イアン アイチソン オーストラリア
23 2:11:47 小川 則行 東京都
24 2:12:45 國米 和則 大阪府
25 2:12:46 矢田 成昭 大分県
26 2:12:47 杉尾 良一 大分県
27 2:12:47 ジャノヴェ マットソン スウェーデン
28 2:12:53 吉松 時義 京都府
29 2:14:01 オスカル ティアーゴウフィーリォ ブラジル
30 2:14:52 斉藤 実 埼玉県
31 2:15:57 奥村 直彦 茨城県
32 2:15:57 植田 一弥 静岡県
33 2:15:58 徳永 祐政 大分県
34 2:15:58 藤島 春男 長崎県
35 2:19:05 黒沢 忠己 大分県
36 2:19:06 皆川 幸男 茨城県
37 2:19:07 藤原 修 大分県
38 2:20:21 クレイトン ロス ガーリン カナダ
39 2:22:34 角田 章則 鳥取県
40 2:22:59 松尾 元春 兵庫県
41 2:23:03 嶋本 展仁 和歌山県
42 2:25:01 永尾 嘉章 兵庫県
43 2:25:03 小嶋 俊則 愛知県
44 2:25:07 石河 茂三 愛知県
45 2:25:08 高橋 敏夫 北海道
46 2:25:08 吉本 弘 福岡県
47 2:25:09 安東 克洋 大分県
48 2:25:25 坂元 正人 大阪府
49 2:26:27 山根 勇 岡山県
50 2:29:33 宇田津 幸男 大阪府
51 2:29:48 松浦 辰雄 福島県
52 2:29:49 板倉 重雄 愛知県
53 2:31:30 奥浜 洋二 大分県
54 2:31:33 ピーター カラザース イギリス
55 2:31:45 イングリッド ラオリッツェン デンマーク
56 2:31:45 ティローン バンス アメリカ
57 2:32:15 ウルス シルト スイス
58 2:32:16 ガブリエル シルト スイス
59 2:34:12 松永 洋一 長崎県
60 2:34:26 森 勝利 広島県
61 2:35:15 木村 淳一 大阪府
62 2:35:55 渡辺 栄一 新潟県
63 2:36:17 アラン パリシュ ニュージーランド
64 2:36:50 繁野 道秋 新潟県
65 2:36:51 マキシム ローデス アメリカ
66 2:37:23 中谷 政夫 和歌山県
67 2:37:43 笹原 利彦 東京都
68 2:37:51 城 隆志 大分県
69 2:38:52 ダグ グラント カナダ
70 2:39:50 大石 功 宮城県
71 2:42:22 岩田 いつ子 愛知県
72 2:43:28 樋口 征二 東京都
73 2:43:39 渡辺 浩文 大分県
74 2:43:43 アントニオ コルテス フィリピン
75 2:44:01 大杉 廣明 新潟県
76 2:49:54 尾崎 孝 北海道
77 2:49:54 宮下 高 北海道
78 2:53:07 松本 千太郎 大分県
79 2:53:12 椎 政憲 大分県
80 2:54:12 北野 正義 兵庫県
81 2:56:48 大津 裕二 大分県
82 2:57:15 御前 照夫 京都府
83 2:58:00 小倉 國夫 愛知県
84 3:00:01 西村 正樹 北海道
85 3:00:13 坂元 りつ子 大阪府
86 3:01:51 四塚 康則 滋賀県
999 9:00:00 原田 耕一 大分県
999 9:00:00 堀川 小百合 大分県
999 9:00:00 向井 新太郎 大分県
999 9:00:00 松木 秀樹 長崎県
999 9:00:00 パウロ セッチン ブラジル
999 9:00:00 クリス ハラム イギリス
999 9:00:00 竹内 伸夫 新潟県
999 9:00:00 マリア C ガスパレット ブラジル
999 9:00:00 マイケル ナジェント オーストラリア
999 9:00:00 前坂 次男 熊本県
999 9:00:00 宮地 稔 大分県
999 9:00:00 冨川 文男 山口県