第2回大会 (1982年)

ハーフマラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 0:58:30 リック ハンセン カナダ
2 1:01:12 ボッセ リンドクビスト スウェーデン
3 1:01:15 ゲオルグ フロイント オーストリア
4 1:01:23 ジム クナウブ アメリカ
5 1:07:47 ポール バン ウィンケル ベルギー
6 1:08:05 松井 順一 長野県
7 1:10:15 エロール マークレイン ドイツ
8 1:12:44 ユルゲン ガイダー ドイツ
9 1:12:46 山本 行文 熊本県
10 1:13:24 マーク マルセル デ メイヤー ベルギー
11 1:13:26 モニカ ベテルストロム スウェーデン
12 1:13:45 古川 久四 岐阜県
13 1:13:57 近藤 勝己 福岡県
14 1:15:27 杉尾 良一 大分県
15 1:16:10 吉松 時義 京都府
16 1:16:31 野崎 輝男 大阪府
17 1:17:19 藤川 泰博 兵庫県
18 1:19:24 森崎 一晴 大分県
19 1:20:36 津嶋 広美 宮崎県
20 1:20:37 モーリス M ヘネシー ニュージーランド
21 1:20:46 高舘 龍磨 宮崎県
22 1:21:14 松本 千太郎 大分県
23 1:22:10 アンナ マリア オルベフォース スウェーデン
24 1:22:36 坂元 正人 大阪府
25 1:22:48 宮本 猪一郎 大分県
26 1:22:49 吉田 育之 奈良県
27 1:23:15 田中 慶博 長崎県
28 1:24:17 ロナルド レイド ニュージーランド
29 1:25:05 秋吉 知之 大分県
30 1:25:06 北原 一彦 大分県
31 1:25:10 大場 秀司 広島県
32 1:25:13 内田 精一 島根県
33 1:25:21 ブライアン バーティ ニュージーランド
34 1:25:22 中村 正則 大阪府
35 1:25:26 本山 真人 福岡県
36 1:25:30 ステン ウエスターマーク スウェーデン
37 1:26:36 黒沢 忠己 大分県
38 1:28:17 御前 照夫 京都府
39 1:28:17 堀ノ内 洋一 鹿児島県
40 1:29:26 木部 毅 大分県
41 1:29:29 原田 耕一 大分県
42 1:30:03 三浦 良雄 大分県
43 1:30:13 オーエル ジャーハル バーレーン
44 1:30:49 中村 邦男 鹿児島県
45 1:31:18 松木 秀樹 長崎県
46 1:31:49 ジャノヴェ マットソン スウェーデン
47 1:32:12 森 清 大分県
48 1:32:14 木本 弘光 大分県
49 1:33:37 アデル サルタン バーレーン
50 1:33:49 二反田 龍 広島県
51 1:33:50 佐藤 裕己 大分県
52 1:33:55 二木 一己 大分県
53 1:34:13 井川 敏則 鹿児島県
54 1:34:42 角田 章則 鳥取県
55 1:35:39 吉永 栄治 大分県
56 1:35:56 坂元 りつ子 大阪府
57 1:36:40 吉本 弘 福岡県
58 1:37:01 煙崎 洋二 兵庫県
59 1:37:08 奥浜 洋二 大分県
60 1:37:48 松尾 茂樹 愛知県
61 1:37:49 浜口 十四郎 長崎県
62 1:38:55 安達 京三 島根県
63 1:39:10 吉川 勇 大分県
64 1:39:47 澤辺 廣光 鹿児島県
65 1:41:29 大田 誉男 鹿児島県
66 1:41:42 宇賀治 孝一 大分県
67 1:41:54 金城 忠 兵庫県
68 1:43:53 野澤 英二 青森県
69 1:44:17 森江 友行 広島県
70 1:45:58 岩田 いつ子 愛知県
71 1:46:11 竹内 賢二 福岡県
72 1:46:39 石河 茂三 愛知県
73 1:47:03 堀川 小百合 大分県
74 1:48:40 伊東 順一郎 大分県
75 1:49:17 松井 昭二 神奈川県
76 1:49:18 外山 實 宮崎県
77 1:49:41 大塚 隆一 大分県
78 1:51:06 椎 政憲 大分県
79 1:52:13 中谷 政夫 和歌山県
80 1:52:21 川野 常春 長崎県
81 1:52:22 平井 晃 神奈川県
82 1:52:33 ハンリー サンドローブ スウェーデン
83 1:52:37 渡辺 啓一 島根県
84 1:53:09 中村 誠之助 和歌山県
85 1:53:25 木村 俊司 鳥取県
86 1:53:42 松本 十三男 大分県
87 1:54:06 キム サック ヤ 韓国
88 1:54:49 辰川 朋子 広島県
89 1:57:08 向井 新太郎 大分県
90 1:57:35 工藤 金次郎 徳島県
91 1:58:31 田坂 恒徳 大分県
92 1:59:44 須崎 勝己 大分県
93 2:01:53 村井 佐千子 長崎県
94 2:03:32 パーク ハン チュル 韓国
95 2:04:16 松尾 清美 福岡県
96 2:06:31 ヨハネス H ムム インドネシア
97 2:06:50 プラモナ ヨハネス インドネシア
98 2:07:54 藤山 勝彦 広島県
99 2:09:40 フランシス シェン フィジー
100 2:10:48 岡田 義美 徳島県
101 2:10:49 山口 二郎 東京都
102 2:12:01 泉 武文 兵庫県
103 2:14:25 菅沼 良平 愛知県
999 9:00:00 渡辺 和生 大分県
999 9:00:00 カマラワティ ナラヤナゲデラ スリランカ
999 9:00:00 西 俊二三 大分県
999 9:00:00 山本 悟 北海道
999 9:00:00 スンニル W ジャヤワルダネ スリランカ
999 9:00:00 刀弥 一義 神奈川県
999 9:00:00 寺床 竜正 大分県
999 9:00:00 米山 和弘 福岡県
999 9:00:00 佐藤 幸広 北海道
999 9:00:00 スハルト インドネシア
999 9:00:00 穴見 義博 大分県
999 9:00:00 栄沢 一春 大分県
999 9:00:00 フィリップ フィリッポ フィジー
999 9:00:00 森野 久 広島県
999 9:00:00 河本 清 福岡県