第1回大会 (1981年)

ハーフマラソン総合順位
順位 タイム 氏名 国県
1 1:01:46 ゲオルグ フロイント オーストリア
2 1:01:46 ジム クナウブ アメリカ
3 1:06:38 エイク ノーステン スウェーデン
4 1:07:58 マーティ ボール アメリカ
5 1:11:09 ボッセ リンドクビスト スウェーデン
6 1:11:42 ロルフ ヨハンソン スウェーデン
7 1:12:42 宇田津 幸男 大阪府
8 1:13:45 松井 順一 長野県
9 1:14:06 ルイス ベアー アメリカ
10 1:14:21 野崎 輝男 大阪府
11 1:14:54 ラース レフシュトレーム スウェーデン
12 1:15:17 ロバート J ショップニッツ アメリカ
13 1:15:57 近藤 勝己 福岡県
14 1:17:12 アブドル A アル ハダド クウェート
15 1:18:15 ジェームズ タイソン アメリカ
16 1:18:20 ヘルグ K イブセン ノルウエー
17 1:18:22 藤川 泰博 兵庫県
18 1:18:55 寺床 竜正 大分県
19 1:19:30 ブライアン バーティ ニュージーランド
20 1:19:56 杉尾 良一 大分県
21 1:20:23 吉松 時義 京都府
22 1:21:10 ラインホルト ウェスレイ オーストリア
23 1:21:13 ブルース トッカー ニュージーランド
24 1:21:26 堀ノ内 洋一 鹿児島県
25 1:21:43 マーシャ ビバード アメリカ
26 1:22:10 ジョン W グリーナー アメリカ
27 1:22:17 富田 謙一 神奈川県
28 1:22:44 ロナルド レイド ニュージーランド
29 1:23:14 ポール ヤコブセン ノルウエー
30 1:23:20 ナマシュ アル ナマシュ クウェート
31 1:23:33 ジェーン S シフ アメリカ
32 1:24:02 中村 正則 大阪府
33 1:25:20 フランク トルアオ アメリカ
34 1:25:33 西村 豊 大阪府
35 1:25:38 当山 光正 神奈川県
36 1:25:50 シェリル ベアー アメリカ
37 1:26:58 ウエスト ブラウンロウ アメリカ
38 1:27:09 黒沢 忠己 大分県
39 1:27:38 シャロン リンパート アメリカ
40 1:28:03 松井 昭二 神奈川県
41 1:29:17 トリッシュ ヒル ニュージーランド
42 1:31:44 内田 精一 島根県
43 1:31:47 ジャノヴェ マットソン スウェーデン
44 1:32:06 松本 千太郎 大分県
45 1:33:03 坂元 正人 大阪府
46 1:33:19 吉本 弘 福岡県
47 1:34:57 渡辺 和照 神奈川県
48 1:38:29 イン チー ケン マカオ
49 1:38:44 山中 三郎 熊本県
50 1:38:55 甲斐 雄幸 宮崎県
51 1:39:06 森崎 一晴 大分県
52 1:39:10 竹内 賢二 福岡県
53 1:39:57 宮本 猪一郎 大分県
54 1:40:24 チャ イン ホン 韓国
55 1:40:47 フェルナンド M カルバルホ マカオ
56 1:41:17 シー チョン タン シンガポール
57 1:42:31 白浜 美知男 大分県
58 1:42:41 津嶋 広美 宮崎県
59 1:42:42 御前 照夫 京都府
60 1:43:33 木部 毅 大分県
61 1:43:56 木本 弘光 大分県
62 1:44:39 平井 晃 神奈川県
63 1:44:39 秋吉 知之 大分県
64 1:44:43 ロバート S アーディンガー アメリカ
65 1:45:00 井川 敏則 鹿児島県
66 1:45:20 中村 広美 鹿児島県
67 1:45:26 伊東 順一郎 大分県
68 1:45:27 大塚 隆一 大分県
69 1:46:45 プレマドーサ ディサヤナケ スリランカ
70 1:46:51 森江 友行 広島県
71 1:47:11 森田 孝徳 熊本県
72 1:47:59 煙崎 洋二 兵庫県
73 1:48:29 フィリップ フィリッポ フィジー
74 1:48:33 吉永 栄治 大分県
75 1:49:43 中村 邦男 鹿児島県
76 1:50:00 松木 秀樹 長崎県
77 1:52:54 大田 誉男 鹿児島県
78 1:53:38 工藤 文稔 宮崎県
79 1:54:19 松尾 清美 福岡県
80 1:55:37 奥浜 洋二 大分県
81 1:55:47 三浦 良雄 大分県
82 1:55:54 吉川 勇 大分県
83 1:56:42 須崎 勝己 大分県
84 1:57:20 澤辺 廣光 鹿児島県
85 1:58:03 森 清 大分県
86 1:58:15 シン ヨン ホー 韓国
87 1:59:39 川口 真也 大分県
88 2:01:56 田坂 恒徳 大分県
89 2:02:28 佐藤 裕己 大分県
90 2:03:36 大橋 和美 兵庫県
91 2:03:57 原田 耕一 大分県
92 2:04:03 フォン シオ カム マカオ
93 2:04:39 キム ソー シン シンガポール
94 2:04:45 宮下 高 北海道
95 2:05:46 渡辺 啓一 島根県
96 2:08:08 シージー ハンク スイス
97 2:09:17 木村 俊司 鳥取県
98 2:10:38 辰川 朋子 広島県
99 2:12:59 中本 雅治 大分県
100 2:13:09 浅見 聖希 大分県
101 2:13:23 権藤 成文 福岡県
102 2:13:24 宇賀治 孝一 大分県
103 2:14:34 外山 實 宮崎県
104 2:14:40 工藤 金次郎 徳島県
105 2:16:37 椎 政憲 大分県
106 2:18:49 田辺 光弘 栃木県
107 2:22:45 持吉 良二 大分県
108 2:23:06 堀川 小百合 大分県
109 2:29:28 杉崎 庫喜 大分県
999 9:00:00 尾野 雅行 広島県
999 9:00:00 米山 和弘 福岡県
999 9:00:00 高舘 龍磨 宮崎県
999 9:00:00 グラナム チャールズ オーストラリア
999 9:00:00 ムスガー シージ オーストリア
999 9:00:00 イノケ ロゾバキ フィジー
999 9:00:00 スレッシュ チャンド フィジー
999 9:00:00 キム サック ヤ 韓国